TOP ANIMAL AWARDS
ELITE SHOWMANSHIP
1st Place: Clara Johnson, Walton
2nd Place: Auren Burkey, Lincoln
3rd Place: Olivia Vanderford, Lincoln
4th Place: Aleyna Cuttlers, Raymond
5th Place: Brayden Boehle, Lincoln
LIVESTOCK JUDGING
Livestock Judging Sr Ch: Zach Pittman, Martell
Livestock Judging Sr Res Ch: Tatum Terwilliger, Lincoln
Livestock Judging Int Ch: Khloe Cuttlers, Raymond
Livestock Judging Int Res Ch: Kaden Gana, Martell
Livestock Judging Jr Ch: Blake Mueller, Lincoln
Livestock Judging Jr Res Ch: Kanyon Plugge, Lincoln
BEEF
Showmanship Supreme Ch: Clara Johnson, Walton
Showmanship Sr Ch: Clara Johnson, Walton
Showmanship Int Ch: TJ Mueller, Lincoln
Showmanship Jr Ch: Kyler Plugge, Lincoln
Breeding Heifer Supreme Ch: Kyson Gana, Martell
Breeding Heifer Supreme Res Ch: Allison Walbrecht, Lincoln
Feeder Calf Supreme Ch: Emberlin Johnson, Palmyra
Feeder Calf Supreme Res Ch: Amilya Johnson, Palmyra
Market Animal Supreme Ch: Clara Johnson, Walton
Market Heifer Grand Ch: Allison Walbrecht, Lincoln
Market Heifer Res Grand Ch: Kanyon Plugge, Lincoln
Market Steer Grand Ch: Clara Johnson, Walton
Market Steer Res Grand Ch: Lauren Johnson, Walton
Lancaster Born and Raised - Breeding Ch: Jackson Hollman, Crete
Lancaster Born and Raised - Market Ch: Kyler Plugge, Lincoln
Rate of Gain Market Steer Ch: Thomas Tvrdy, Lincoln
Rate of Gain Market Heifer Ch: Josie Johnson, Walton
BUCKET CALF
Current-year Bucket Calf Junior Ch: Kanyon Plugge, Lincoln
Current-year Bucket Calf Intermidate Ch: Khloe Cuttlers, Raymond
Second-year Bucket Calf Junior Ch: Kanyon Plugge, Lincoln
SHEEP
Showmanship Sr Ch: Auren Burkey, Lincoln
Showmanship Int Ch: Lauren Johnson, Walton
Showmanship Jr Ch: Addisyn Lorenson, Adams
Market Lamb Grand Ch: Auren Burkey, Lincoln
Market Lamb Res Grand Ch: Clara Johnson, Walton
Lancaster Born and Raised Market Lamb Ch: Chase McInteer, Lincoln
Lancaster Born and Raised Market Lamb Res Ch: Tanner McInteer, Lincoln
Breeding Ewe Supreme Ch: Auren Burkey, Lincoln
Rate of Gain Ch: Grant Johnson, Walton
Rate of Gain RC: Lauren Johnson, Walton
SWINE
Showmanship Sr Ch: Olivia Vanderford, Lincoln
Showmanship Int Ch: Kaden Gana, Martell
Showmanship Jr Ch: Timothy Egelhoff, Lincoln
Market Swine Grand Ch: Kaden Gana, Martell
Market Swine Res Grand Ch: Jaxon Bruss, Bennet
Breeding Gilt Ch: Kyson Gana, Martell
Breeding Gilt Res Ch: Alexis Kruse, BENNET
Pen of Three Ch: Connor Nielsen, Lincoln
Pen of Three Res Ch: Mackenzie Cordes, Waverly
Pick-a-Pig Market Swine Grand Ch: Timothy Egelhoff, Lincoln
Pick-a-Pig Market Swine Res Grand Ch: Londyn Ayres, Raymond
Carcass Swine Ch: Dillon Docter, Firth
Carcass Swine Res Ch: Madelyn Egelhoff, Lincoln
DAIRY/PYGMY GOAT
Dairy/Pygmy Goat Showmanship Sr Ch: Brayden Boehle, Lincoln
Dairy/Pygmy Goat Showmanship Jr Ch: Ellianah Stephens, Davey
Dairy Goat Supreme Ch: Ezra Kubicek, Ceresco
Dairy Goat Res Supreme Ch: Tayden Bell, Lincoln
Pygmy Goat Ch: Evelynn Smith, Lincoln
MEAT GOAT
Showmanship Sr Ch: Clara Johnson, Walton
Showmanship Int Ch: Khloe Cuttlers, Raymond
Showmanship Jr Ch: Lauren Johnson, Walton
Market Goat Overall Grand Ch: Clara Johnson, Walton
Market Goat Overall Res Grand Ch: Lauren Johnson, Walton
Breeding Goat Overall Ch: Khloe Cuttlers, Raymond
Breeding Goat Overall Res Ch: Judson Tietjen, Waverly
Lancaster Born & Raised Ch: Judson Tietjen, Waverly
Rate of Gain Ch: Judson Tietjen, Waverly
Rate of Gain RC: Ryan Henry, Eagle
RABBIT
All-Around Exhibitor Award Ch: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln
All-Around Exhibitor Award Res Ch: Tenley Bauman, Hickman
Showmanship Sr Ch: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln
Showmanship Int Ch: Marylynn Rauert, Lincoln
Showmanship Jr Ch: Josiah Schmoll, Lincoln
Best 6 Class Ch: Kaily Wesely, Lincoln
Best 4 Class Ch: Marylynn Rauert, Lincoln
Best 4 Class Res Ch: Zach Pittman, Martell
Judging Contest Sr Ch: Hannah Thomson, Palmyra
Judging Contest Int Ch: Marylynn Rauert, Lincoln
Judging Contest Jr Ch: Josiah Schmoll, Lincoln
Breed Identification Contest Sr Ch: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln
Breed Identification Contest Int Ch: Kaily Wesely, Lincoln
Breed Identification Contest Int Ch: Jocelyn Schmoll, Lincoln
Breed Identification Contest Jr Ch: Grace Mentzer, Lincoln
Breeders Choice Sr Ch: Andrew Frain, Lincoln
HOUSEHOLD PETS
Mammal Ch: Rachel Koch, Lincoln
Mammal Res Ch: Andrea Bettenhausen, Lincoln
Non-Mammal Ch: Kamryn Wanser, Lincoln
Non-Mammal Res Ch: Collin Schepers, Roca
POULTRY
Showmanship Sr Ch: Noah Jelinek, Waverly
Showmanship Jr Ch: Marylynn Rauert, Lincoln
Judging Contest Sr Ch: Noah Jelinek, Waverly
Judging Contest Jr Ch: Marylynn Rauert, Lincoln
Quiz Bowl Sr Ch: Zach Pittman, Martell
Quiz Bowl Jr Ch: Marylynn Rauert, Lincoln
Best of 4-H Poultry Show: Zach Pittman, Martell
Large Fowl Grand Ch: Corrine Byrne, Roca
Water Fowl Grand Ch: Zach Pittman, Martell
Bantam Grand Ch: Zach Pittman, Martell
DOG
Showmanship Trophy Ch: Emmi Dearmont, Hickman
Showmanship Sr Ch: Bella Croghan, Lincoln
Showmanship Int Ch: Ruby Dean, Lincoln
Showmanship Junior Ch: Dayton Jons, Lincoln
Trophy Agility Level 6 Ch: Emmi Dearmont, Hickman
Beginning Agility A - Level 2 Ch: Bella Croghan, Lincoln
Pre-beginning Agility A - Level 1 Ch: Paige Schepers, Roca
Obedience - Novice Ch: Bella Croghan, Lincoln
Obedience - Beginning A Ch: Alexa Smith, Lincoln
Obedience - Beginning B Ch: Paige Schepers, Roca
CAT
Best in Show Ch: Dayton Jons, Lincoln
Best in Show RC: Sarah Fisher, Ceresco
This page was updated 8/3/2022 10:56:14 AM
Beef
Purple
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Lauren Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Amilya Johnson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Jackson Hollman (Crete - Lone Star)
Blake Mueller (LINCOLN - Happy Go Lucky)
Purple
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Emberlin Johnson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Kaden Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
John Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kanyon Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Kolter Wellman (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Unified Showing)
Blue
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Rosalie Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Purple
John Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - RC
Jackson Hollman (Crete - Lone Star)
Purple
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Purple
Thomas Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Purple
Blake Mueller (LINCOLN - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Purple
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Kaden Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Purple
Amilya Johnson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Purple
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Purple
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Purple
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
John Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Emberlin Johnson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
Blake Mueller (LINCOLN - Happy Go Lucky)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Purple
Kolter Wellman (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Purple
Jackson Hollman (Crete - Lone Star) - CH
Purple
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Purple
Kaden Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Purple
Thomas Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Jackson Hollman (Crete - Lone Star) - RC
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Purple
Emberlin Johnson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Rosalie Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Purple
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Purple
Amilya Johnson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Purple
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Kanyon Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Purple
Lauren Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Blue
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Thomas Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Purple
Blake Mueller (LINCOLN - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Rosalie Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Purple
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Purple
Thomas Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Rosalie Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Purple
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Kanyon Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Purple
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Kanyon Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Blake Mueller (LINCOLN - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Rosalie Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Thomas Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Purple
Jackson Hollman (Crete - Lone Star) - CH
Kolter Wellman (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Bucket Calf
Purple
Kanyon Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Madalyn Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Jackson Hollman (Crete - Lone Star) - RC
Purple
Kanyon Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Cat
Purple
Elizabeth Hilkemann (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Payzleigh Belew (Palmyra - Prairie Explorers)
Sarah Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Collin Schepers (Roca - Wonder Cats) - CH
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Purple
Dayton Jons (Lincoln - Wonder Cats) - CH
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Elizabeth Hilkemann (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Dayton Jons (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Collin Schepers (Roca - Tails N' Trails)
Purple
Dayton Jons (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Payzleigh Belew (Palmyra - Prairie Explorers)
Sarah Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Collin Schepers (Roca - Wonder Cats)
Purple
Elizabeth Hilkemann (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Dayton Jons (Lincoln - Wonder Cats)
Blue
Payzleigh Belew (Palmyra - Prairie Explorers)
Sarah Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Collin Schepers (Roca - Wonder Cats)
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Dayton Jons (Lincoln - Wonder Cats) - CH
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Elizabeth Hilkemann (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Collin Schepers (Roca - Wonder Cats)
Dairy/Pygmy Goat
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Taryn Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Grace Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madalyn Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Grace Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Hannah Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Grace Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Hannah Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Hannah Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Hannah Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters) - RC
Blue
Lilee Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Meg LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Peter LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Griffen Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Blue
Taryn Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Meg LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Peter LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Lilee Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Peter LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Meg LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Peter LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Peter LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Lilee Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Lilee Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Meg LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Lilee Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Peter LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Meg LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Peter LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Lilee Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Purple
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Purple
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters) - CH
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters) - RC
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Blue
Lilee Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Evelynn Smith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Taryn Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Griffen Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Grace Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madalyn Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Meg LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Peter LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Cody Petta (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Cody Petta (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Evelynn Smith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Evelynn Smith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Cody Petta (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Dog
Purple
Alexa Smith (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - CH
Ava Schepers (Roca - Tails N' Trails) - RC
Brooklynn Nelsen (LINCOLN - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Purple
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - CH
Paige Schepers (Roca - Tails N' Trails) - RC
Blue
Tenley Bauman (Hickman - Rabbits R Us)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Collin Schepers (Roca - Tails N' Trails)
Purple
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Blue
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Purple
Alexa Smith (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - CH
Dayton Jons (Lincoln - 4 On The Floor) - RC
Irelyn Prunty (Lincoln - 4 On The Floor)
Blue
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Galen Goforth (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Sophie Huenink (hickman - 4 On The Floor)
Purple
Paige Schepers (Roca - Tails N' Trails) - CH
Roxie Prunty (Lincoln - 4 On The Floor) - RC
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Blue
Liz Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Purple
Bella Croghan (Lincoln - 4 On The Floor) - CH
Blue
Ruby Dean (Lincoln - 4 On The Floor) - RC
Blue
Sophie Huenink (hickman - 4 On The Floor) - CH
Paige Schepers (Roca - Tails N' Trails) - CH
Purple
Dayton Jons (Lincoln - 4 On The Floor) - CH
Sophie Huenink (hickman - 4 On The Floor) - RC
Alexa Smith (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Purple
Ruby Dean (Lincoln - 4 On The Floor) - CH
Paige Schepers (Roca - Tails N' Trails) - RC
Irelyn Prunty (Lincoln - 4 On The Floor)
Purple
Bella Croghan (Lincoln - 4 On The Floor) - CH
Blue
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Liz Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Purple
Ava Schepers (Roca - Wonder Cats)
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Purple
Paige Schepers (Roca - Tails N' Trails) - CH
Purple
Ava Schepers (Roca - Wonder Cats) - CH
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - RC
Liz Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Sophie Huenink (hickman - 4 On The Floor)
Alexa Smith (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Marin Twidwell (HICKMAN - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Purple
Paige Schepers (Roca - Tails N' Trails) - CH
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Sophie Huenink (hickman - 4 On The Floor)
Alexa Smith (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Purple
Bella Croghan (Lincoln - 4 On The Floor) - CH
Ruby Dean (Lincoln - 4 On The Floor) - RC
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Household Pets
Blue
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Purple
Andrea Bettenhausen (Lincoln - Prairie Explorers)
Rachel Koch (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Rachel Koch (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Blue
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Collin Schepers (Roca - Tails N' Trails)
Purple
Collin Schepers (Roca - Tails N' Trails)
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Livestock Judging
Purple
Blake Mueller (LINCOLN - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Kanyon Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Grace Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Amilya Johnson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
Cody Petta (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Derek Bruss (BENNET - Lancaster Independent)
Hannah Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madalyn Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Kaden Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Blue
Micah Mueller (LINCOLN - Happy Go Lucky)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Jackson Hollman (Crete - Lone Star)
Quinn Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Tatum Terwilliger (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Cody Bruss (BENNET - Lancaster Independent)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Lilee Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Red
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Emberlin Johnson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
Liam Moore (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Meat Goat
Purple
Lauren Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Ryan Henry (EAGLE - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Dakota Morrow (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Dakota Morrow (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Dakota Morrow (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Purple
Dakota Morrow (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Ryan Henry (EAGLE - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Lauren Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Purple
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Ryan Henry (EAGLE - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Ryan Henry (EAGLE - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ryan Henry (EAGLE - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Lauren Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Poultry
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Blue
Lilee Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Noah Babcock (Waverly - N-Bots 4-H Club)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Peter LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Brooklynn Nelsen (LINCOLN - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Josephine Branch (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Samantha Branch (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Hannah Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Meg LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Josephine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Alexa Smith (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Lilee Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Noah Babcock (Waverly - N-Bots 4-H Club)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Purple
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
Meg LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Josephine Branch (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Samantha Branch (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Hannah Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Peter LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Brooklynn Nelsen (LINCOLN - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Josephine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Alexa Smith (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Purple
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Samantha Branch (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Dayton Jons (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Meg LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Peter LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Brooklynn Nelsen (LINCOLN - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Amorita Payne (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Korben Payne (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Benedict Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Alexa Smith (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Josephine Branch (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Grace Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Hannah Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Reese Pillard (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
White
MacKenzie McCoy (Hickman - NE Equestrian)
Purple
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Blue
Noah Babcock (Waverly - N-Bots 4-H Club)
Red
Piper Pillard (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Meg LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Peter LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Meg LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Everett Morrow (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Everett Morrow (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Reese Pillard (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Everett Morrow (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Piper Pillard (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Reese Pillard (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Josephine Branch (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Purple
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Declan Tschirren (Elmwood - Country Pals 2.0)
Blue
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Dayton Jons (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Purple
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Blue
Reese Pillard (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Piper Pillard (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Purple
Gracen Byrne (Roca - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Purple
Easton Byrne (Roca - Lancaster Independent) - RC
MacKenzie McCoy (Hickman - NE Equestrian)
Blue
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Charlotte Sanio (Lincoln - Wedgewood Clovers)
Red
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Piper Pillard (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Reese Pillard (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Amorita Payne (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
White
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Purple
Corrine Byrne (Roca - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Purple
Benedict Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Noah Babcock (Waverly - N-Bots 4-H Club)
Purple
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Benedict Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Benedict Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Hannah Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Benedict Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - RC
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brooklynn Nelsen (LINCOLN - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Korben Payne (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Declan Tschirren (Elmwood - Country Pals 2.0)
Declan Tschirren (Elmwood - Country Pals 2.0)
Declan Tschirren (Elmwood - Country Pals 2.0)
Red
Samantha Branch (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Alexa Smith (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Declan Tschirren (Elmwood - Country Pals 2.0)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Kyla Wharton (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kyla Wharton (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Grace Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Grace Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Piper Pillard (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
Meg LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Peter LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Reese Pillard (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Madalyn Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madalyn Chevalier (Bennet - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Cally Sullivan (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Purple
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Rabbit
Purple
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Elizabeth Hilkemann (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Tenley Bauman (Hickman - Rabbits R Us)
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Noah Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Gwen Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Adelaide Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Payeton Milligan (LINCOLN - All-American Kids)
Josiah Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Hannah Munk (Hickman - Tails N' Trails)
Benedict Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Purple
Jocelyn Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Lillian Remaklus-Drummond (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Catherine Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Cally Sullivan (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Blue
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Purple
Tenley Bauman (Hickman - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elizabeth Hilkemann (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Adelaide Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Lillian Remaklus-Drummond (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Gwen Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Payeton Milligan (LINCOLN - All-American Kids)
Hannah Munk (Hickman - Tails N' Trails)
Benedict Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Noah Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Purple
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jocelyn Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cally Sullivan (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Catherine Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Blue
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Purple
Josiah Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Elizabeth Hilkemann (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Lillian Remaklus-Drummond (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Tenley Bauman (Hickman - Rabbits R Us)
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Noah Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Benedict Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Purple
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jocelyn Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Cally Sullivan (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Purple
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids) - CH
Tenley Bauman (Hickman - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Adelaide Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Gianna Wesely (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Tenley Bauman (Hickman - Rabbits R Us)
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Gianna Wesely (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Adelaide Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Cally Sullivan (Martell - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Catherine Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Cally Sullivan (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RB
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - BoB
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RB
Purple
Lillian Remaklus-Drummond (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Lillian Remaklus-Drummond (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Carl Traynor (LINCOLN - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - BoB
Purple
Josiah Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RB
Purple
Jocelyn Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - BoB
Noah Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Purple
Hannah Munk (Hickman - Tails N' Trails) - RB
Blue
Adelaide Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Purple
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - BoB
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RB
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Purple
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - RB
Purple
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - BoB
Blue
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Purple
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RB
Purple
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Payeton Milligan (LINCOLN - All-American Kids)
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Lillian Remaklus-Drummond (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RB
Purple
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - BoB
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Benedict Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Benedict Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Purple
Jocelyn Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - BoB
Purple
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Hannah Munk (Hickman - Tails N' Trails)
Purple
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RB
Purple
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Purple
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Purple
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Hannah Munk (Hickman - Tails N' Trails)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Lillian Remaklus-Drummond (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jocelyn Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Josiah Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Adelaide Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Jocelyn Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Lillian Remaklus-Drummond (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Josiah Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - RC
Tenley Bauman (Hickman - Rabbits R Us)
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lawrence Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Elizabeth Hilkemann (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Lillian Remaklus-Drummond (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Gwen Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Adelaide Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Payeton Milligan (LINCOLN - All-American Kids)
Benedict Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Noah Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Carl Traynor (LINCOLN - Rabbits R Us)
Gianna Wesely (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jocelyn Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Catherine Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Cally Sullivan (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Red
MaKenna Smith (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club) - RC
Tenley Bauman (Hickman - Rabbits R Us)
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Adelaide Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Adelaide Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Purple
MaKenna Smith (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Adelaide Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Tenley Bauman (Hickman - Rabbits R Us)
Payeton Milligan (LINCOLN - All-American Kids)
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Purple
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Adelaide Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Cally Sullivan (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Purple
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
MaKenna Smith (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Tenley Bauman (Hickman - Rabbits R Us)
Sophie Huenink (hickman - Southern Lancaster Kids)
Purple
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
MaKenna Smith (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Tenley Bauman (Hickman - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Adelaide Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Hannah Munk (Hickman - Tails N' Trails)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jocelyn Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Josiah Schmoll (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cally Sullivan (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sheep
Purple
Addisyn Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0) - CH
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Purple
Lauren Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Blue
Ian Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Addisyn Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
Purple
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Purple
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Lauren Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Purple
Addisyn Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
Ian Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Ian Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0) - RC
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Purple
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Ian Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Ian Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Olivia Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Lauren Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Swine
Purple
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - CH
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig) - RC
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Shayne Skaw (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Ava Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Cody Bruss (BENNET - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Danika Gentry (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Elena Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - CH
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Grace Sandbulte (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
William Moore (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Kaden Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Jackson Earley (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Trevor Gentry (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Cole Skaw (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Austen Davis (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - RC
Blue
Anne Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Rachel Hoffman (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Norah Bruss (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Blake Davis (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Londyn Ayres (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Adrielle Skinner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Derek Bruss (BENNET - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Jude Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Brielle Earley (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Alexis Kruse (BENNET - Lancaster Independent)
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Dalton Shotkoski (LINCOLN - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Timothy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - CH
Grace Mentzer (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Jaxon Bruss (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Shayne Skaw (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Norah Bruss (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Danika Gentry (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Elena Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Brielle Earley (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anne Friesen (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Grace Sandbulte (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Timothy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - CH
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - RC
Ava Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Cole Skaw (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Jaxon Bruss (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Cody Bruss (BENNET - Lancaster Independent)
Jaxon Bruss (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Cody Bruss (BENNET - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Trevor Gentry (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Derek Bruss (BENNET - Lancaster Independent)
Derek Bruss (BENNET - Lancaster Independent)
Alexis Kruse (BENNET - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Kaden Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Derek Bruss (BENNET - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Londyn Ayres (Raymond - Pick A Pig) - CH
Austen Davis (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - RC
Blue
Jackson Earley (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Adrielle Skinner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Grace Sandbulte (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - CH
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA) - RC
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Purple
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Purple
Rachel Hoffman (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
William Moore (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Jude Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blake Davis (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Dalton Shotkoski (LINCOLN - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Alexis Kruse (BENNET - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Norah Bruss (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Purple
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA) - CH
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Derek Bruss (BENNET - Lancaster Independent)
Purple
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - RC
Cody Bruss (BENNET - Lancaster Independent)
Derek Bruss (BENNET - Lancaster Independent)
Jaxon Bruss (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Austen Davis (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Timothy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Trevor Gentry (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Alexis Kruse (BENNET - Lancaster Independent)
Matthew Mentzer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Hannah Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Adrielle Skinner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Londyn Ayres (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Harper Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kaden Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Grace Sandbulte (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Red
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Jackson Earley (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Cole Skaw (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Shayne Skaw (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)