4-H Static Exhibit Results - 2019

2019 Fair Static Exhibit Results

4-H & FFA STATIC EXHIBIT RESULTS

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows their name.
This page was updated 8/12/2019 11:31:53 AM

TOP STATIC EXHIBITS

GENERAL AREAS
N|150 Stepping Stone: Ella Hendricksen, Lincoln
Poster: Madison Johnson, Waverly
Quilt Ch: Madelyn Kreifels, Lincoln
Quilt Res Ch: Eliana Babcock, Waverly

SCIENCE, ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
Rockets: Micah Pracheil, Lincoln
Woodworking: John Sump, Lincoln
Safety: Ella Hendricksen, Lincoln
Engineering: Samuel Babcock, Waverly

FOOD & NUTRITION
Yeast: Regina Jordan, Lincoln
Quick Bread: Noah Jelinek, Waverly
Food Preservation: Clara Johnson, Walton
Cake or Pie: Sydney Docter, Firth
Cookie: Tucker Lanik, Lincoln

HUMAN DEVELOPMENT
Human Development: Clare Bauman, Lincoln

HOME ENVIRONMENT
Home Environment: Meredith Marsh, Lincoln
Home Environment: Gabriel Livingston, Lincoln
Home Environment: Josie Lahm, Ceresco

HERITAGE
Heritage: Clare Bauman, Lincoln

PHOTOGRAPHY
Unit 1: Peter LaPlante, Greenwood
Unit 2: Anna Sump, Lincoln
Unit 3: Madison Sobotka, Lincoln
Theme Print: Ella Hendricksen, Lincoln

CLOTHING
STEAM 1 Clothing: Emily Bauman, Lincoln
STEAM 1 Pillow: Reagan Tonkin, Lincoln
STEAM 2 Clothing: Kylie Hansen, Lincoln
STEAM 3 Clothing: Morgan Pillard, Firth
Beyond the Needle: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Accessory: Vanessa Peterson, Lincoln
Fiber Arts - Crocheting: Clare Bauman, Lincoln
Fiber Arts - Knitting: Noah Babcock, Waverly
Shopping in Style: Eliese Schwinck, Lincoln

HORTICULTURE
Vegetable: Parker Hansen, Lincoln
Herb: Peter LaPlante, Greenwood
Annual Flower: Lexi Isaacs, Lincoln
Perennial Flower: Morgan Pillard, Firth
Rose: Jared Nielsen, Walton
Specimen Plant: Isabel Buss, Lincoln

CONSERVATION & WILDLIFE AND FORESTRY
Conservation and Wildlife: Olivia Epp, Lincoln
Forestry: Catherine Polk, Lincoln

Agronomy

G750001 Corn
Purple
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Blue
Bailey Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G750004 Wheat
Purple
Bailey Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF

Chess

B160910 Essay
Blue
Joshua Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
B160914 Dictionary of chess terms
Blue
Tyson Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)

Citizenship

A120901 Care Package
Purple
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Maria Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Maximilian Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Dailee Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
A120001 Care Package Display
Purple
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All-American Kids) - SF
Dailee Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
A120003 Patriotic or Cultural Fine Arts
Blue
Genevieve Schmidt (Lincoln - Wild Mustangs 4-H Club)
Ruby Schmidt (Lincoln - Wild Mustangs 4-H Club)
A120004 Public Adventure Scrapbook
Purple
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - SF
A120005 Public Adventure Poster
Purple
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Tyson Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
A120007 Written Citizenship Essay
Blue
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
A120009 Service Items
Blue
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Jillian Donovan (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Roy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Connor Gueret (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Dailee Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Noah Hoover (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Isabelle Kinkaid (Malcolm - All-American Kids)
Ian Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
Sophia Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
James Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sean Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eli Novosad (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Oliver Wiley ( - Lancaster Independent)
A120010 4-H Club Exhibit
Purple
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Raelen Gianunzio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Sophia Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
A120902 Leadership Poster or Display
Purple
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Noah Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)

Clothing

C221002 Color Wheel
Purple
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
C221003 Embellished Garment With Original Design
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club) - SF
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Will Anderson ( - Trinity Childcare)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Jacob Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Elizabeth Moje (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C221004 Original Designed Fabric Yardage
Purple
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Nicole Gee (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
C221006 Textile Arts Garment or Accessory
Purple
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
C221007 Beginning Fashion Accessory
Purple
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Elizabeth Moje (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Audrey Srb (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Julia Srb (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Jacalyn Srb (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C221009 Wearable Technology Garment
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C227910 Knitted Article - Clothing
Purple
Anne Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Blue
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C227920 Knitted Article - Misc
Purple
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Catherine Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
C227925 Additional Knitted Article
Purple
Anne Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
C227930 Crocheted Article - Clothing
Purple
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
C227940 Crocheted Article - Misc
Purple
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Anne Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
C227945 Additional Crocheted Article
Purple
Anne Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C225001 Level 2 Knitted Clothing
Purple
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C225003 Arm or Finger Knitted Item
Purple
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
C225004 Loom Knitted Item
Blue
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Madelyn Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C226001 Level 2 Crocheted Clothing
Purple
Elena Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Blue
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C226002 Level 2 Crocheted Home Environment Item
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
C226910 Miscellaneous Crocheted Article
Blue
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C244903 Experience Buying a Complete Outfit
Purple
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Josephine Branch (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C244904 You Be the Teacher
Purple
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C240001 Best Buy for Your Buck-Ages 10-13
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Blue
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C240002 Best Buy for Your Buck-Ages 14-19
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
C240005 Clothing 1st Aid Kit
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C221900 Embellished Garment
Purple
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Jonah Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Livi Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Dailee Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C221904 Extra Article
Purple
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Dailee Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)

Communications

B154002 Essay - Module 2
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B154005 Digital Medua
Red
Jonah Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B154904 Caring Correspondence
Purple
Keaton Kroemer (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Tyson Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Isabel Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
B154911 Let's Write
Purple
Anna Johnson (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)

Computers

H860902 Printed Publication - Unit 1
Purple
Callia Thompson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H860007 3D Printing Unique Items
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
H860008 3D Pen Creation
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)

Conservation and Wildlife

D340001 Mammal Display
Purple
Anna Johnson (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Sarah A Kennedy (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
D340006 Wildlife Tracks
Purple
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kyla Kringle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
D340008 Wildlife Diorama
Purple
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All-American Kids) - SF
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Red
Addyson Maaske (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
D340009 Wildlife Essay
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
D340011 Wildlife Arts
Purple
Anna Johnson (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
D342001 Houses
Purple
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Red
Colston Schmidt (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
D342002 Feeders and Waterers
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
D343005 Inventing Wildlife/Fish harvesting Equipment Aid or Accessory
Purple
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
D361001 Design Your Own Exhibit
Purple
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - SF

Consumer Management

C247001 Write Three SMART Financial Goals
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C247005 Complete Activity 8 'What Does It Really Cost?'
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C247011 You Be the Teacher
Purple
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All-American Kids) - SF

Entomology

H800001 First Year Entomology Display
Purple
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Kolbee Kroemer (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Maximilian Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
H800003 Third Year Entomology Display
Purple
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
H800005 Insect Habitats
Purple
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
H800006 Macrophotography
Purple
Josephine Ivy (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
H800007 Insect Poster/Display Exhibits
Purple
Kolbee Kroemer (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
H800008 Reports or Journals
Purple
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF

Entrepreneurship

F531001 Interview an Entrepreneur
Blue
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
F531002 Social Entrepreneurship Presentation
Purple
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
F531006 Entrepreneurship Challenge
Purple
Andrew Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)

Food & Nutrition

E401901 Baked Cookies
Purple
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Alli Bornschlegl (Roca - Titan Treasures 4-H Club)
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Raelen Gianunzio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Mary Kate Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Brooklyn Ivy (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah A Kennedy (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Kruse (Lincoln - MoPac 4-H Club)
Tucker Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
William McConnell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Piper McMillan (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Meradeth Pachunka (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Joseph Pageler (Waverly - Star City Cornhuskers)
Bailey Petersen (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Colleen Thompson ( - Prairie Sowers)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Noel Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Isabel Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Isaac Baehr (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Taryn Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ellie Carpenter (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Maggie Carpenter (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sara Diedrichsen (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Margaret Doty (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Roy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nicole Gee (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Dailee Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Ella Halvorsen (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Isabelle Kinkaid (Malcolm - All-American Kids)
Bailey Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Isabel LeBlanc (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jocelyn Noack (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lauren Schmeeckle (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Kate Stroemer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Callia Thompson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Madeline Walsh (Roca - Titan Treasures 4-H Club)
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Sasha Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
E401902 Muffins
Purple
Isaac Baehr (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Raelen Gianunzio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Ethan Hunt (Walton - Country Pals 2.0)
Bailey Petersen (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Claire Trausch ( - All-American Kids)
Blue
Reagan Breuer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ellie Carpenter (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sara Diedrichsen (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Dailee Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Ella Halvorsen (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Meradeth Pachunka (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Gianna Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Felix Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
E401903 No Bake Cookie
Purple
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Tucker Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Meradeth Pachunka (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Charlotte Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Callia Thompson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Reagan Breuer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E401904 Cereal Bar Cookie
Purple
Lauren Schmeeckle (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Noah Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Autumn Armknecht (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Reagan Breuer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Red
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E401906 Brownies
Purple
Reagan Breuer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sara Diedrichsen (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Ada Foral (Roca - Titan Treasures 4-H Club)
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Maria Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Josephine Branch (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Tucker Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Livi Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E401907 Healthy Snack Mix
Purple
Carson Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Evelyn Hermes (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kiyori Lauer ( - Trinity Childcare)
Nolan McMasters ( - Trinity Childcare)
Delaney McMullen ( - Trinity Childcare)
Berkley Niederklein ( - Trinity Childcare)
Jack Osborn (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Vivi Otto (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Keegan Rivera (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Lauren Schmeeckle (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Leah Byelick ( - Trinity Childcare)
Dexter Honebrink ( - Trinity Childcare)
Anna Johnson (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Grae Korver ( - Trinity Childcare)
Tilda Kovanda ( - Trinity Childcare)
Gianna Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Noah Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Colin Wiese (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
jeremiah Williams ( - Trinity Childcare)
E410001 Loaf Quick Bread
Purple
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Abby Kruse (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Caroline Pageler (Waverly - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Sawyer Benne (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Gianna Urbauer (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Kaylie Waite ( - Lancaster Independent)
Molly Wilkinson (Beatrice - Wild Mustangs 4-H Club)
Red
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Dailee Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E410002 Creative Mixes
Purple
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All-American Kids) - SF
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Samuel Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Betty Thompson ( - Prairie Sowers)
E410003 Biscuits or Scones
Purple
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers) - SF
Blue
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brooklyn Ivy (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E410004 Healthy Baked Product
Purple
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Betty Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers) - SF
Kolbee Kroemer (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Josephine Ivy (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sophia Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E410005 Coffeecake
Purple
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers) - SF
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
Blue
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Kate Stroemer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E410006 Baking with Whole Grains
Purple
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - SF
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
E410007 Non-traditional Baked Product
Purple
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
E410903 Quick Baked Product
Red
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E411001 White Bread
Purple
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Francesca Urbauer (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E411002 Whole Wheat or Mixed Grain Bread
Purple
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars) - SF
E411003 Specialty Rolls
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Red
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E411004 Dinner Rolls
Purple
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars) - SF
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
E411005 Specialty Bread
Purple
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
E411006 Shortened Cake
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Isaac Beying (Lincoln - All-American Kids) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Zach Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mary Thompson ( - Prairie Sowers)
E412001 Double Crust Fruit Pie
Purple
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Molly Wilkinson (Beatrice - Wild Mustangs 4-H Club)
E412002 Family Food Traditions
Purple
Tyson Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E412003 Ethnic Food Exhibit
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
E412004 Candy
Purple
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Part
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
E412005 Foam Cake
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
E412006 Specialty Pastry
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
E350001 Food Science Explorations
Purple
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E350002 Foods and Nutrition Poster, Scrapbook or Photo Display
Purple
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
E350004 Cooking Basics Recipe File
Purple
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Reagan Breuer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
E407002 Dried Fruits
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
E407003 Fruit Leather
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
E407005 Dried Vegetables
Blue
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
E407006 Dried Herbs
White
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E407007 Baked Item Made With Dried Produce/Herbs
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E407008 1 Jar Fruit Exhibit
Purple
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Blue
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E407009 3 Jar Fruit Exhibit
Blue
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
E407010 1 Jar Tomato Exhibit
Purple
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Red
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Tyson Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
E407011 3 Jar Tomato Exhibit
Purple
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
E407012 1 Jar Pickled Exhibit
Blue
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
E407014 1 Jar Jelled Exhibit
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club) - SF
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Grace Sawtelle (Crete - Star City Cornhuskers)
E407015 3 Jar Jelled Exhibit
Blue
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E407016 Jar Vegetable or Meat Exhibit
Blue
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Red
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
E407019 Quick Dinner
Blue
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Red
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)

Forestry

D320001 Design Your Own Exhibit
Purple
Caroline Pageler (Waverly - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
D320002 Leaf Display
Purple
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
D320006 Cross Section
Purple
Reagan Breuer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
D320007 Parts of a Tree
Purple
Reagan Breuer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Meradeth Pachunka (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers) - SF

Heritage

A101001 Heritage Poster
Purple
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Blue
Margaret Doty (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Red
Elsa Pope (Lincoln - Green Power)
A101002 Family Genealogy History Notebook
Purple
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
A101004 Framed Family Photos
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
A101005 Other Family Exhibits
Purple
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
A101007 4-H History Poster
Purple
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
A101009 History Book Review
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
A101015 Special Events Scrapbook
Purple
Mary Kate Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
A102001 Heritage Poster
Purple
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
A102016 4-H Member Scrapbook
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
A102017 Special Events Scrapbook
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF

Home Environment

C250900 Needlework Item
Purple
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All-American Kids)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C250901 Simple Fabric Accessory
Blue
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Skylar Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Sydona Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Trinity Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Part
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C250903 Simple Accessory Made Using Wood
Purple
Reagan Breuer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Maggie Carpenter (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Samuel Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kolbee Kroemer (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Kate Stroemer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Claire Trausch ( - All-American Kids)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Caleb Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Joshua Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Elizabeth Moje (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blake Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Gracie Czyz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Ian Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
Part
Bailey Petersen (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C250904 Simple Accessory Made Using Plastic
Blue
Noah Hendrickson (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Anna Kennedy (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Logan Lambrecht (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Blake Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Evan Washburn (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Isabel Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Caleb Becker (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Drew Franzluebbers (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Emma Krause (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Oliver Thies (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Cash Tuma (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Liam Wegele ( - Trinity Village Gardens)
Kinley Wubbels (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
C250905 Simple Accessory Made Using Glass
Purple
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Part
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C250906 Simple Accessory Made Using Clay
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Noah Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Layla Fisher (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Red
Elizabeth Moje (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C250907 Simple Accessory Made Using Paper
Blue
Nicole Gee (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lucia Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
White
Ella Simpson (Bennet - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
C250908 Simple Accessory Made Using Metal Tooling or Metal Punch
Red
Katherine Kennedy (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C250909 Storage Item Made or Recycled
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Natalie Prichard (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Reagan Breuer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Logan Krupicka (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Brightin Lee (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Kinley Wubbels (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
C250910 Bulletin or Message Board
Blue
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Sydona Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Trinity Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Red
Myah Hobelman (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Elijah Hunter (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Skylar Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Macie Lenhoff (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Lainey Morlok (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Caleb Becker (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Chase Ehlers (Roca - Trinity Village Gardens)
Katelyn Lightbody (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Caiden Madison (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Brayden Nelson (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Ian Schreiner (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Part
Katherine Kennedy (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C260001 Original Pencil or Chalk Drawing
Purple
Josie Lahm (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Gabriel Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Elizabeth Moje (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Bethany Budell (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Emma Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Joseph Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Olivia Nelson (Valparaiso - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Akeelah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Francesca Urbauer (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Red
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Nolan Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Charlotte Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C260002 Original Ink Drawing
Purple
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Bethany Budell (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elisabeth Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Meredith Nelson (Valparaiso - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
C260007 Home Accessory Made by Weaving
Blue
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C260009 Original Sculpted or Thrown Home Accessory Made with Clay
Purple
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Blue
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C260010 Art Exhibit-Life in Nebraska
Purple
Josie Lahm (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Meredith Nelson (Valparaiso - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C261001 Original Acrylic Painting
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Trinity Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Bethany Budell (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Julia Czyz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Kate Diederich (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joslyn Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Audrina Hance (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Cora Hoeft (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Cecilia Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Skylar Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Sydona Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Maggie Carpenter (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Gracie Czyz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Chloe Densberger (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Grace Diederich (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Cash Hance (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Giselle Hance (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Tate Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Gianna Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Felix Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Isabel Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C261002 Original Oil Painting
Blue
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Tate Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
C261003 Original Watercolor Painting
Purple
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Kate Stroemer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Nicole Gee (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Gianna Urbauer (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C261007 Art Exhibit
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C256002 Article
Purple
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Audrina Hance (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Cash Hance (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Giselle Hance (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
C257001 Design Board for a Room
Purple
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
C257002 Problem Solved, Energy Savers or Career Exploration
Blue
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C257006 Window Covering
Blue
Skylar Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Red
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
C257007 Floor Covering
Purple
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Skylar Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Lauren Schmeeckle (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C257008 Bedcover
Purple
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
C257009 Accessory - Framed Original Needlework/Stitchery
Blue
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C257010 Accessory - Textile 2D
Purple
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Kestrel Foster (Lincoln - Green Power)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All-American Kids)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Lennon Foster (Lincoln - Green Power)
C257011 Accessory - Textile 3D
Purple
Ella Wyman (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sydona Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Elizabeth Moje (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Roy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Betty Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
C257012 Accessory - 2D
Purple
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Sophia Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers) - SF
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Betty Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Joslyn Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Katherine Kennedy (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Kyla Kringle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C257013 Accessory - 3D
Purple
Anna Johnson (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Gabriel Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Brody Sexton (Heartwell - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Sam Kennedy (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Autumn Armknecht (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Julia Czyz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Kate Diederich (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kestrel Foster (Lincoln - Green Power)
Lennon Foster (Lincoln - Green Power)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Zach Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah A Kennedy (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Nolan Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kendra Smallwood (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Red
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Tessa Cockerill (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Katherine Kennedy (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Sarah B Kennedy (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Helen Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Part
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C257014 Accessory - Original Floral Design
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Blue
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C257015 Accessory - Original Made From Wood
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Christian Flemming (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Addisyn Stohs (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Josh Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Joseph Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Nolan Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tristan Saathoff-Salas (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C257016 Accessory - Original Made From Glass
Purple
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Red
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C257017 Accessory - Original Made From Metal
Blue
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Sam Kennedy (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C257018 Accessory - Original Made From Ceramic or Tile
Purple
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Anna Johnson (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Josh Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tessa Cockerill (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joslyn Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kyla Kringle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Tristan Saathoff-Salas (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Ella Wyman (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
C257019 Accessory - Recycled/Upcycled
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Georgia Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Dailee Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Addyson Maaske (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Addisyn Stohs (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Ella Wyman (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Autumn Armknecht (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christian Flemming (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Caleb Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Betty Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Sophia Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Nolan Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tristan Saathoff-Salas (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Ella Simpson (Bennet - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Part
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C257020 Furniture - Recycled/Remade
Purple
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All-American Kids) - SF
Meradeth Pachunka (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers) - SF
Blue
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C257021 Furniture - Wood, Opaque Finish
Purple
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All-American Kids) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C257022 Furniture - Wood, Clear Finish
Purple
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
C257023 Furniture - Fabric Covered
Purple
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
C257025 Accessory - Outdoor Living
Purple
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Red
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ella Simpson (Bennet - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
C257902 Wall Hanging for Kitchen or Bath
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Addisyn Stohs (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
C257904 Wall Hanging for Living or Dining Room
Purple
Dailee Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blake Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Scarlett Fulkerson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jacob Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Layla Fisher (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kestrel Foster (Lincoln - Green Power)
Lennon Foster (Lincoln - Green Power)
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Akeelah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
C257906 Wall Hanging for Your Bedroom
Purple
Isaac Baehr (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Tate Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Anna Johnson (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Nolan Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Akeelah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Addisyn Stohs (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Josh Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Layla Fisher (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christian Flemming (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Grace Kempkes (Ashland - Dusty Roads)
Isabelle Kinkaid (Malcolm - All-American Kids)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All-American Kids)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Addyson Maaske (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Natalie Prichard (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Gianna Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caroline Fulkerson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Scarlett Fulkerson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C257907 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Kitchen or Bath
Purple
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Addyson Maaske (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Layla Fisher (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C257908 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Living or Dining Room
Purple
Raelen Gianunzio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Layla Fisher (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Dailee Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Nolan Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C257909 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Bedroom
Purple
Madison Johnson (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Addyson Maaske (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nolan Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Layla Fisher (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christian Flemming (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Anna Johnson (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Gianna Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Addisyn Stohs (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Josh Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Julia Czyz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Roy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Catherine Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Scarlett Fulkerson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tristan Saathoff-Salas (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Horticulture

G770006 Celosia
Blue
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
G770009 Dianthus
Blue
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
G770010 Foxglove
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770011 Gladiolus
Purple
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G770014 Marigold
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Christopher Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G770015 Pansy
Blue
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
G770016 Petunia
Blue
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
G770018 Snapdragon
Red
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
G770020 Sunflower
Blue
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
G770021 Vinca
Purple
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
G770022 Zinnia
Blue
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Lizzy Massey (Eagle - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kate Stroemer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
G770023 Other Annual or Biennial
Purple
Christopher Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Meradeth Pachunka (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770030 Achillea or Yarrow
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
G770031 Chrysanthemum
Purple
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Blue
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
G770032 Coneflower
Purple
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Ellie Carpenter (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Maggie Carpenter (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Christopher Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G770034 Daisy
Purple
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All-American Kids) - SF
Blue
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
G770035 Gaillardia
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
G770036 Helianthus
Blue
Christopher Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G770037 Hydrangea
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Kate Stroemer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
G770042 Rudbeckia or Black-Eyed Susan
Purple
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
G770043 Sedum
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Meradeth Pachunka (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
G770045 Any Other Perennial
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Meradeth Pachunka (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers) - SF
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Christopher Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770939 Rose - Miniature
Blue
Suzy Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770940 Rose - Hybrid Tea
Purple
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
G770942 Rose - Grandiflora
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
G770946 Rose - Bush or Old Fashioned
Purple
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Blue
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
G770060 Flowering Potted Plant
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770061 Foliage Potted Plant
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Red
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Callia Thompson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770064 Fairy or Miniature Garden
Purple
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Kate Stroemer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Andrew Carlson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nathanael Carlson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Margaret Doty (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Charlotte Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Felix Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Gianna Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lauren Schmeeckle (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ella Wyman (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G770065 Desert Garden
Purple
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
G770066 Terrarium
Blue
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773202 Snap Beans
Purple
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
White
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
G773204 Beets
Purple
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G773205 Broccoli
Blue
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773209 Carrots
Purple
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Blue
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G773211 Slicing Cucumbers
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Blue
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G773212 Pickling Cucumbers
Purple
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Blue
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
White
Lizzy Massey (Eagle - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
G773216 Okra
Purple
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Red
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773217 Yellow Onions
Purple
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773218 Red Onions
Blue
Bailey Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773221 Bell Peppers
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773222 Sweet (non-bell) Peppers
Purple
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - SF
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773223 Jalapeno Peppers
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773224 Hot (non-jalapeno) Peppers
Purple
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G773225 White Potatoes
Purple
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G773226 Red Potatoes
Purple
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Bailey Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773227 Russet Potatoes
Blue
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
G773232 Rhubarb
Purple
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
G773234 Green Summer Squash
Purple
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773235 Yellow Summer Squash
Blue
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
White
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
G773238 Butternut Squash
Blue
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G773241 Sweet Corn (in husks)
Purple
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
G773243 Red Tomatoes
Purple
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G773244 Roma or Sauce Type Tomatoes
Purple
Claire Trausch ( - All-American Kids)
Blue
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
G773245 Salad Tomatoes
Purple
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Claire Trausch ( - All-American Kids)
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Joseph Pageler (Waverly - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773246 Yellow Tomatoes
Red
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G773252 Other Vegetable
Red
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G773260 Basil
Purple
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Akeelah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Meradeth Pachunka (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
G773261 Dill
Purple
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Red
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773263 Mint
Purple
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Gianna Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
White
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773264 Oregano
Purple
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773265 Parsley
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Gianna Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773266 Sage
Purple
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Blue
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773267 Thyme
Purple
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773268 Any Other Herb
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Gianna Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773910 Herb Potted Plant
Purple
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773285 Small Fruit or Berries
Purple
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
G773286 Other Fruits or Nuts
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Human Development

C200001 Social Emotional Development
Red
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C200002 Language and Literacy Development
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Maria Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C200004 Health and Physical Development
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C200005 Math
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
C200006 Creative Arts
Purple
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Red
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C200007 Activity With a Younger Child
Purple
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Addisyn Stohs (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Isabella Vogel (Lincoln - Wild Mustangs 4-H Club)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Helen Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
C200008 Babysitting Kit
Purple
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF

Intergenerational Exhibits

F550902 Exhibit- Completed project
Purple
Sydney Kruse (Lincoln - MoPac 4-H Club)
F550903 Story/Display - Individual
Purple
Tyson Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)

Photography

B180920 Lighting Display
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Isaac Taylor (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Red
Caroline Fulkerson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B180930 Composition Display
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Margaret Doty (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Tucker Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Meradeth Pachunka (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Noah Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Noel Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Abby Kruse (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Scarlett Fulkerson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Helen Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Isaac Taylor (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
B180940 Photo Story Display
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Isaac Taylor (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Nicole Gee (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kathryn Weaver (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Dominic Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blake Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
B180950 Tricks and Magic Display
Purple
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Caroline Pageler (Waverly - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Joseph Pageler (Waverly - Star City Cornhuskers)
Isaac Taylor (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
B180960 Fun With Shadows Display
Purple
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Tucker Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Red
Isaac Taylor (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
B180970 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Gianna Battiato (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gracie Czyz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grace Diederich (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kate Diederich (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Abby Kruse (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Sydney Kruse (Lincoln - MoPac 4-H Club)
Anthony Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blake Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Bailey Petersen (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Brendan Berney (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Jaelynn Berney (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Jude Czyz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Caroline Fulkerson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Abram Hunt (Walton - Country Pals 2.0)
Anna Johnson (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emberlin Johnson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
Tucker Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Dominic Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Meradeth Pachunka (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Lauren Schmeeckle (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Brayden Schmidt (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
Isaac Taylor (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Francesca Urbauer (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Gianna Urbauer (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Lily Wooledge (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Red
Drew Berney (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Bethany Budell (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Scarlett Fulkerson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lucia Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Felix Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Sasha Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
B181020 Lighting Display or Print
Purple
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club) - SF
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Andrew Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Lizzy Massey (Eagle - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
B181030 Composition Display or Print
Purple
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Blue
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Lizzy Massey (Eagle - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
B181040 Action Display or Print
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Brody Sexton (Heartwell - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Blue
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Madelyn Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Red
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B181050 Smart Phone Candid Capture Display or Exhibit Print
Purple
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club) - SF
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Jacalyn Srb (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Kate Stroemer (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Charlotte Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Madelyn Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Audrey Srb (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Julia Srb (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B181060 Theme Print - Beautiful Nebraska
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Samuel Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Brody Sexton (Heartwell - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Blue
Isaac Beying (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Josephine Ivy (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Madison Johnson (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Lizzy Massey (Eagle - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Charlotte Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Philomena Hogan (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Brooklyn Ivy (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Meredith Nelson (Valparaiso - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
B181070 Digitally Altered Display or Print
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
B181910 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Isaac Beying (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Andrew Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Brooklyn Ivy (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Madison Johnson (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Olivia Nelson (Valparaiso - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Brody Sexton (Heartwell - Happy Go Lucky)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Blue
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Josephine Ivy (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Meredith Nelson (Valparaiso - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kaylie Waite ( - Lancaster Independent)
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Madelyn Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Charlotte Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Janna Schmidt (Lincoln - Teen Council)
Elena Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
B181920 Creative Editing Display
Blue
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B182010 Photo Portfolio
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Morgan Roof (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
B182020 Advanced Lighting Print
Purple
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B182030 Advanced Composition Print
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - SF
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Red
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
B182040 Portrait Exhibit Print
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - SF
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - SF
Blue
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B182906 Manual Setting Exhibit Print
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
B182050 Challenging Print
Purple
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
B182920 Detailed Exhibit Print
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
B182070 Digitally Altered Print
Purple
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
B182908 Mastering Composition Exhibit Print
Purple
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
B182910 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)

Quilt Quest

C229020 Quilt Designs Other Than Fabric
Purple
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
C229041 Inter-Generational Quilt
Purple
Roy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
C229042 Service Project Quilt
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C229911 One Block Project
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C229912 Hand Quilting
Blue
Grace Sawtelle (Crete - Star City Cornhuskers)
C229021 Barn Quilt Less than 4'x4'
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Bailey Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
C229050 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Small
Blue
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Caraline Higgins (Crete - Tails N Trails)
Helen Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Grace Sawtelle (Crete - Star City Cornhuskers)
C229051 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Medium
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C229060 Level II Quilted Exhibit - Small
Purple
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
C229061 Level II Quilted Exhibit - Medium
Purple
Madelyn Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
C229081 Premiere Quilt - Sewing Machine Quilted
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C229083 Premiere Quilt - Long Arm Quilted - Computerized
Purple
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All-American Kids) - SF
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All-American Kids)

Safety

E440001 First Aid Kit
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Samuel Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Chloe Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
E440002 Disaster Kit
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Blue
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E440004 Safety Experience
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
E450002 Fire Safety Scrapbook
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
E450003 Fire Prevention Poster
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Red
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)

Science, Engineering & Technology

H880002 4-H Favorite Places or Historical Site Poster
Blue
Keaton Kroemer (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
H880003 GPS Notebook
Purple
Andrew Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
H880004 Geocache
Purple
Andrew Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
H870903 Control the Flow
Purple
John Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
James Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Roy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H870904 Conducting things
Blue
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
H870006 Electronic Display
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
H870007 Electronic Project
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
H861003 Robotics Video
Purple
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
H861005 Robotics Sensor Notebook
Purple
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
H861006 Build a Robot
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
H861007 Kit Labeled Robot
Blue
Tucker Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
H940001 Model Vehicle - Scratch Built
Purple
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Blue
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
H850001 Rocket - Skill Level 2
Purple
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails) - SF
H850003 Wooden Fin Rocket - Skill Level 2
Purple
Carson Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
H850004 Rocket - Skill Level 3
Purple
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Blue
John Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
H911901 Article Made with Hand Tools - Measuring Up
Blue
Roy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Callia Thompson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
H911904 Woodworking Article - Making the Cut
Purple
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Brendan Berney (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Drew Berney (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Anthony Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Betty Thompson ( - Prairie Sowers)
H911001 Woodworking Article - Nailing it Together
Purple
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
H911002 Woodworking Display - Nailing It Together
Purple
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
H911004 Woodworking Article - Finishing Up
Purple
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
H920001 Welding Joints
Blue
Brody Sexton (Heartwell - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)

Seeing i2i

A130003 Name Art
Blue
Skylar Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Sydona Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Trinity Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)

Shooting Sports

D347001 Shooting Aid or Accessory
Blue
Tyson Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)

Special County Exhibits

B163901 Upcycled Exhibit
Purple
Vyvian Alstrom (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
B163902 Gifts from the Kitchen
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Joslyn Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Part
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B163903 Scrapbooking Entry
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Elizabeth Moje (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B163904 Cupcake Decorating
Purple
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Dailee Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Ruby Schmidt (Lincoln - Wild Mustangs 4-H Club)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Karen Canson ( - Explorers)
Madelyn Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Georgia Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
B163905 'Let The Good Times Grow' Cupcake Decorating
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Red
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
B163907 Jewelry Accessory
Purple
Jonah Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Livi Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Nicole Gee (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Skylar Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Trinity Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Elizabeth Moje (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Kestrel Foster (Lincoln - Green Power)
Lennon Foster (Lincoln - Green Power)
B163911 N150 Stepping Stone
Purple
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joslyn Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Grace Kempkes (Ashland - Dusty Roads)
Colton Tullis (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Red
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sean Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)

STEAM Clothing 1

C220901 Sewing Kit
Purple
Reagan Breuer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nicole Gee (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C220910 Pillowcase
Purple
Autumn Armknecht (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Reagan Breuer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Joshua Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Everett Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Piper McMillan (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Susannah Schulte (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Claire Trausch ( - All-American Kids)
Alexis VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Catherine Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Isabel Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C220911 Simple Pillow
Purple
Brendan Berney (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Jaelynn Berney (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Jonah Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Livi Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Nicole Gee (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Stacia Grosserode (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Audrina Hance (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Giselle Hance (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Sydney Kruse (Lincoln - MoPac 4-H Club)
Isabel LeBlanc (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Bailey Petersen (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Ruby Schmidt (Lincoln - Wild Mustangs 4-H Club)
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Cash Hance (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Suzy Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Evelyn Hermes (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Maria Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Gretchen Sawtelle (Crete - Star City Cornhuskers)
Genevieve Schmidt (Lincoln - Wild Mustangs 4-H Club)
C220912 Laundry Bag
Purple
Tessa Cockerill (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
C220913 Tote Bag
Purple
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Reagan Breuer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nicole Gee (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Georgia Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Claire Trausch ( - All-American Kids)
Blue
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
C220914 Simple Top
Purple
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Daria Knezevic (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C220915 Simple Bottom
Purple
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Nicole Gee (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Evelyn Hermes (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Mary Kate Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Isabelle Kinkaid (Malcolm - All-American Kids)
Sophia Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Jocelyn Noack (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Caroline Pageler (Waverly - Star City Cornhuskers)
Bailey Petersen (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Callia Thompson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Daria Knezevic (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Betty Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Charlotte Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C220916 Simple Dress/Romper
Purple
Margaret Doty (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Evelyn Hermes (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Isabelle Kinkaid (Malcolm - All-American Kids)
Betty Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Blue
Sasha Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
C220917 Simple Sewing Item
Purple
Drew Berney (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Nicole Gee (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mary Kate Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Katherine Kennedy (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Sarah A Kennedy (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Abby Kruse (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Sydney Kruse (Lincoln - MoPac 4-H Club)
Blue
Dailee Guthrie (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C220918 Second Simple Sewing Item
Purple
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C220919 Upcycled Simple Garment
Blue
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Red
Sophia Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
C220920 Upcycled Accessory
Purple
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C220922 Kitchen Stuff-Plate Mate
Blue
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C220928 Pincushion
Purple
Sydney Kruse (Lincoln - MoPac 4-H Club)
C220929 Useful Stuff-Bag/Purse/Pouch
Purple
Jonah Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Livi Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Anna Kennedy (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Daria Knezevic (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C220930 Fashion Accessory
Red
Reagan Breuer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C220991 Purse
Purple
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Margaret Doty (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C220992 Apron
Purple
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Isabelle Kinkaid (Malcolm - All-American Kids)
Abby Kruse (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Sara Diedrichsen (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Georgia Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Red
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)

STEAM Clothing 2

C222003 Upcycled Garment
Purple
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
C222004 Upcycled Clothing Accessory
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
C222005 Textile Clothing Accessory
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
C222006 Top
Purple
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C222007 Bottom
Purple
Samuel Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C222008 Skirt
Purple
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Skylar Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
C222009 Lined or Unlined Jacket
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
C222010 Dress
Purple
Sawyer Benne (Lincoln - Learning Leaders) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Red
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C222011 Romper or Jumpsuit
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
C222012 Two-Piece Outfit
Purple
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Red
Bailey Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
C222013 Alter Your Pattern
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
C222900 Make One - Buy One
Purple
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
C222901 Robe
Purple
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)

STEAM Clothing 3

C223004 Dress or Formal
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Blue
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C223010 Coat, Blazer, Suit Jacket or Outerwear
Red
Madelyn Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C223011 Alter-Design Your Pattern
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
C223900 Make One-Buy One
Purple
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)

Theater Arts

B161916 Puppet
Purple
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Josh Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Layla Fisher (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christian Flemming (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Addyson Maaske (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tristan Saathoff-Salas (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Isabel Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
B161918 Script
Purple
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
B161924 Acting portfolio - 4-H Member
Purple
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)

Veterinary Science

H840001 Veterinary Science Large Animal Display
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
Blue
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
H840002 Veterinary Science Small Animal or Pet Display
Purple
Brylin Thomas (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)

Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.