2019 4-H Horse Results

4-H HORSE SHOW RESULTS

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows his/her name.
This page was updated 8/12/2019 11:27:01 AM

HORSE TOP AWARDS

HORSE
English Showmanship Sr Ch: Aubrey Hayes, Lincoln
English Showmanship Jr Ch: Lillie Beach, Malcolm
English Showmanship Elem Ch: Elizabeth Funk, Waverly
English Baby Green Equitation Ch: Sidney Froistad, Lincoln
English Hunter/Saddleseat Ages 4 and Up Grand Ch: Elizabeth Funk, Waverly
English Hunter/Saddleseat Ages 4 and Up Res Grand Ch: Ellie Bunz, Walton
English Hunter/Saddleseat Aged Horse Grand Ch: Samantha Fox, Lincoln
English Hunter/Saddleseat Aged Horse Res Grand Ch: Skylar Frisbie, Ashland
Miniature Showmanship Jr/Sr Ch: Aubrey Hayes, Lincoln
Miniature Showmanship Elem Ch: Afton Byelick, Lincoln
Western Showmanship Sr Ch: Emmi Dearmont, Hickman
Western Showmanship Jr Ch: Chase McInteer, Lincoln
Western Showmanship Elem Ch: Tanner McInteer, Lincoln
Groom and Care Ch: Mackenzie Wilkinson, Lincoln
Western Stock Horse Ages 4 and Up Grand Ch: Macy Munderloh, Scribner
Western Stock Horse Ages 4 and Up Res Grand Ch: Katie Marsh, Clatonia
Western Stock Aged Horse Grand Ch: Katherine Malina, Hickman
Western Stock Aged Horse Res Grand Ch: Chase McInteer, Lincoln
Reining Sr Ch: Aubrey Hayes, Lincoln
Reining Jr Ch: Clara Bradbury, Lincoln
Reining Elem Ch: Tanner McInteer, Lincoln

Costume Contest

G970020 Costume Contest - Elementary
Purple
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Cora Hoeft (Lincoln - Country Riders) - RC
Afton Byelick (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Tails N Trails)
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Carson Jurgens (Hickman - Rusty Spurs)
Mya Keller (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Maria LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Drake Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Max Roberts (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Turner Wilkie (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Mackenzie Wilkinson (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Lily Wooledge (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
G970021 Costume Contest - Junior/Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Scarlett Battles (Malcolm - Prairie Star 4-H)
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Olympia Gegg (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Morgan Roof (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Bridget Smith (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)

Dressage Show

G970411 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Elementary, Level 1 & 2 Riders Only
Purple
Cayleigh Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Paisley McMillan (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian) - RC
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Morgan Richert (Lincoln - The Watchman Wranglers)
White
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
G970412 USEF Training Level Test 1- Elementary
Purple
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Loping on a Dream) - CH
Paisley McMillan (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian) - RC
Blue
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Red
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Morgan Richert (Lincoln - The Watchman Wranglers)
White
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970413 USEF First Level Test 1 - Elementary
Purple
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Loping on a Dream) - CH
G970414 USEF Dressage Seat Equitation - Elementary
Purple
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Loping on a Dream) - CH
Cayleigh Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Paisley McMillan (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Morgan Richert (Lincoln - The Watchman Wranglers)
Red
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
G970415 USDF Introductory Level Test B - Junior Level 1 & 2 Riders Only
Purple
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Callahn Robinson (Waverly - The Watchman Wranglers) - RC
Olympia Gegg (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G970416 USEF Training Level Test 2 - Junior
Purple
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970417 USEF First Level Test 2 - Junior
Purple
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
G970418 USEF Dressage Seat Equitation - Junior
Purple
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Olympia Gegg (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G970419 USDF Introductory Level Test C - Senior, Level 1 & 2 Riders Only
Purple
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Cornerstone Equestrian) - RC
Blue
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Maureen Sughroue (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970420 USEF Training Level Test 3 - Senior
Purple
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Blue
Maureen Sughroue (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
G970421 USEF First Level Test 3 - Senior
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
G970422 USEF Dressage Seat Equitation - Senior
Purple
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Maureen Sughroue (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
G970432 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Walk-Trot & Novice
Blue
Ella Wieczorek (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian) - CH
Morgan Roof (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian) - RC
Red
Lily Wooledge (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
G970434 USDF Introductory Level Test B - Walk-Trot & Novice
Blue
Ella Wieczorek (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian) - CH
G970435 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Green Horse
Blue
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
G970438 Walk-Trot USEF Dressage Seat Equitation - Walk-Trot, Novice, Green Horse
Purple
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Ella Wieczorek (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian) - RC
Blue
Lily Wooledge (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
G970441 USEF Western Dressage Intro Level Test 1 - Walk-Trot, Novice, Green Horse
Blue
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Morgan Roof (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Red
Max Roberts (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970442 USEF Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 - Walk-Trot, Novice, Green Horse
Purple
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Blue
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Red
Max Roberts (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970444 Western Dressage Seat Equitation - Walk-Trot, Novice, Green Horse
Purple
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Blue
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Max Roberts (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970461 USEF Western Dressage Intro Level Test 2 - Junior
Blue
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
G970464 Western Dressage Seat Equitation - Junior
Purple
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
G970471 USEF Western Dressage Intro Level Test 3 - Senior
Purple
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970472 USEF Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 - Senior
Purple
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970473 USEF Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 - Senior
Purple
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves) - CH
G970474 Western Dressage Seat Equitation - Senior
Purple
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)

English Horse Show

G970152 Hunter/Saddleseat - Ages 4 and Up - Mare
Purple
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Tails N Trails) - CH
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Loping on a Dream)
G970153 Hunter/Saddleseat - Ages 4 and Up - Gelding
Purple
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine)
Paisley McMillan (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Blue
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Ella Wieczorek (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Lily Wooledge (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
G970165 Hunter/Saddleseat - Aged Horse - 15 and up - Mare
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Cornerstone Equestrian) - RC
Blue
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
G970166 Hunter/Saddleseat - Aged Horse - 15 and up - Gelding
Purple
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Hope Baumert (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Cayleigh Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970032 English Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970031 English Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine) - CH
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - RC
Blue
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H)
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Morgan Roof (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Mercy Thies (Hickman - Prairie Star 4-H)
Ella Wieczorek (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
G970030 English Showmanship - Elementary
Purple
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Tails N Trails) - CH
Hope Baumert (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Khilynne Dieken (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Paisley McMillan (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Red
Cayleigh Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Lily Wooledge (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
G970035 English Bareback Equitation
Purple
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970042 English Pleasure - Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Red
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
G970041 English Pleasure - Junior
Purple
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine) - CH
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Caraline Higgins (Crete - Tails N Trails)
Mercy Thies (Hickman - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
G970045 English Pleasure - Novice
Purple
Olympia Gegg (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
Morgan Roof (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian) - RC
Blue
Ella Wieczorek (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
G970040 English Pleasure - Elementary
Purple
Hope Baumert (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Tails N Trails) - RC
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Loping on a Dream)
Blue
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Khilynne Dieken (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Red
Cayleigh Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970043 English Pleasure - Ponies
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Cornerstone Equestrian) - RC
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Morgan Richert (Lincoln - The Watchman Wranglers)
Callahn Robinson (Waverly - The Watchman Wranglers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Red
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970044 English Pleasure - Walk-Trot
Purple
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian) - CH
Paisley McMillan (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian) - RC
Blue
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Lily Wooledge (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
G970052 English Equitation - Senior
Purple
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Red
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Cornerstone Equestrian)
G970051 English Equitation - Junior
Purple
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H)
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
G970050 English Equitation - Elementary
Purple
Hope Baumert (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Blue
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Khilynne Dieken (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Loping on a Dream)
Red
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Morgan Richert (Lincoln - The Watchman Wranglers)
White
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Tails N Trails)
G970049 English Equitation - Walk-Trot
Purple
Paisley McMillan (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian) - CH
Blue
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Lily Wooledge (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
G970036 English Discipline Rail - Senior
Purple
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970037 English Discipline Rail - Junior
Purple
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine) - CH
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)

Horse Games Show

G970280 Keyhole Race - Elementary
Purple
Josie Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Cora Hoeft (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Carson Jurgens (Hickman - Rusty Spurs)
Drake Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Blue
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Loping on a Dream)
Maria LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
White
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Layton Brauckmuller (Greenwood - Denim N Dust)
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Turner Wilkie (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Mackenzie Wilkinson (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
G970281 Keyhole Race - Junior
Purple
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Callahn Robinson (Waverly - The Watchman Wranglers) - RC
Scarlett Battles (Malcolm - Prairie Star 4-H)
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Morgan Roof (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Mercy Thies (Hickman - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Faith Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
White
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Taylor Root (Walton - Tails N Trails)
G970282 Keyhole Race - Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Madi Hall (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Red
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
White
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970300 Figure 8 Stake - Elementary
Purple
Josie Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Carson Jurgens (Hickman - Rusty Spurs) - RC
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Drake Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Blue
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Loping on a Dream)
Cora Hoeft (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Red
Layton Brauckmuller (Greenwood - Denim N Dust)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Maria LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Mackenzie Wilkinson (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
White
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970301 Figure 8 Stake - Junior
Purple
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Scarlett Battles (Malcolm - Prairie Star 4-H)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Callahn Robinson (Waverly - The Watchman Wranglers)
Taylor Root (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Red
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Mercy Thies (Hickman - Prairie Star 4-H)
White
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970302 Figure 8 Stake - Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Julia Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Madi Hall (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Red
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
White
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
G970290 Pole Bending - Elementary
Purple
Josie Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - RC
Blue
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Drake Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Red
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Loping on a Dream)
Cora Hoeft (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Mya Keller (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Mackenzie Wilkinson (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
White
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Carson Jurgens (Hickman - Rusty Spurs)
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Maria LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
G970291 Pole Bending - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Blue
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Katie Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Callahn Robinson (Waverly - The Watchman Wranglers)
Bridget Smith (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Red
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
White
Scarlett Battles (Malcolm - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine)
G970292 Pole Bending - Senior
Purple
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Julia Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Madi Hall (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Red
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
White
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
G970310 Barrel Race - Elementary
Purple
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Josie Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Carson Jurgens (Hickman - Rusty Spurs)
Blue
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Cora Hoeft (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Drake Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Mackenzie Wilkinson (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Red
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Mya Keller (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Maria LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970311 Barrel Race - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine) - RC
Katie Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Blue
Scarlett Battles (Malcolm - Prairie Star 4-H)
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H)
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Taylor Root (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Bridget Smith (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Red
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Callahn Robinson (Waverly - The Watchman Wranglers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
White
Morgan Roof (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
G970312 Barrel Race - Senior
Purple
Ellie Baumert (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Madi Hall (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Lauren Kelley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
White
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)

Horse Judging

B127920 Horse Judging - Elementary
Purple
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Tails N Trails)
Paisley McMillan (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Max Roberts (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Turner Wilkie (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Lily Wooledge (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
B127922 Horse Judging - Junior
Purple
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H)
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Blue
Olympia Gegg (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Caraline Higgins (Crete - Tails N Trails)
Morgan Roof (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Ella Wieczorek (Hickman - Cornerstone Equestrian)
Red
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Hope Davis ( - Lancaster Independent)
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
B127924 Horse Judging - Senior
Purple
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Blue
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)

Horse Trail Show

G970260 Horse Trail - Elementary
Purple
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Loping on a Dream) - RC
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Blue
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Cora Hoeft (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Max Roberts (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Mackenzie Wilkinson (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Red
Turner Wilkie (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
G970261 Horse Ranch Trail - Elementary
Purple
Drake Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Blue
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - RC
Carson Jurgens (Hickman - Rusty Spurs)
Red
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Josie Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970262 Horse Trail - Junior
Purple
Caraline Higgins (Crete - Tails N Trails) - CH
Kenna Morgan (Firth - Tails N Trails) - RC
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Blue
Scarlett Battles (Malcolm - Prairie Star 4-H)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H)
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Bridget Smith (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
G970263 Horse Ranch Trail - Junior
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Blue
Callahn Robinson (Waverly - The Watchman Wranglers) - RC
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
G970264 Horse Trail - Senior
Purple
Lauren Kelley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Red
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G970265 Horse Ranch Trail - Senior
Purple
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders) - RC
Blue
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)

Hunter Hack Jumper Show

G970009 Hunter Hack - Green Horse/Rider
Purple
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Blue
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs) - RC
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Morgan Richert (Lincoln - The Watchman Wranglers)
G970010 Hunter Hack - Elementary
Blue
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
G970011 Hunter Hack - Junior
Purple
Callahn Robinson (Waverly - The Watchman Wranglers) - CH
Blue
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
G970012 Hunter Hack - Senior
Purple
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)

Hunter Show

G970013 Beginning Hunter/Rider 18IN
Blue
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Red
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
G970014 Children's Hunter 2in
Blue
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - CH
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Red
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G970015 Limit Hunter/Rider - 2ft 3in
Purple
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Blue
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Callahn Robinson (Waverly - The Watchman Wranglers)
Mercy Thies (Hickman - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970016 Academy Equitation Beginner 18in
Purple
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Blue
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - RC
G970017 Children's Equitation 2ft
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Red
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G970018 Baby Green Equitation
Purple
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - RC
G970019 Intermediate Equitation
Purple
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Blue
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC

Miniature Horse Show

G970237 Miniature Halter - Mare
Purple
Adelyn McIntosh (Hickman - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
G970238 Miniature Halter - Gelding
Purple
Afton Byelick (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Carter Neukirch (Clatonia - Rusty Spurs) - RC
Layton Brauckmuller (Greenwood - Denim N Dust)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Ava Wharton (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Max Roberts (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G970235 Miniature Showmanship - Junior/Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Ava Wharton (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G970236 Miniature Showmanship - Elementary
Purple
Afton Byelick (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Max Roberts (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Layton Brauckmuller (Greenwood - Denim N Dust)
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Adelyn McIntosh (Hickman - Blazing Saddles)
Carter Neukirch (Clatonia - Rusty Spurs)
G970230 Miniature Horse Jumping 34 in. and Under - All Ages
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles) - RC
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
White
Layton Brauckmuller (Greenwood - Denim N Dust)
G970231 Miniature Horse Jumping 34 - 38 in. - All Ages
Purple
Ava Wharton (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Afton Byelick (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - RC
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Carter Neukirch (Clatonia - Rusty Spurs)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970234 Miniature Horse In-Hand Obstacle Trail - Junior/Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ava Wharton (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G970233 Miniature Horse In-Hand Obstacle Trail - Elementary
Purple
Layton Brauckmuller (Greenwood - Denim N Dust) - CH
Carter Neukirch (Clatonia - Rusty Spurs) - RC
Afton Byelick (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Blue
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Adelyn McIntosh (Hickman - Blazing Saddles)
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970240 Pleasure Driving - All Ages
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles) - RC
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970241 Timed Cones - All Ages
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - RC
Blue
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
White
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)

Roping/Working Ranch

G970212 Working Ranch Pattern 1/Level 1 - Senior
Purple
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Blue
Lauren Kelley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970211 Working Ranch Pattern 1/Level 1 - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Blue
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - RC
Red
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
G970210 Working Ranch Pattern 1/Level 1 - Elementary
Blue
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Carson Jurgens (Hickman - Rusty Spurs) - RC
G970215 Boxing - Pattern 1 - Senior
Purple
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Blue
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Red
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970214 Boxing - Pattern 1 - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Blue
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Red
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
G970213 Boxing - Pattern 1 - Elementary
Purple
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Blue
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - RC
White
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Carson Jurgens (Hickman - Rusty Spurs)
G970202 Break-away Calf Roping
Red
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970206 Goat Tying - Elementary
Purple
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
White
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Cora Hoeft (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Carson Jurgens (Hickman - Rusty Spurs)
Drake Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Josie Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970207 Goat Tying - Junior
Purple
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs) - CH
G970208 Goat Tying - Senior
Purple
Julia Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Blue
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Red
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
G970177 Ranch Horse Pleasure - Senior
Purple
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Blue
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lauren Kelley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Red
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
White
Julia Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970176 Ranch Horse Pleasure - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Taylor Root (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Blue
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H)
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Red
Callahn Robinson (Waverly - The Watchman Wranglers)
G970175 Ranch Horse Pleasure - Elementary
Purple
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails) - CH
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Loping on a Dream)
Carson Jurgens (Hickman - Rusty Spurs)
Blue
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Josie Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
White
Mackenzie Wilkinson (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
G970220 Ranch Versatility (Ranch Riding) - Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lauren Kelley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
G970221 Ranch Versatility (Ranch Riding) - Junior
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Taylor Root (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Red
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
White
Katie Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
G970222 Ranch Versatility (Ranch Riding) - Elementary
Purple
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Blue
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Red
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
White
Carson Jurgens (Hickman - Rusty Spurs)
G970200 Dummy Roping
Purple
Mackenzie Wilkinson (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - RC
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Josie Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Drake Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Red
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Cora Hoeft (Lincoln - Country Riders)
White
Carson Jurgens (Hickman - Rusty Spurs)

Special Needs Show

G970090 Mounted obstacle class, assisted (all ages)
Purple
MaKenna Smith (Lincoln - Country Riders) - CH
DJ Steiner (Lincoln - Country Riders) - RC
Jay Davis (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Jake Martinez (Lincoln - Country Riders)

Static Exhibits

G970350 Poster - Aspect of the Horse
Purple
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Cornerstone Equestrian)

Western Horse Show

G970140 Groom and Care - Elementary
Purple
Mackenzie Wilkinson (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Maria LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Maria Deutsch (Lincoln - Loping on a Dream)
Drake Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Turner Wilkie (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
G970132 Western Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Sidney Schlesiger (HICKMAN - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G970131 Western Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Caraline Higgins (Crete - Tails N Trails)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kenna Morgan (Firth - Tails N Trails)
Taylor Root (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Red
Scarlett Battles (Malcolm - Prairie Star 4-H)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Katie Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Bridget Smith (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
G970130 Western Showmanship - Elementary
Purple
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Tails N Trails) - RC
Hope Baumert (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Max Roberts (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Mya Keller (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Red
Khilynne Dieken (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Savannah Hill (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
G970150 Halter - Pony-Mare
Purple
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders) - RC
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Adelyn McIntosh (Hickman - Blazing Saddles)
G970151 Halter - Pony-Gelding
Purple
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Turner Wilkie (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Blue
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970154 Stock Horse - Ages 4 and Up - Mare
Purple
Katie Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Mya Keller (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
G970155 Stock Horse - Ages 4 and Up - Gelding
Purple
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Scarlett Battles (Malcolm - Prairie Star 4-H)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Carson Jurgens (Hickman - Rusty Spurs)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970156 Aged Stock Horse - Ages 15 and Up - Mare
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Khilynne Dieken (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Katie Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Allison Renken (Eagle - Blazing Saddles)
Sidney Schlesiger (HICKMAN - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Bridget Smith (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
G970157 Aged Stock Horse - Ages 15 and Up - Gelding
Purple
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders) - CH
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Max Roberts (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Scarlett Battles (Malcolm - Prairie Star 4-H)
Ellie Baumert (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H)
Savannah Hill (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Lauren Kelley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Kenna Morgan (Firth - Tails N Trails)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Mackenzie Wilkinson (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
G970158 Stock Horse - 2 and 3 Year Old Mare
Purple
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Lauren Kelley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970159 Stock Horse - 2 and 3 Year Old Gelding
Purple
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust) - CH
G970102 Reining - Senior
Blue
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
White
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970101 Reining - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Taylor Root (Walton - Tails N Trails) - RC
Blue
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
White
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Callahn Robinson (Waverly - The Watchman Wranglers)
G970100 Reining - Elementary
Purple
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Blue
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Drake Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Red
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
White
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
G970112 Working Pleasure - Senior
Purple
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Sidney Schlesiger (HICKMAN - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lauren Kelley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970111 Working Pleasure - Junior
Purple
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - CH
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Paris Flores (Greenwood - Prairie Star 4-H)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Taylor Root (Walton - Tails N Trails)
G970110 Working Pleasure - Elementary
Purple
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Tails N Trails) - CH
Blue
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - RC
Red
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Loping on a Dream)
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
White
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
G970160 Western Bareback Equitation - All Ages
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine)
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970170 Western Pleasure Ponies - All Ages
Purple
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Red
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
G970182 Western Pleasure - Senior
Purple
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sidney Schlesiger (HICKMAN - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Blue
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Red
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G970181 Western Pleasure - Junior
Purple
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - CH
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine) - RC
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Caraline Higgins (Crete - Tails N Trails)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Scarlett Battles (Malcolm - Prairie Star 4-H)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Katie Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Bridget Smith (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
G970184 Western Pleasure - Novice
Purple
Olympia Gegg (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
Blue
Kenna Morgan (Firth - Tails N Trails) - RC
G970180 Western Pleasure - Elementary
Purple
Hope Baumert (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Tails N Trails) - RC
Blue
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Drake Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
G970183 Western Pleasure - Walk-trot
Purple
Josie Johnson (Walton - Tails N Trails) - CH
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Blue
Mya Keller (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Turner Wilkie (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Red
Maria LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
G970192 Western Horsemanship - Senior
Purple
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust) - RC
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Red
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Lauren Kelley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Sidney Schlesiger (HICKMAN - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G970191 Western Horsemanship - Junior
Purple
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine) - CH
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Scarlett Battles (Malcolm - Prairie Star 4-H)
Caraline Higgins (Crete - Tails N Trails)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Katie Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Taylor Root (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Bridget Smith (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
G970195 Western Horsemanship - Novice
Purple
Kenna Morgan (Firth - Tails N Trails) - CH
G970190 Western Horsemanship - Elementary
Purple
Hope Baumert (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Blue
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Loping on a Dream)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Ava Smith (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Tails N Trails)
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Lyra Krutak (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Drake Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Mackenzie Wilkinson (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
G970193 Western Horsemanship - Walk-trot
Purple
Josie Johnson (Walton - Tails N Trails) - CH
Lola Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Blue
Mya Keller (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Turner Wilkie (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
G970114 Western Discipline Rail - Senior
Purple
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970113 Western Discipline Rail - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine) - RC
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)

Xtreme Horse Show

G970271 Horsemanship Pairs - Walk Trot/Elementary
Blue
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
G970272 Horsemanship Pairs - Novice
Purple
Josie Johnson (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Kenna Morgan (Firth - Tails N Trails)
G970273 Horsemanship Pairs - Junior/Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine) - RC
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Olympia Gegg (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Addison Gropp (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Natalie Plautz (Malcolm - Rusty Spurs)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Mercy Thies (Hickman - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970274 Extreme Versatility - Level III & IV Seniors Only
Purple
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Lillie Beach (Malcolm - Everything Equine) - RC
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Red
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)

Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.