Contest Results - Fair 2019

4-H & FFA CONTEST RESULTS

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows his/her name.
This page was updated 8/12/2019 11:36:17 AM

TOP CONTEST EXHIBITS

BICYCLE SAFETY
Sr Ch: Cecilia Yallaly, Lincoln
Sr Res Ch: Eliese Schwinck, Lincoln
Jr Ch: Cora Vander Woude, Lincoln
Jr Res Ch: Anastasia Yallaly, Lincoln

LIFE CHALLENGE
Sr Ch: Madelyn Kreifels, Lincoln
Sr Res Ch: Sarah Lange, Raymond
Jr Ch: Abby Kruse, Lincoln
Jr Res Ch: Emily Bauman, Lincoln

PRESENTATIONS
Premier Presenter: Addison Wanser, Lincoln
Sr Ch: Addison Wanser, Lincoln
Int Ch: Kylie Hansen, Lincoln
Int Res Ch: Abby Kruse, Lincoln
Jr Ch: Parker Hansen, Lincoln
Jr Res Ch: Caleb Jordan, Lincoln
Special Topic: Abby Kruse, Lincoln
Film Fest (Digital Video): Micah Pracheil, Lincoln

FASHION SHOW
Fashion Show Ch: Kali Burnham, Lincoln
Fashion Show Res Ch: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Fashion Show: Morgan Pillard, Firth
Fashion Show: Clare Bauman, Lincoln
Fashion Show: Clara Johnson, Walton
Shopping in Style: Ella Hendricksen, Lincoln
Beyond the Needle: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Make One/Buy One Level 1: Isabelle Kinkaid, Malcolm
Make One/Buy One Level 2/3: Clara Johnson, Walton
Clothing Level 1 (Complete Outfit): Josie Johnson, Walton
Upcycled Garment: Vanessa Peterson, Lincoln
Apron: Kali Burnham, Lincoln
Garment(s) Made for Others: Clara Johnson, Walton
Attention Shoppers: Josie Johnson, Walton

PLANT SCIENCE
Horticulture: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Tree Identification: Catherine Polk, Lincoln
Grass & Weed Identification: Eliana Babcock, Waverly

TABLE SETTING
Picnic Sr: Emma Timmer, Lincoln
Picnic Int: Linsey Sheldon, Lincoln
Picnic Jr: Lucia Lawson, Lincoln
Casual Sr: Honoria Clarke, Lincoln
Casual Int: Kaylie Waite, Lincoln
Casual Jr: Noah Vander Woude, Lincoln
Formal Sr: Ella Hendricksen, Lincoln
Formal Int: Cael Morris, Lincoln
Formal Jr: Morgan Gabel, Lincoln
Birthday Sr: Kali Burnham, Lincoln
Birthday Int: McKenna Morris, Lincoln
Birthday Jr: Bailey Petersen, Lincoln

Bicycle Safety

B126910 Bicycle Inspection - Junior
Purple
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Livi Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tucker Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Noah Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Isabel Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Caleb Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Joshua Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
B126911 Bicycle Skill Events - Junior
Purple
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers) - CH
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - RC
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Joshua Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Noah Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Isabel Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Livi Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Caleb Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Tucker Lanik (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S 4-H Club)
B126912 Bicycle Inspection - Senior
Purple
Jonah Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
B126913 Bicycle Skill Events - Senior
Purple
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - CH
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - RC
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Jonah Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Fashion Show

C410900 STEAM Clothing 1 - Complete Outfit
Purple
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Margaret Doty (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Isabelle Kinkaid (Malcolm - All-American Kids)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Sydney Wallace (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Blue
Daria Knezevic (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C410904 STEAM Clothing 1 - Second Compete Outfit
Purple
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
C410905 STEAM Clothing 1 - Make One Buy One
Purple
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Isabelle Kinkaid (Malcolm - All-American Kids)
Blue
Caroline Pageler (Waverly - Star City Cornhuskers)
Charlotte Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
C410030 STEAM Clothing 2 - Complete Outfit
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Sawyer Benne (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C410901 STEAM Clothing 2 - Second Complete Outfit
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410902 STEAM Clothing 2 - Robes, Pajamas, etc.
Blue
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410040 STEAM Clothing 3 - Compete Outfit
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Madelyn Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C410906 STEAM Clothing 3 - Second Compete Outfit
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410010 Embellished Garment(s) with an Original Design Garment
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410025 Wearable Technology Garment
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C410910 Embellished Garment
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410911 Apron
Purple
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410915 Garment Made for Another Person
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
C410980 Make One Buy One
Purple
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410981 Make One Buy One - Second Entry
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410982 Apron
Purple
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410920 Upcycled Garment
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410060 Shopping in Style
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410960 Attention Shoppers
Purple
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Bailey Petersen (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Josephine Branch (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Reagan Tonkin (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)

Life Challenge

B127913 Life Challenge - Junior
Purple
Abby Kruse (Lincoln - Learning Leaders) - CH
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - RC
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Livi Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Caleb Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Joshua Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
B127915 Life Challenge - Senior
Purple
Madelyn Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Jonah Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Elena Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)

Plant Science

B127914 Tree ID
Purple
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
B127916 Grass and Weed ID
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - CH
Blue
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
B127918 Horticulture Judging
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - CH
Jonah Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Livi Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)

Presentations

B151113 Illustrated Presentation
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - CH
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - CH
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - CH
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Caleb Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars) - RC
Jonah Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
B151115 Illustrated Presentation - Special Topic
Purple
Abby Kruse (Lincoln - Learning Leaders) - RC
B152911 4-H Poster
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Madison Johnson (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ella Wyman (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Josh Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tessa Cockerill (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
B152912 Photo Poster
Purple
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
B152913 'Let the Good Times Grow' Poster
Blue
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
B153001 4-H FilmFest (Digital Video)
Purple
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - CH
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Joshua Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)

Shooting Sports

K100910 BB Gun - Sub-Junior
Red
Joshua Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
White
Caleb Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Kelsey Steinhoff (Palmyra - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
K100911 BB Gun - Junior
Purple
Cora Hoeft (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Red
Suzy Hanley (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
K100912 BB Gun - Intermediate
Red
Brandon Steinhoff (Palmyra - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Colton Tullis (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
White
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
K100913 BB Gun - Senior
Purple
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Blue
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)

Speech

B125920 Speech - Junior
Purple
Callia Thompson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Joseph Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Livi Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Abram Hunt (Walton - Country Pals 2.0)
Ethan Hunt (Walton - Country Pals 2.0)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Caleb Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Joshua Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Maria Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Maximilian Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Tyson Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
B125930 Speech - Intermediate
Purple
Gabriel Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Blue
Jonah Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Red
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
B125940 Speech - Senior
Purple
Samuel Livingston (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
B125960 PSA - Junior
Purple
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - CH
Callia Thompson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Abby Kruse (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Tyson Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Blue
Joshua Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Ian Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
Colston Schmidt (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
B125970 PSA - Intermediate
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - RC
Jonah Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Brayden Schmidt (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
B125980 PSA - Senior
Purple
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - CH
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC

Table Setting

B121910 Table Setting - Picnic - Junior
Purple
Lucia Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Parker Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Vanessa Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Isabel Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
B121920 Table Setting - Casual - Junior
Purple
Noah Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers) - CH
Josiah Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Jude Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
B121930 Table Setting - Formal - Junior
Purple
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - CH
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
B121940 Table Setting - Birthday - Junior
Purple
Bailey Petersen (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Emily Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Adam Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Addison Watchorn (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Tyson Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Blue
Catherine Friesen (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jocelyn Noack (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
B121912 Table Setting - Picnic - Intermediate
Purple
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Genevieve Schmidt (Lincoln - Wild Mustangs 4-H Club)
Blue
Jonah Calcara (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B121922 Table Setting - Casual - Intermediate
Purple
Kaylie Waite ( - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B121932 Table Setting - Formal - Intermediate
Purple
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All-American Kids) - CH
Caraline Higgins (Crete - Tails N Trails)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Blue
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
B121942 Table Setting - Birthday - Intermediate
Purple
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All-American Kids) - CH
Jackson Epp (Lincoln - All-American Kids)
Blue
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
B121915 Table Setting - Picnic - Senior
Purple
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All-American Kids) - CH
Blue
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B121925 Table Setting - Casual - Senior
Purple
Honoria Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - CH
Blue
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
B121935 Table Setting - Formal - Senior
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
B121945 Table Setting - Birthday - Senior
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - CH
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All-American Kids)

Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.