4-H Animal Results 2019 Fair

4-H & FFA ANIMAL RESULTS

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows their name.
This page was updated 8/12/2019 11:15:07 AM

TOP ANIMAL EXHIBITS

ELITE SHOWMANSHIP
1st Place: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
2nd Place: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
3rd Place: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
4th Place: Olivia Kerrigan, Lincoln
5th Place: Tayden Bell, Lincoln

LIVESTOCK JUDGING
Livestock Judging Sr Ch: Heather Lange, Raymond
Livestock Judging Int Ch: Tatum Terwilliger, Lincoln
Livestock Judging Jr Ch: Blake Mueller, Lincoln

BEEF
Showmanship Supreme Ch: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Showmanship Sr Ch: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Showmanship Int Ch: Brody Sexton, Heartwell
Showmanship Jr Ch: Emberlin Johnson, Palmyra
Breeding Heifer Supreme Ch: Kaden Gana, Martell
Breeding Heifer Supreme Res Ch: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Feeder Calf Supreme Ch: Madysen Cox, Bennet
Feeder Calf Supreme Res Ch: Madysen Cox, Bennet
Market Animal Supreme Ch: Allison Walbrecht, Lincoln
Market Heifer Grand Ch: Kyler Plugge, Lincoln
Market Heifer Res Grand Ch: Emberlin Johnson, Palmyra
Market Steer Grand Ch: Allison Walbrecht, Lincoln
Market Steer Res Grand Ch: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Lancaster Born and Raised - Breeding Ch: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Lancaster Born and Raised - Market Ch: Kyler Plugge, Lincoln
Rate of Gain Market Steer Ch: Clara Johnson, Walton
Overall Cow/Calf Pair Ch: Cali Kaiser, Waverly

DAIRY CATTLE
Showmanship Overall Ch: Catherine Hytrek, Cortland
Showmanship Sr Ch: Catherine Hytrek, Cortland
Showmanship Int Ch: Isabella Hytrek, Cortland
Showmanship Jr Ch: Zachariah Marsh, Clatonia

BUCKET CALF
Bucket Calf Int Ch: Ryan Marsh, Clatonia
Bucket Calf Int Res Ch: Jordan Marsh, Clatonia
Bucket Calf Jr Ch: Khloe Cuttlers, Raymond
Bucket Calf Jr Res Ch: Kyler Plugge, Lincoln

SHEEP
Showmanship Sr Ch: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Showmanship Sr Res Ch: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
Showmanship Int Ch: Michael Lockee, Walton
Showmanship Int Res Ch: Clara Johnson, Walton
Showmanship Jr Ch: Izek Lockee, Walton
Showmanship Jr Res Ch: Josie Johnson, Walton
Market Lamb Grand Ch: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Market Lamb Res Grand Ch: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Lancaster Born and Raised Market Lamb Ch: Burke Settles, Raymond
Lancaster Born and Raised Market Lamb Res Ch: Catherine Hytrek, Cortland
Breeding Ewe Supreme Ch: Michael Lockee, Walton

SWINE
Showmanship Sr Ch: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Showmanship Int Ch: Ellie Volk, Lincoln
Showmanship Jr Ch: Michael Lockee, Walton
Market Swine Grand Ch: Izek Lockee, Walton
Market Swine Res Grand Ch: Sophia Fahleson, Lincoln
Breeding Gilt Ch: Kelsey Cordes, Waverly
Breeding Gilt Res Ch: Olivia Kerrigan, Lincoln
Pen of Three Ch: Colter Tietjen, Waverly
Pen of Three Res Ch: Cody Bruss, Lincoln

DAIRY GOAT
Showmanship Sr Ch: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Showmanship Jr Ch: Kyler Plugge, Lincoln
Dairy Goat Supreme Ch: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Dairy Goat Res Supreme Ch: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco

MEAT GOAT
Showmanship Sr Ch: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
Showmanship Sr Res Ch: Andrew Dilley, Lincoln
Showmanship Jr Ch: Dakota Morrow, Martell
Showmanship Jr Res Ch: Joseph Wurtz, Lincoln
Market Goat Overall Grand Ch: Heather Lange, Raymond
Market Goat Overall Res Grand Ch: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
Breeding Goat Overall Ch: Heather Lange, Raymond
Breeding Goat Overall Res Ch: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
Lancaster Born & Raised Ch: Clara Johnson, Walton

LLAMA/ALPACA
Showmanship Int Ch: Jayden Hamel, Lincoln
Showmanship Jr Ch: Laynee Price, Lincoln

RABBIT
All-Around Showman Award Ch: Andrew Frain, Lincoln
All-Around Showman Award Res Ch: Zoey Jamison, Lincoln
Showmanship Int Ch: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln
Showmanship Jr Ch: Conner Vogel, Martell
Best 6 Class Ch: Andrew Frain, Lincoln
Best 6 Class Res Ch: Conner Vogel, Martell
Best 4 Class Ch: Emma Thomson, Palmyra
Best 4 Class Res Ch: Andrew Frain, Lincoln
Judging Contest Int Ch: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln
Judging Contest Jr Ch: Conner Vogel, Martell
Breed Identification Contest Int Ch: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln
Breed Identification Contest Jr Ch: Kaily Wesely, Lincoln
Breeders Choice Sr Ch: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln

HOUSEHOLD PETS
Mammal Ch: Rachel Koch, Lincoln
Mammal Res Ch: Andrew Donlan, Lincoln
Non-Mammal Ch: John Donlan, Lincoln
Non-Mammal Res Ch: Reese Rockenbach, Lincoln
Bird Ch: Reese Rockenbach, Lincoln

POULTRY
Showmanship Sr Ch: Jenna Kramer, Lincoln
Showmanship Jr Ch: Adam Kramer, Lincoln
Judging Contest Sr Ch: Noah Jelinek, Waverly
Judging Contest Jr Ch: Marylynn Rauert, Lincoln
Best of 4-H Poultry Show: Noah Jelinek, Waverly
Large Fowl Grand Ch: Zach Pittman, Martell
Water Fowl Grand Ch: Kelsey Cordes, Waverly
Bantam Grand Ch: Noah Jelinek, Waverly

DOG
Static Exhibit: Emmi Dearmont, Hickman
Trophy Showmanship Grand Ch: Emmi Dearmont, Hickman
Showmanship Sr Ch: Kaitlyn Dumler, Lincoln
Showmanship Int Ch: Taylor Root, Walton
Showmanship Beginning Ch: Claire Mathis, Lincoln
Beginning Agility A - Level 2 Ch: Sidney Schlesiger, Hickman
Pre-beginning Agility B - Level 1 Ch: Sierra Wilson, Lincoln
Pre-beginning Agility A - Level 1 Ch: Kate Stratman, Lincoln
Obedience Novice Ch: Emmi Dearmont, Hickman

CAT
Long Hair Best in Show: Nathaniel Gabel, Lincoln
Short Hair Best in Show : Cierra Hensley, Benedict
Working Cat Best in Show : Katie Fisher, Ceresco

Beef

G010071 Beef Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Emberlin Johnson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Kaden Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blake Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Alexis VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
John Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Kale Griffin (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jackson Hollman (Crete - Lone Star)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Cameron Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Ryan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Zachariah Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G010072 Beef Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Brody Sexton (Heartwell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Blue
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Jordan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G010073 Beef Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G012101 Angus Heifers Jan/Feb 2018
Purple
Kaden Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G012102 Angus Heifers Mar/Apr 2018
Purple
Kaden Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
G012103 Angus Heifers May/June 2018
Purple
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G012107 Angus Heifers Jan/Feb 2019
Purple
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
G012112 Charolais Heifers Mar/Apr 2018
Purple
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
G012132 Maine Anjou Heifers Mar/Apr 2018
Purple
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
G012141 Polled Hereford Heifers Jan/Feb 2018
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
G012151 Shorthorn Heifers Jan/Feb 2018
Purple
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G012161 Simmental Heifers Jan/Feb 2018
Purple
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star) - RC
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
G012171 All Other Breeds - Yearling Jan/Feb 2018
Purple
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G012172 All Other Breeds - Yearling Mar/Apr 2018
Purple
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
G012181 British Commercial Jan/Feb 2018
Purple
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star) - RC
Blue
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G012182 British Commercial Mar/Apr 2018
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Blue
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G012187 British Commercial Jan/Feb 2019
Purple
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G012188 British Commercial Mar/Apr 2019
Purple
Jackson Hollman (Crete - Lone Star)
G012192 Exotic Commercial Mar/Apr 2018
Purple
Blake Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Quinn Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
John Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Cameron Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
G012193 Exotic Commercial May/Ju 2018
Purple
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G012197 Exotic Commercial Jan/Feb 2019
Purple
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G012099 Lancaster Born and Raised - Breeding
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
Jackson Hollman (Crete - Lone Star)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Blake Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G010082 British/British Cross Feeder - Bull
Purple
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Alexis VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Kale Griffin (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G010083 British/British Cross Feeder - Heifer
Purple
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Blue
Kale Griffin (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Emberlin Johnson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G010086 Exotic/Exotic Cross Feeder - Heifer
Purple
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G012002 Cow-Calf - Aged
Purple
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Grace Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
G010050 Market Heifer
Purple
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Emberlin Johnson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blake Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Zachariah Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
G010021 Market Steer - Class 1
Blue
Jordan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Ryan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
G010022 Market Steer - Class 2
Purple
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
G010023 Market Steer - Class 3
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G010024 Market Steer - Class 4
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G010025 Market Steer - Class 5
Purple
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Brody Sexton (Heartwell - Happy Go Lucky)
G010060 Market Steer Performance
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star) - RC
Blue
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Red
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
G010099 Lancaster Born and Raised - Market
Purple
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Blue
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blake Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)

Bucket Calf

G014001 Current Year Bucket Calf - Junior
Purple
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jackson Hollman (Crete - Lone Star)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Mya Keller (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Zachariah Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
G014002 Current Year Bucket Calf - Intermediate
Purple
Ryan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
Jordan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy) - RC

Cat

G690001 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Olympia Gegg (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - RC
Blue
Cierra Hensley (Benedict - Lancaster Independent)
Dominick Hensley (Benedict - Lancaster Independent)
G690003 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Alexzandra Tremblay (Benedict - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G690004 Showmanship- Advanced Senior
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G690021 Short Hair Cat
Purple
Cierra Hensley (Benedict - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Olympia Gegg (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Dominick Hensley (Benedict - Lancaster Independent)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Benedict - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G690022 Long Hair Cat
Purple
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G690023 Working Cat
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Cierra Hensley (Benedict - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Dominick Hensley (Benedict - Lancaster Independent)
G690031 Educational Poster and/or Display
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G690032 Toy Exhibit
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
G690035 Record Book Keeping
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G690041 Cat Quiz - 8 to 11 years old
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Cierra Hensley (Benedict - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Dominick Hensley (Benedict - Lancaster Independent)
G690042 Cat Quiz - 12 years and older
Purple
Alexzandra Tremblay (Benedict - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Olympia Gegg (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G690051 Costume 1
Purple
Olympia Gegg (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G690052 Costume 2
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH

Dairy Cattle

G040001 Dairy Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Zachariah Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
Ryan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
G040002 Dairy Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Jordan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
G040004 Dairy Showmanship - Advanced
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
G040501 Holstein - Spring Heifer Calf- Mar/Apr 2019
Purple
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
G040502 Holstein - Winter Heifer Calf- Dec/Feb 2019
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
G040611 Jersey - Dry Cow
Purple
Ryan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
Jordan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
G040612 Jersey - 2 Year Old
Blue
Zachariah Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
G040304 Cross Breed - Summer Yearling Heifer - Jun/Aug 2018
Purple
Ryan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
Jordan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
G040311 Cross Breed - Dry Cow
Purple
Jordan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G040012 Club or Chapter Group
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
G040099 Lancaster County Born and Raised
Purple
Jordan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Ryan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Zachariah Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)

Dairy Goat

G050116 Alpine Over 2 Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G050122 LaMancha 4-6 Months
Purple
Taryn Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Blue
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
G050123 LaMancha 6-12 Months
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G050124 LaMancha 1-2 Years Non-milking
Purple
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
G050125 LaMancha Under 2 Milking
Purple
Akeelah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
G050136 Nigerian Dwarf Over Two Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G050138 Nigerian Dwarf Herd
Purple
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G050142 Nubian 4-6 Months
Purple
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters) - RC
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
G050143 Nubian 6-12 Months
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G050186 Toggenburg Over 2 Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G050187 Toggenburg Mother/Daughter
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G050188 Toggenburg Herd
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G050002 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Blue
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
G050001 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Taryn Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Ezra Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Akeelah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
G050011 Pet Class
Purple
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters) - CH
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters) - RC
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Akeelah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)

Dog

G700101 Obedience - Beginning A
Purple
Grace Sandbulte (Lincoln - 4 on the Floor) - CH
Bella Croghan (Lincoln - 4 on the Floor) - RC
Kamree Leader (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Dominic Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
White
Faith Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Kate Stratman (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G700102 Obedience - Beginning B
Purple
Sidney Schlesiger (HICKMAN - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Blue
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Red
Allison Schilf (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
White
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G700103 Obedience - Novice
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Blue
Taylor Root (Walton - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Claire Mathis (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
White
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G700104 Obedience - Graduate Novice
White
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G700105 Obedience - Open
Blue
Sidney Schlesiger (HICKMAN - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
G700201 Beginning Junior Showmanship (10)
Purple
Claire Mathis (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
G700202 Intermediate Showmanship (11-13)
Purple
Taylor Root (Walton - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Allison Schilf (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves)
Bella Croghan (Lincoln - 4 on the Floor)
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kamree Leader (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Faith Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Blue
Dominic Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G700203 Senior Showmanship (14-18)
Purple
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Grace Sandbulte (Lincoln - 4 on the Floor)
Kate Stratman (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G700204 Trophy Showmanship
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
G700221 Costume 1 - Dog(s) Only
Purple
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
G700222 Costume 2 - Dog(s) and Exhbitor
Purple
Dominic Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Claire Mathis (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G700223 Creative Kennel
Purple
Sidney Schlesiger (HICKMAN - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Allison Schilf (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Dominic Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Kamree Leader (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Claire Mathis (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G700301 Pre-beginning Agility A - Level 1
Purple
Kate Stratman (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Kamree Leader (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G700302 Pre-beginning Agility B - Level 1
Purple
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
G700303 Beginning Agility A - Level 2
Purple
Sidney Schlesiger (HICKMAN - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Claire Mathis (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Taylor Root (Walton - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Allison Schilf (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
White
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G700304 Intermediate Agility - Level 3
White
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
G700305 Intermediate Agility - Level 4
White
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G700306 Advanced Agility - Level 5
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
White
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Schlesiger (HICKMAN - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G700401 Dog Homemade Care Item
Red
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G700403 Dog Homemade Food or Training Item
Blue
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G700408 Favorite Dog Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Ellie Carpenter (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)

Household Pets

G099002 Hamster Display
Blue
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
G099003 Cavy (Guinea Pig) Display
Purple
Rachel Koch (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - CH
G099004 Other Mammal Display
Purple
Andrew Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
G099005 Tropical Fish Display
Blue
Rachel Koch (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Rachel Koch (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
G099007 Caged Bird Display
Blue
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
G099008 Miscellaneous Animal
Purple
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Blue
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Red
Alexzandra Tremblay (Benedict - Lancaster Independent)
G099021 Educational Poster or Display
Purple
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Andrew Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G099022 Handmade Item
Purple
Andrew Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Rachel Koch (Lincoln - Pet Pals)

Livestock Judging

B127940 Livestock Judging - Junior
Purple
Izek Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Blake Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kyler Plugge (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Hannah Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Red
Layton Brauckmuller (Greenwood - Denim N Dust)
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brock Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
B127941 Livestock Judging - Intermediate & Junior
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Carson Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Brody Sexton (Heartwell - Happy Go Lucky)
Tatum Terwilliger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Ellie Volk (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Carter Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Emberlin Johnson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
Cameron Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grace Kempkes (Ashland - Dusty Roads)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Ava Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Elena Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
B127942 Livestock Judging - Senior
Purple
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Andrew Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Grace Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)

Llama/Alpaca

G939910 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Laynee Price (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Londyn Rubek (Plattsmouth - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Melysse Florez (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Dominic Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Molly Rhodes (Tobias - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Red
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G939911 Showmanship - Intermediate
Blue
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Emily Rhodes (Tobias - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
G939920 Obstacle Course - Llama - Junior
Purple
Molly Rhodes (Tobias - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Laynee Price (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Melysse Florez (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Londyn Rubek (Plattsmouth - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Red
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G939921 Obstacle Course - Llama - Intermediate
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Emily Rhodes (Tobias - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
G939930 Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Junior
Purple
Laynee Price (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
Dominic Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939931 Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Intermediate
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
G939940 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Llama - Junior
Purple
Melysse Florez (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Laynee Price (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Molly Rhodes (Tobias - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Londyn Rubek (Plattsmouth - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Red
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G939941 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Llama - Intermediate
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Emily Rhodes (Tobias - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939950 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Junior
Purple
Laynee Price (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Dominic Lawson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Red
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G939951 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Intermediate
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939960 Quiz Bowl - Llama/Alpaca - Junior
Purple
Laynee Price (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Maria Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Molly Rhodes (Tobias - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Red
Melysse Florez (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Londyn Rubek (Plattsmouth - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939961 Quiz Bowl - Llama/Alpaca - Intermediate
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Emily Rhodes (Tobias - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Red
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)

Meat Goat

G058902 Meat Goat Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Dakota Morrow (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Joseph Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Afton Byelick (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Carter Neukirch (Clatonia - Rusty Spurs)
Peter Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G058903 Meat Goat Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Connor Morrow (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Andrew Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G058904 Meat Goat Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Andrew Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G058941 Commercial Breeding Doe Yearling - Class 1
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Dakota Morrow (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
G058942 Commercial Breeding Doe Yearling - Class 2
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G058933 Commercial Breeding Doe Kid - Class 1
Purple
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Dakota Morrow (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G058934 Commercial Breeding Doe Kid - Class 2
Purple
Dakota Morrow (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
G058935 Registered Breeding Doe Kid
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Andrew Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G058936 Registered Breeding Doe Yearling
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G058937 Registered Breeding Doe Aged
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G058911 Meat Goat - Light - Class 1
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G058912 Meat Goat - Light - Class 2
Purple
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Tails N Trails) - RC
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
G058915 Meat Goat - Medium - Class 1
Purple
Andrew Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Peter Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G058916 Meat Goat - Medium - Class 2
Purple
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Joseph Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
G058917 Meat Goat - Heavy - Class 1
Purple
Andrew Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Afton Byelick (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs)
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Andrew Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G058918 Meat Goat - Heavy - Class 2
Purple
Carter Neukirch (Clatonia - Rusty Spurs) - RC
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G058940 Bottle Goat
Purple
Jackson Hollman (Crete - Lone Star)
G058921 Born And Raised - Class 1
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Tails N Trails)
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G058922 Born And Raised - Class 2
Purple
Andrew Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G058923 Born And Raised - Class 3
Purple
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Lexi Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
G058910 Performance Class
Purple
Afton Byelick (Lincoln - Rusty Spurs) - CH
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Andrew Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)

Poultry

G070001 Quiz Bowl - Senior
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Jordan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Grace Sandbulte (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Katie Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
G070002 Quiz Bowl - Junior
Purple
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Isaac Barber (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Ryan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Zachariah Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G070003 Poultry Judging - Senior
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles) - RC
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jordan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Katie Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Grace Sandbulte (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G070004 Poultry Judging - Junior
Purple
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Isaac Baehr (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Zachariah Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Ryan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
G070005 Poultry Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Grace Sandbulte (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Katie Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Red
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Jordan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
G070006 Poultry Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
Isaac Barber (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Blue
Ryan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Charlotte Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Red
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Zachariah Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
G070101 American - Plymouth Rock
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Katie Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Grace Sandbulte (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G070102 American - Wyandotte
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Ryan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Zachariah Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G070103 American - Rhode Island Red
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jordan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
G070104 American - Jersey Giant
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
G070109 American - Other
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
G070111 Asiatic - Brahma
Purple
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - RC
Blue
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
G070112 Asiatic - Cochin
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G070113 Asiatic - Langshan
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - CH
G070121 English - Dorking
Red
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G070123 English - Orpington
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jordan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Ryan Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Ellianah Stephens (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
G070124 English - Sussex
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
G070125 English - Austrolorp
Purple
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Charlotte Sanio (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
G070129 English - Other
Blue
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G070131 Mediterranean - Leghorn
Purple
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
G070133 Mediterranean - Andalusian
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
G070139 Mediterranean - Other
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
G070142 Continental - Campine
Blue
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G070143 Continental - Polish
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G070145 Continental - Faverolle
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G070149 Continental - Other
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G070153 Any Other Breed - Naked Neck
Purple
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Blue
Caroline Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
G070155 Any Other Breed - Ameraucana
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G070159 Any Other Breed - Other
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G070027 Trio - Purebred
Blue
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G070028 Pen of Egg Production Females
Purple
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Blue
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails) - RC
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G070201 Game Bantam - Modern
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G070202 Game Bantam - Old English
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Zachariah Marsh (Clatonia - Rokeby Dairy)
G070216 Single Comb Clean Legged - Rhode Island Red
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - RC
G070219 Single Comb Clean Legged - Other
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G070221 Rose Comb Clean Legged - d-Anver
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G070224 Rose Comb Clean Legged - Sebright
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G070225 Rose Comb Clean Legged - Wyandotte
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles) - RC
G070234 Any Other Comb Clean Legged - Polish
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G070239 Any Other Comb Clean Legged - Other
Blue
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G070241 Feather Legged - d'Uccle
Blue
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
G070242 Feather Legged - Brahma
Blue
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
G070243 Feather Legged - Cochin
Purple
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
G070244 Feather Legged - Silky
Purple
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G070249 Feather Legged - Other
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
G070036 Trio - Bantam
Blue
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
G070041 Pet Class- 8 to 11 Years Old
Purple
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails) - RC
Isaac Baehr (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
G070042 Pet Class- 12 to 18 Years Old
Purple
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Felicity Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G070051 Ducks - Heavy
Purple
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G070052 Ducks - Medium
Purple
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Piper Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G070053 Ducks - Light
Purple
Isaac Barber (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Isaac Barber (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Isaac Barber (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
G070061 Geese - Heavy
Purple
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Thomas Benes (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
G070063 Geese - Light
Purple
Isaac Barber (Hickman - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Isaac Barber (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Isaac Barber (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
G070071 Turkeys - Young Tom
Blue
Isaac Barber (Hickman - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G070072 Turkeys - Old Tom
Purple
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
G070073 Turkeys - Young Hen
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Isaac Barber (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
G070081 Guinea - Old
Blue
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
G070092 Poster
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Marylynn Rauert (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)

Rabbit

G080001 Breed ID Contest - Junior
Purple
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Blue
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G080002 Breed ID Contest - Intermediate
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Blue
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Felicity Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G080011 Rabbit Quiz - Junior
Purple
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G080012 Rabbit Quiz - Intermediate
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Blue
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Felicity Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G080021 Rabbit Judging - Junior
Purple
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
G080022 Rabbit Judging - Intermediate
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Blue
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
G080032 Breeder's Choice - Senior
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
G080041 Pet Class - 8 to 11 Year Olds
Purple
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Blue
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
G081042 Fur Class - 8 to 11 - Colored
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G080044 Pet Class - 12 to 18 Year Olds
Purple
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
G081045 Fur Class - 12 to 18 - Colored
Purple
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G082011 American Fuzzy Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - BoB
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G082012 American Fuzzy Lop-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G082014 American Fuzzy Lop-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - BOSB
G082051 Dutch-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G082053 Dutch-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
Blue
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - BOSB
G082061 Dwarf Hotot-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
G082064 Dwarf Hotot-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent) - BoB
G082091 Florida White-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Red
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G082111 Harlequin-- Buck Senior over 6 months
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BOSB
G082113 Harlequin-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - BoB
G082131 Himalayan-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BOSB
G082133 Himalayan-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
G082141 Holland Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
G082142 Holland Lop-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G082143 Holland Lop-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
G082161 Lilac-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G082162 Lilac-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BOSB
G082163 Lilac-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G082164 Lilac-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G082171 Lionhead-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G082172 Lionhead-- Buck- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
G082174 Lionhead-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Felicity Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - BoB
G082181 Mini Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Zach Pittman (Martell - Lancaster Independent) - BOSB
Blue
Felicity Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G082183 Mini Lop-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
G082184 Mini Lop-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G082191 Mini Rex-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent) - BOSB
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jay Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G082193 Mini Rex--Doe- Senior over 6 months
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Ceresco - Amazing Treasures)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G082211 Netherland Dwarf-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G082213 Netherland Dwarf-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
Felicity Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G082214 Netherland Dwarf-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Alexis VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G082221 Polish-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
G082223 Polish-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G082224 Polish-- Doe- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
G082234 Rex-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
G083562 Champagne D Argent-- Buck-Intermediate 6-8 months
Blue
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
G083564 Champagne D Argent-- Doe-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
G083611 Flemish Giant-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G083624 French Lop-- Doe-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
G083625 French Lop-- Doe-Intermediate 6-8 months
Purple
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
Red
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
G081101 Normal - Colored Fur
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G081105 Rex - Colored Fur
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G080111 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Alexis VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G080112 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Felicity Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lillian Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G081122 Best Matched Pair
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Felicity Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G081121 Tricks
Purple
Felicity Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
G081124 Costume 1 - Rabbits Only
Purple
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G081125 Costume 2 - Rabbit & Exhibitor
Purple
Felicity Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G081123 Clover Kids
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G081126 Rabbit Races
Purple
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Felicity Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Reese Rockenbach (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G080204 Poster
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kaily Wesely (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G080205 Favorite Rabbit Photo
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Alexis VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
G080206 Miscellaneous Educational Exhibit
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)

Sheep

G030001 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Izek Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Ian Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
Blue
Dominick Hensley (Benedict - Lancaster Independent)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G030002 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
G030003 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Andrew Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Benedict - Lancaster Independent)
G032141 Other Breeds Ewe - Lambs
Purple
Izek Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G032142 Other Breeds Ewe - Yearlings
Purple
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G032143 Other Breeds Ewe - Aged
Purple
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
G032151 Commercial Breed - Lamb
Purple
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
G032153 Commercial Breed Ewe - Aged
Purple
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
G030021 All Other Breed Market Lamb
Purple
Izek Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Blue
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
G030022 Black Face Feeder Lamb
Purple
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Blue
Alexzandra Tremblay (Benedict - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Cierra Hensley (Benedict - Lancaster Independent)
Dominick Hensley (Benedict - Lancaster Independent)
G030023 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 1
Purple
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G030024 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 2
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G030025 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 3
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Andrew Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G030026 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 1
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G030027 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 2
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Izek Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
G030028 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 3
Purple
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G030029 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 1
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Ian Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0) - RC
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G030030 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 2
Purple
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Ian Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G030031 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 3
Purple
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G030921 Bred & Owned Market Lambs - Class 1
Purple
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G030922 Bred & Owned Market Lambs - Class 2
Purple
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G030923 Bred & Owned Market Lambs - Class 3
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Izek Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
G030924 Bred & Owned Market Lambs - Class 4
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G030011 Pen of Three
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
G030910 Performance Class
Purple
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Ian Lorenson (Adams - Country Pals 2.0)
Red
Andrew Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)

Swine

G035001 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Londyn Ayres (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Sawyer Benne (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Jude Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Austen Davis (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blake Davis (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Trevor Gentry (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Claira Heinzle (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Connor Heinzle (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Rachel Hoffman (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Pick A Pig)
Izek Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Hannah Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035002 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Ellie Volk (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Bailey Bruss (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Micah Fuller (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Frannie Kiser (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
John Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Tatum Terwilliger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
James Brown (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Ryder Carlson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Gabriel Griffin (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Liam Moore (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Ava Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Elena Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035003 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - RC
Cody Bruss (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Honoria Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Colleen Brown (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Anah Fuller (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Breckin Killingsworth (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Pick A Pig)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Pick A Pig)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035011 Breeding Gilt
Purple
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - RC
G035911 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine - Super Light Weight
Purple
Londyn Ayres (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Liam Moore (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anah Fuller (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Micah Fuller (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elena Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035912 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine - Light Light Weight
Purple
Blake Davis (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Trevor Gentry (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
James Brown (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Austen Davis (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Gabriel Griffin (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Claira Heinzle (Martell - Pick A Pig)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Pick A Pig)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035913 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine - Light Weight
Purple
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Peter LaPlante (GREENWOOD - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Colleen Brown (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035914 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine - Middle Weight
Purple
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Ava Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Honoria Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Breckin Killingsworth (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Frannie Kiser (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Simpson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035915 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine - Heavy Weight
Purple
Rachel Hoffman (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Tatum Terwilliger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Sawyer Benne (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Ryder Carlson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Jude Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Pick A Pig)
G035924 Market Swine - Heavy Weight 2
Purple
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Michael Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Anah Fuller (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035925 Market Swine - Heavy Weight 1
Purple
Grace Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035927 Market Swine - Middle Weight 2
Purple
Bailey Bruss (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cody Bruss (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Izek Lockee (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
G035928 Market Swine - Middle Weight 1
Purple
Bailey Bruss (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cody Bruss (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Tatum Terwilliger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035930 Market Swine - Light Weight 2
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Cody Bruss (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Ellie Volk (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G035931 Market Swine - Light Weight 1
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Josie Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Connor Heinzle (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G035932 Market Swine - Super Light Weight
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Ellie Volk (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035031 Pen of Three - Market
Purple
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Waverly FFA) - CH
Cody Bruss (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Tatum Terwilliger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)

Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.