4-H Static Exhibit Results - 2015

4-H and FFA Contests

TOP STATIC EXHIBITS

GENERAL AREAS
Poster: Addison Wanser, Lincoln
Club Banner: The Egg Basket Club, Waverly
Quilt Quest: Kylee Plager, Lincoln
Dog Exhibit: Anna Sump, Lincoln

SCIENCE, ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
Model: Tyler Vander Woude, Lincoln
Rocket: James Griess, Lincoln
Woodworking: Riley Peterson, Lincoln
Safety: Kylie Hansen, Lincoln
Top Overall Science, Engineering & Technology: Caidell Davis, Waverly

FOOD & NUTRITION
Yeast Bread: Herman Dolezal, Lincoln
Quick Bread: Grant Johnson, Walton
Food Preservation: Emma Noel, Lincoln
Cake/Pie: Nate Becker, Waverly
Cookie: Aidan Galusha, Lincoln

HOME ENVIRONMENT
Home Environment: Jared Nielsen, Walton
Home Environment: Lily Craig, Lincoln
Home Environment: Julia Stephenson, Lincoln

CHILD DEVELOPMENT
Child Development: Alyssa Zimmer, Lincoln

PHOTOGRAPHY
Unit 1: Lydia Kramer, Lincoln
Unit 2: Kayla Humphrey, Lincoln
Unit 3: Philip Hanigan, Lincoln

CLOTHING
Steam 1: Clare Bauman, Lincoln
Steam 2: Riley Peterson, Lincoln
Steam 3: Kylee Plager, Lincoln
Beyond the Needle: Ellie Babcock, Waverly
Crochet: Emma Noel, Lincoln
Knit: Ellie Babcock, Waverly

HORTICULTURE
Vegetable Exhibit: Kylie Hansen, Lincoln
Herb Exhibit: Kylie Hansen, Lincoln
Annual Flower Exhibit: Jacob Rushman, Lincoln
Perennial Flower Exhibit: Phillip Rushman, Lincoln
Rose Exhibit: Bailee Gunnerson, Lincoln
Specimen Plant: Kylie Hansen, Walton

CONSERVATION & WILDLIFE AND FORESTRY
Conservation and Wildlife Exhibit: Taygon Shaw, Waverly
Forestry Exhibit: Riley Weitz, Lincoln
4-H & FFA STATIC EXHIBIT RESULTS

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows his/her name. This page was updated June 29, 2016 at 9:00 PM

Updated 8/19/2015 8:04:54 AM

Banners

B150901 Banner
Purple
The Egg Basket ( - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Go Go Goat Getters ( - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Joes Clover Knights ( - Joes Clover Knights)

Bicycles

H910922 Bicycle Log
Blue
Easton Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)

Chess

B160912 Essay - History
Purple
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
B160914 Dictionary of chess terms
Purple
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Child Development

C200001 Toy, Game, or Activity Made for an Infant
Red
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
C200002 Toy, Game, or Activity Made for a Toddler
Purple
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - SF
C200003 Toy, Game, or Activity Made for a Preschooler
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Blue
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C200004 Toy, Game, or Activity Made for a Gradeschooler
Purple
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Blue
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
C200005 Activity with a Younger Child
Purple
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Easton Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
C200006 Babysitting Kit
Purple
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Claire Sobansky (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
C200009 Growing in Communities Scrapbook or Poster
Purple
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Easton Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF

Citizenship

A120901 Care Package
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Jocelynn Skoda (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
A120001 Care Package Display
Purple
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
A120002 Citizenship Game
Purple
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
A120003 Patriotic or Cultural Fine Arts
Purple
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
A120005 Public Adventure Poster
Purple
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
A120007 Written Citizenship Essay
Purple
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Maxwell Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
A120009 Service Items
Purple
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
A120010 4-H Club Exhibit
Purple
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)

Clothing

C221002 Color Wheel
Blue
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C221003 Embellished Garment With Original Design
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
C221004 Original Designed Fabric Yardage
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C221005 Garment Constructed From Original Desighed Fabric
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
C221006 Textile Arts Garment or Accessory
Purple
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Haley Minner (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Morgan Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C221900 Embellished Garment
Purple
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Karsyn Dice (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Carson Elstun (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Holdyn Elstun (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Red
Hannah Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Paws and Claw II)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Madilyn Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C221904 Extra Article
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Madilyn Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
White
Brooklyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
C227920 Knitted Article - Misc
Red
Natalie Olson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
White
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
C227930 Crocheted Article - Clothing
Blue
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C227940 Crocheted Article - Misc
Blue
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Josephine Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Alexa Trucke (Lincoln - Studio 74)
C227945 Additional Crocheted Article
Red
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C225005 Knitted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 2
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
C225015 Knitted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 3
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C226005 Crocheted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 2
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
C226015 Crocheted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 3
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C244903 Experience Buying a Complete Outfit
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
C240001 Best Buy for Your Buck
Blue
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
C240002 Revive Your Wardrobe
Blue
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C240007 Teen Fashion Trend Photo Collage
Red
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)

Conservation and Wildlife

D340001 Mammal Display
Purple
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
D340003 Fish Display
Red
Parker Smith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
D340004 Reptile or Amphibian Display
Red
Parker Smith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
D340007 Wildlife Knowledge Check
Purple
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers) - SF
D340008 Wildlife Diorama
Purple
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
D340011 Wildlife Arts
Purple
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - SF
D361912 Weather Log
Red
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)

Discover Me ... Discover You

F550901 History Interview
Purple
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)

Entomology

H800001 First Year Entomology Display
Purple
Jocelynn Skoda (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Blue
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
H800002 Second Year Entomology Display
Blue
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
H800004 Special Interest Entomology Display
Purple
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
H800006 Macrophotography
Purple
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
H800910 My Favorite Insect
Purple
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Titus Bell (Lincoln - Independent Family Club)
H800911 Entomology Poster
Blue
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)

Entrepreneurship

F531005 Marketing Package
Purple
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
John Boesen (Malcolm - 4-H Explorers)

Express Yourself

B153901 Symbol Scrapbook
Purple
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
B153902 Storyboard a 4-H Project
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
B153903 Communications Game
Purple
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
B153904 Caring Correspondence
Purple
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
B153001 Me As a Mentor
Purple
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)

Food & Nutrition

E401901 Cookies
Purple
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Paws and Claw II)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Isaac Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Brittyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Trucke (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Mattie Fuller (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Benjamin Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Josephine Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Brooklyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Audrey Srb (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Ellie Bentjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
William Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Carson Elstun (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Holdyn Elstun (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Grace Gordon (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Easton Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-Hers)
Jaydlynn Tontegode (Lincoln - Independent Family Club)
Katherine Tvrdy (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Kayllie Waite (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Ethan Morgan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Paul Sobansky (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Carson Truax (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
E401902 Bar Cookies
Purple
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Blue
Mackenzie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Holdyn Elstun (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Emma Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Easton Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Vana Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
White
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E401903 Muffins
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Tabitha Heftie (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Holdyn Elstun (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Paws and Claw II)
Grace Gordon (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Victoria Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Red
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Alexa Trucke (Lincoln - Studio 74)
White
Carson Elstun (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mackenzie Tucker (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
E401904 Simple Snack
Purple
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Mackenzie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Ellie Bentjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
William Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Simon Heftie (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Cody Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Red
Cole Butler (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Grace Gordon (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Easton Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Ian Jewett (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Daria Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Kacey Porter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Lexie Rager (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Noah Ringler (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
E401905 Brownie Cents
Blue
William Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Red
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-Hers)
White
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
E410001 Healthy Baked Product
Purple
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover) - SF
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Alaina Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Red
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E410002 Creative Mixes
Purple
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H) - SF
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Zach Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Meredith Reiter (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
White
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Paws and Claw II)
E410003 Biscuits
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Paws and Claw II) - SF
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Gemma Larsen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Natalie Olson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E410004 Unique Baked Product
Purple
Monica Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - SF
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Sadye Daniell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ben Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Red
Benjamin Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Isaac Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E410005 Foam Cake
Purple
Janna Schmidt (Lincoln - Awesome Clover) - SF
E410900 Interview a person
Purple
Mackenzie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E410901 Unfrosted One Layer Cake
Blue
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Red
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
E411001 Loaf Quick Bread
Purple
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Claire Sobansky (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Red
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Part
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E411902 Invented Snack
Purple
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
E411002 White Bread
Purple
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
E411003 Whole Wheat or Mixed Grain Bread
Purple
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Red
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
E411004 Specialty Rolls
Purple
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Monica Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Sarah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Blue
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E411005 Dinner Rolls
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Monica Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Julia Cooper (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
E413001 Double Crust Fruit Pie
Purple
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Isaiah Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
E413002 Family Food Traditions
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - SF
Blue
Wade Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
E413006 Specialty Pastry
Purple
Wade Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - SF
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
E402001 Coffee Cake
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Titus Bell (Lincoln - Independent Family Club) - SF
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Leah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Red
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Eric Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
White
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E402003 Food Technology Exhibit
Purple
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
E402005 Recipe File
Purple
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
E402901 Fast Food Baked Product
Purple
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Blue
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
E402900 Cornbread
Purple
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
E350002 Foods and Nutrition Poster, Scrapbook or Photo Display
Blue
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E350003 Physical Activity and Healty Poster, Scapbook or Photo Display
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E407001 Dried Fruit
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E407002 Fruit Leather
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
E407010 Dried Vegetables
Purple
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
E407011 Dried Herbs
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
E407012 Fruit Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
E407013 Fruit Exhibit - 3 Jars
Purple
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
E407014 Tomato Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Leah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Sarah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Blue
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
E407020 Vegetables or Meat Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
E407021 Vegetable Exhibit - 3 Jars
Blue
Lydia Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Mandy Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Samantha Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
E407030 Pickled Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Gemma Larsen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Leah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Sarah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
E407040 Jelled Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Alaina Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
E407041 Jelled Exhibit - 3 Jars
Purple
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)

Forestry

D320002 Leaf Display
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
White
Clayton Hancock (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Lydia Hancock (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
D320007 Parts of a Tree
Blue
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
D320008 Living Tree
Red
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)

Heritage

A101001 Heritage Poster
Blue
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
A101002 Family Genealogy History Notebook
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
A101003 Local History Scrapbook orNotebook
Purple
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Red
Benjamin Pageler (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
A101004 Framed Family Photos
Blue
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
A101005 Other Family Exhibits
Purple
Anna Cooper (Lincoln - Studio 74) - SF
Jessica Craft (Roca - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
A101009 History Book Review
Red
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
A101014 4-H Member Scrapbook
Purple
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
A102001 Heritage Poster
Purple
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
A102002 Family Genealogy History Notebook
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
A102008 Story or Historical Illustration
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
A102016 4-H Member Scrapbook
Purple
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
A102017 Special Events Scrapbook
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF

Home Environment

C250900 Needlework Item
Blue
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
C250901 Simple Fabric Accessory
Purple
Carly Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brittyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Brooklyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Alexa Trucke (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
C250902 Accessory Made with Original Barik or Tie Dye
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
C250903 Simple Accessory Made Using Wood
Purple
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Olivia Wheeler (Waverly - Western Pride)
Red
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Alexa Trucke (Lincoln - Studio 74)
C250904 Simple Accessory Made Using Plastic
Purple
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Haley Minner (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C250905 Simple Accessory Made Using Glass
Purple
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Blue
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jaydlynn Tontegode (Lincoln - Independent Family Club)
Red
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C250906 Simple Accessory Made Using Clay
Purple
Cecilia Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Tess Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Eva Anderson (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Rose Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Jessica Craft (Roca - Lancaster Independent)
C250907 Simple Accessory Made Using Paper
Purple
Kate Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Blue
Evelyn Dahlman (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Red
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Reicher Martinez (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C250909 Storage Item Made or Recycled
Purple
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Blue
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Olivia Wheeler (Waverly - Western Pride)
C250910 Bulletin or Message Board
Purple
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ben Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Hannah Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C260001 Original Pencil or Chalk Drawing
Purple
Mercedes Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Sydney Trucke (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Anna Cooper (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Evelyn Dahlman (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
MaKenna Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Red
Naomi Carney (Lincoln - Family Street)
Kate Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Hayley Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
C260002 Original Ink Drawing
Purple
Vana Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - SF
Kate Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Sydney Trucke (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Blue
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Seanna MacDonald (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
C260004 Home Accessory Made with Cotton Linter
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
C260007 Home Accessory with Fabric Exhibitor Has Dyed
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C260010 Recycled Home Accessory Made with Boxes or Cardboard
Purple
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Kate Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
C260011 Home Accessory Carved from Plaster of Paris
Blue
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Crystal Craft (Roca - Lancaster Independent)
William McConnell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
William McConnell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Brooklyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Brooklyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
C261001 Original Acrylic Painting
Purple
Anna Cooper (Lincoln - Studio 74) - SF
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - SF
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - SF
Frank Egelhoff (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Victoria Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Trucke (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Morgan Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Meredith Gaura (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mercedes Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Olivia8 Nelson (Valparaiso - Five Star 4-Hers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Red
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Naomi Carney (Lincoln - Family Street)
Evelyn Dahlman (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Kate Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Cecilia Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Rose Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Vana Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C261002 Original Oil Painting
Purple
Hannah Hollman (Lincoln - Lone Star) - SF
Blue
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C261003 Original Watercolor Painting
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Anna Cooper (Lincoln - Studio 74) - SF
Julia Cooper (Lincoln - Studio 74) - SF
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Helina Cooper (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Blue
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
C261006 Home Accessory Made with Any Printing Technique
Purple
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers) - SF
Blue
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
C256003 Furniture
Purple
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
C257001 Design Board for a Room
Purple
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C257003 Solar Wind Other Energy Alternative for the Home
Purple
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
C257005 Community Service Activity
Blue
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
C257006 Window Covering
Purple
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Emma Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
C257007 Floor Covering
Purple
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
C257009 Accessory - Framed Original Needlework/Stitchery
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C257010 Accessory - Textile 2D
Purple
Mercedes Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Red
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
C257011 Accessory - Textile 3D
Purple
Sarah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Zoie Doxon (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C257012 Accessory - 3D
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-Hers) - SF
Kate Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Haley Minner (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Eva Anderson (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
C257013 Accessory - Original Floral Design
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
C257014 Accessory - Original Made From Wood
Purple
Isaiah Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Crystal Craft (Roca - Lancaster Independent)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Alexa Trucke (Lincoln - Studio 74)
C257015 Accessory - Original Made From Glass
Purple
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74) - SF
Alexa Trucke (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
C257016 Accessory - Original Made From Metal
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
C257017 Accessory - Original Made From Ceramic or Tile
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Red
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Gemma Larsen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C257018 Accessory - Recycled/Upcycled
Purple
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Anna Cooper (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Helina Cooper (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Julia Cooper (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Rose Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Seanna MacDonald (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Haley Minner (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Morgan Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Mercedes Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Natalie Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Red
Cecilia Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Victoria Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Alyssa Hellwege (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C257019 Furniture - Recycled/Remade
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Blue
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
C257020 Furniture - Wood, Opaque Finish
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaylee Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Ben11 Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-Hers)
C257021 Furniture - Wood, Clear Finish
Purple
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C257022 Furniture - Fabric Covered
Blue
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
C257024 Accessory - Outdoor Living
Purple
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Paws and Claw II)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Brittyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Cecilia Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Mattie Fuller (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Brooklyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
C257902 Wall Hanging for Kitchen or Bath
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
C257904 Wall Hanging for Living or Dining Room
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C257906 Wall Hanging for Your Bedroom
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Anna Cooper (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Helina Cooper (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Julia Cooper (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
William McConnell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Cecilia Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ethan Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
C257907 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Kitchen or Bath
Purple
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Alyssa Hellwege (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
C257908 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Living or Dining Room
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C257909 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Bedroom
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Red
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)

Horticulture

G770012 Gomphrena
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770014 Marigold
Purple
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Red
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G770015 Pansy
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G770016 Petunia
Blue
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G770018 Snapdragon
Blue
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
G770021 Vinca
Purple
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
G770022 Zinnia
Blue
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G770023 Other Annual orBiennial
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G770032 Coneflower
Purple
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Victoria Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
G770033 Coreopsis
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G770038 Lilies
Purple
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G770041 Rudbeckia or Black-Eyed Susan
Purple
Margaret Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G770042 Sedum
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
G770939 Rose - Miniature
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Victoria Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770940 Rose - Hybrid Tea
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
G770944 Rose - Florbunda
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G770946 Rose - Bush or Old Fashioned
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G770044 Other Perennial
Purple
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Margaret Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
G770052 Flower Garden Educational Poster
Red
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
G770060 Flowering Potted Plant
Red
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
G770061 Foliage Potted Plant
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770062 Hanging Basket
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G770063 Dish Garden
Blue
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
G770064 Fairy or Miniature Garden
Purple
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders) - SF
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - SF
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Catherine Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Hazel Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Carly Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Jocelynn Skoda (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Carli Sorge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Eric Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Solomon Delhay (Adams - Lancaster Independent)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Ben11 Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Natalie Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
G770065 Desert Garden
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Paws and Claw II)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G770066 Terrarium
Purple
Mackenzie Hovland (Lincoln - Explorers)
G773202 Snap Beans
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Benjamin Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Isaac Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
White
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
G773203 Wax Beans
Purple
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
G773204 Beets
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773205 Broccoli
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773209 Carrots
White
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773211 Slicing Cucumbers
Blue
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773212 Pickling Cucumbers
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Blue
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773213 Eggplant
Red
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773217 Yellow Onions
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773218 Red Onions
Blue
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773219 White Onions
Red
Isaac Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773221 Bell Peppers
Blue
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773223 Jalapeno Peppers
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773224 Hot (non-jalapeno) Peppers
Purple
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Benjamin Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773225 White Potatoes
Blue
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773226 Red Potatoes
Blue
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Paws and Claw II)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Claire Sobansky (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773228 Other Potatoes
Purple
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Blue
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Paws and Claw II)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773232 Rhubarb
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773234 Green Summer Squash
Purple
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773235 Yellow Summer Squash
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773238 Butternut Squash
Red
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773241 Sweet Corn (in husks)
Purple
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Red
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
G773242 Swiss Chard
White
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
G773243 Red Tomatoes
Purple
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773244 Roma or Sauce Type Tomatoes
Purple
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773245 Salad Tomatoes
Purple
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - SF
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Blue
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Paws and Claw II)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773246 Yellow Tomatoes
Blue
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773252 Other Vegetable
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
White
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
G773260 Basil
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773261 Dill
Purple
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773262 Garlic
Blue
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Red
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773263 Mint
Purple
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Wade Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Emma Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Hazel Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Isaac Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
White
Benjamin Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773264 Oregano
Purple
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
White
Hazel Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
G773265 Parsley
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773266 Sage
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773267 Thyme
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773268 Any Other Herb
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Wade Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773910 Herb Potted Plant
Blue
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773281 Grapes
Blue
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G773283 Pears
Red
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G773284 Wild Plums
Red
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
G773285 Small Fruit or Berries
Purple
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773286 Other Fruits or Nuts
Blue
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773291 Vegetable or Herb Garden Poster
Purple
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
G773293 Vegetable Seed Display
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)

Photography

B180910 Photo Journal
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
B180920 Lighting Display
Blue
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
B180930 Composition Display
Purple
Eva Daniell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Finnegan Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mackenzie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Mackenzie Hovland (Lincoln - Explorers)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
B180940 Photo Story Display
Purple
Karsyn Dice (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Red
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Emily Rutt (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Emily Rutt (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Kaitlyn Rutt (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
B180950 Tricks and Magic Display
Purple
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Finnegan Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
B180960 Fun With Shadows Display
Blue
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
B180970 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Abby Blankenbiller (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Hudson Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Hayley Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
MaKenna Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Lauren Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
Kayllie Waite (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mackenzie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Garret Carter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Ella Cowan (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Karsyn Dice (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mackenzie Hovland (Lincoln - Explorers)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Finnegan Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Rebecca Krupicka (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Carly Leupold (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Seanna MacDonald (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Gianna Morris (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Sean Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Meredith Reiter (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Kelsey Reuter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Kaylee Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Marissa Strokan (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Isabel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Janna Schmidt (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Natalie Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Ava Tomlin (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Mackenzie Tucker (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Olivia Wheeler (Waverly - Western Pride)
B181010 Photo Journal
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
B181020 Lighting Display or Exhibit Print
Purple
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Blue
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Hannah Hollman (Lincoln - Lone Star)
Red
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
B181030 Composition Display
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Eric Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Morgan Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Meredith Nelson (Valparaiso - Five Star 4-Hers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Red
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B181040 Composition Exhibit Print
Purple
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Blue
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Red
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
B181050 Action Display or Exhibit Print
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Blue
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
B181060 Career Exhibit Print
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Hannah Hollman (Lincoln - Lone Star)
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
B181910 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Eric Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lancaster Independent)
Hazel Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Hannah Hollman (Lincoln - Lone Star)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kila Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Rhett Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Sarah Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Meredith Nelson (Valparaiso - Five Star 4-Hers)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
B181920 Creative Editing Display
Purple
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B181930 Favorite Photos Taken with Smartphone or Tablet
Purple
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Eric Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B182020 Advanced Lighting Exhibit Print
Purple
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
B182030 Portrait Exhibit Print
Purple
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers) - SF
Blue
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B182040 Manual Setting Exhibit Print
Purple
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent Family Club)
B182050 Challenging Exhibit Print
Purple
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Red
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
B182920 Detailed Exhibit Print
Blue
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Red
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B182908 Mastering Composition Exhibit Print
Purple
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B182910 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Red
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Amanda Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
B182930 Favorite Photos Taken with Smartphone or Tablet
Purple
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ethan Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)

Posters

B152911 4-H Poster
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Morgan Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
B152912 Photo Poster
Purple
Kennedy Bellin (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
B152913 'Super Fun!' Poster
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Blue
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Emily Rutt (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Emily Rutt (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)

Quilt Quest

C229010 Exploring Quilts
Purple
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
C229020 Quilt Designs Other Than Fabric
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C229041 Inter-Generational Quilt
Blue
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
C229050 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Small
Purple
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Red
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
C229051 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Medium
Blue
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C229052 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Large
Blue
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229071 Level III Quilted Exhibit - Medium
Purple
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
C229080 Premiere Quilt - Hand Quilted
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C229081 Premiere Quilt - Sewing Machine Quilted
Blue
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C229082 Premiere Quilt - Long Arm Quilted - Non Computer
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF

Safety

E440001 First Aid Kit
Purple
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids) - SF
Red
John Boesen (Malcolm - 4-H Explorers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E440002 Disaster Kit
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Blue
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
E450001 Fire Safety Poster
Blue
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Red
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
E450002 Fire Safety Scrapbook
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
E450003 Fire Prevention Poster
Purple
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Blue
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)

Science, Engineering & Technology

H860902 Printed Publication - Unit 1
Purple
Parker Smith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H860006 Build a Web Site
Blue
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H860907 Printed Publication - Unit 3
Purple
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H880005 GIS Map
Blue
Maximilian Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
H870901 Quiz Board or Steady Hand Tester
Purple
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
H870902 Bright lights
Purple
Ethan Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Joseph Pageler (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Benjamin Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
H870903 Control the Flow
Blue
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Red
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ella Wies (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H870905 Is There a Fork in the Road
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
H861007 Kit Labeled Robot
Blue
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
H900003 Mini Turbine Blade Energy Display
Purple
John Boesen (Malcolm - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
H900005 Wind as Energy Display
Blue
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
H940001 Model Vehicle - Scratch Built
Blue
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H940002 Model Vehicle - Assembled Kit
Purple
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Madilyn Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Madilyn Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
H940003 Model Vehicle - Diorama
Purple
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Madilyn Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
H850001 Rocket - Skill Level 2
Purple
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Teagan Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ben11 Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H850002 Display - Lift Off Project
Purple
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
H850003 Wooden Fin Rocket - Skill Level 2
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Caden Aue (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Aiden Floyd (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Aidan Kabourek (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Joseph Rager (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Parker Smith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Ethan Ringler (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Zachary Ringler (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
H850006 Wooden Fin Rocket-Skill Level 3
Purple
Thomas Greisen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Red
Simon Greisen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H850007 Rocket-Skill Level 4
Purple
James Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
H912901 Miscellaneous Engineering Exhibit
Purple
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
H911901 Article Made with Hand Tools - Measuring Up
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Cody Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
H911902 Second Article Made with Hand Tools - Measuring Up
Blue
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
H911904 Woodworking Article - Making the Cut
Purple
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Zach Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
William Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Ben11 Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
H911905 Second woodworking article - Making the Cut
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
William Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
H911001 Woodworking Article - Nailing it Together
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
H911005 Recycled Woodworking Display - Nailing it Together
Purple
Honoria Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers) - SF

Seeing i2i

A130001 Cultrual Fine Arts
Blue
Kyra Jewett (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Erin Reuter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Josie Spann (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Red
Andrew Deter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
A130003 Name Art
Purple
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
A130006 'This is Who I Am' Poem
Purple
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
A130008 Biography
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF

Special County Exhibits

B163900 Recycled Exhibit
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Cody Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Sean Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Red
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
John Paul Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
B163901 Gifts from the Kitchen
Purple
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
B163902 Scrapbooking Entry
Purple
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
B163903 Cupcake Decorating
Purple
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Josephine Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
McKenzie Kapperman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Carly Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Clayton Hancock (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Lydia Hancock (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Cecilia Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Rose Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Daria Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Vana Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Margaret Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Lora Wilkens (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
B163904 'Super Fun!' Cupcake Decorating
Purple
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Blue
Margaret Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B163907 Jewelry Accessory
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)

STEAM Clothing 1

C220901 Sewing Kit
Purple
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
C220902 Fabric Textile Scrapbook
Purple
Marguerite McGee ( - Fun Future)
Kara Seward ( - Fun Future)
Abby Winterbauer ( - Fun Future)
Sarah Winterbauer ( - Fun Future)
Red
Sage Honda ( - Fun Future)
Solana Honda ( - Fun Future)
C220904 Clothing Service Profect
Purple
Mattie Fuller (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C220910 Pincushion
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Sage Honda ( - Fun Future)
Solana Honda ( - Fun Future)
Seanna MacDonald (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kara Seward ( - Fun Future)
Abby Winterbauer ( - Fun Future)
Sarah Winterbauer ( - Fun Future)
C220911 Pillowcase
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Brooke Meinecke (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-Hers)
Isabel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Jenna Wilson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
C220912 Simple Pillow
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Karsyn Dice (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Zoie Doxon (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Mya Dubas (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Meredith Gaura (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Monica Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Simon Heftie (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Gemma Larsen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Natalie Olson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kayllie Waite (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jenna Wilson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Hannah Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tabitha Heftie (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Easton Martinez (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-Hers)
Claire Sobansky (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Audrey Srb (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C220913 Rail fence pillow
Purple
Josephine Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C220914 Laundry Bag
Purple
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Blue
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
C220915 Tote Bag
Purple
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
June Krason (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C220916 Bag/Purse
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C220917 Simple Top
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
C220918 Simple Bottom
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Monica Hanus (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
C220919 Simple Dress
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Trucke (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Red
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C220920 Simple Sewing Item
Purple
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah Winterbauer ( - Fun Future)
Blue
Mackenzie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Sage Honda ( - Fun Future)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Kara Seward ( - Fun Future)
Abby Winterbauer ( - Fun Future)
Red
Sage Honda ( - Fun Future)
Solana Honda ( - Fun Future)
C220931 Purse
Purple
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Meredith Gaura (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C220932 Apron
Purple
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Alyssa Hellwege (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

STEAM Clothing 2

C222001 Clothing Portfolio
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C222006 Upcycled Garment
Purple
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
White
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
C222007 Upcycled Clothing Accessory
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C222009 Top
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Blue
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Kara Seward ( - Fun Future)
C222010 Bottom
Purple
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Blue
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C222011 Skirt
Purple
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Blue
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C222013 Dress
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Catherine Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
C222014 Romper or Jumpsuit
Purple
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
C222900 Make One - Buy One
Purple
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

STEAM Clothing 3

C223004 Upcycled Garment
Purple
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
C223007 Dress or Formal
Purple
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Jaime Stephenson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Haley Zabel (Firth - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
C223009 Pants or Shorts Combination
Purple
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
C223013 Coat, Blazer, Suit Jacket or Outerwear
Blue
Jaime Stephenson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C223900 Make One - Buy One
Blue
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)

Theater Arts

B161914 Portfolio - 4-H Member
Blue
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B161924 Acting portfolio - 4-H Member
Purple
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)

Veterinary Science

H840001 Veterinary Science Large Animal Display
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Mackenzie Tucker (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Red
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)

Youth In Motion

E300902 Activity Bag
Purple
Crystal Craft (Roca - Lancaster Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Easton Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E300903 Healthy Snack Recipe File
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
E300905 Healthy Snack
Purple
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Molly Kasparek (Lincoln - Clover Friends)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)


Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.