4-H Horse Show Results - 2015

4-H and FFA Contests
TOP HORSE EXHIBITS

Top Horse Awards will be announced and presented at Horse Awards Night.

4-H HORSE RESULTS

Ribbon Placings & Awards

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows his/her name. This page was updated August 19, 2015 9:00 AM

Updated 8/19/2015 8:01:45 AM

Costume Contest

G970020 Costume Contest - Elementary
Purple
Maureen Ducey (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Eva Erickson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Virginia Hidalgo (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts)
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Boots N Hooves)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970021 Costume Contest - Junior/Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)

Dressage Show

G970411 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Elementary, Level 1 & 2 Riders Only
Purple
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970412 USEF Training Level Test 1- Elementary
Purple
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970414 USEF Dressage Seat Equitation - Elementary
Purple
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970415 USDF Introductory Level Test B - Junior Level 1 & 2 Riders Only
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - RC
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Blue
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts)
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Melina Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Savanna McCombs (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
G970416 USEF Training Level Test 2 - Junior
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts)
Melina Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Savanna McCombs (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
G970417 USEF First Level Test 2 - Junior
Purple
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
G970418 USEF Dressage Seat Equitation - Junior
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts) - RC
Melina Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Savanna McCombs (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970419 USDF Introductory Level Test C - Senior, Level 1 & 2 Riders Only
Purple
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
Mia Hermanson (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club) - RC
Emmaly Wright (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
G970420 USEF Training Level Test 3 - Senior
Purple
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Marissa Carlson (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Blue
Emily Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Mia Hermanson (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Emmaly Wright (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
G970421 USEF First Level Test 3 - Senior
Purple
Marissa Carlson (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
G970422 USEF Dressage Seat Equitation - Senior
Purple
Marissa Carlson (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Emily Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G970405 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Walk/Trot & Novice
Purple
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts) - RC
Marissa Napoleone (Waverly - Haltered Hearts)
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970407 USDF Introductory Level Test B - Walk/Trot & Novice
Purple
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Marissa Napoleone (Waverly - Haltered Hearts)
Blue
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts)
G970408 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Green Horse
Purple
Savanna McCombs (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Eva Erickson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
G970409 USDF Introductory Level Test B - Green horse
Purple
Savanna McCombs (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Blue
Eva Erickson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
G970410 Walk/Trot USEF Dressage Seat Equitation
Purple
Savanna McCombs (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Eva Erickson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts)
G970400 USEF Western Dressage Intro Level Test 1
Purple
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Savanna McCombs (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Maureen Ducey (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970401 USEF Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1
Purple
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Savanna McCombs (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
G970402 USEF Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1
Purple
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles) - CH
G970403 Western Dressage Seat Equitation
Purple
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Katie Cook (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Blue
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Savanna McCombs (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
Red
Maureen Ducey (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)

English Horse Show

G970152 Hunter/Saddleseat - Ages 4 and Up - Mare
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine) - RC
Melina Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Arraya Cramer (Panama - Haltered Hearts)
Eva Erickson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Marissa Napoleone (Waverly - Haltered Hearts)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G970153 Hunter/Saddleseat - Ages 4 and Up - Gelding
Purple
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts) - RC
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Jena Wilson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970165 Hunter/Saddleseat - Aged Horse - 15 and up - Mare
Purple
Mia Hermanson (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club) - CH
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts) - RC
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970166 Hunter/Saddleseat - Aged Horse - 15 and up - Gelding
Purple
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970168 Hunter/Saddleseat - 2 & 3 Year Old - Gelding
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
G970032 English Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Marissa Carlson (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970031 English Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Sierra Sander (Davey - Haltered Hearts)
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Marissa Napoleone (Waverly - Haltered Hearts)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970030 English Showmanship - Elementary
Purple
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Eva Erickson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970042 English Pleasure - Senior
Purple
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - RC
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Heather Welch (Davey - Denim N Dust)
Blue
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Marissa Carlson (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Emily Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Mia Hermanson (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Red
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
G970041 English Pleasure - Junior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Savanna McCombs (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
Blue
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts)
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Sierra Sander (Davey - Haltered Hearts)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Melina Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970045 English Pleasure - Novice
Purple
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Blue
Marissa Napoleone (Waverly - Haltered Hearts)
G970044 English Pleasure - Walk-Trot
Purple
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts) - CH
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970052 English Equitation - Senior
Purple
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Marissa Carlson (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Emily Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
G970051 English Equitation - Junior
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Melina Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts)
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Savanna McCombs (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Sierra Sander (Davey - Haltered Hearts)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970050 English Equitation - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Corynn Smith (Walton - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Zoey Williams (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970049 English Equitation - Walk/Trot
Purple
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts) - RC
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970040 English Pleasure - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - RC
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Corynn Smith (Walton - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970043 English Pleasure - Ponies
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Zoey Williams (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)

Horse Games Show

G970280 Keyhole Race - Elementary
Purple
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Zoey Williams (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
White
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Virginia Hidalgo (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970281 Keyhole Race - Junior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Ellie Hula (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
White
Karli Consbruck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970282 Keyhole Race - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Hailey Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Kenzie Mayer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Jena Wilson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Red
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
White
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Tori Adams (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G970300 Figure 8 Stake - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - RC
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Virginia Hidalgo (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Zoey Williams (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970301 Figure 8 Stake - Junior
Purple
Ellie Hula (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Red
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
White
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970302 Figure 8 Stake - Senior
Purple
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Hailey Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Tori Adams (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
White
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
G970290 Pole Bending - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
White
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970291 Pole Bending - Junior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
White
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
Ellie Hula (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
G970292 Pole Bending - Senior
Purple
Megan Hansen (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Bailey Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Tori Adams (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Hailey Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Red
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Kenzie Mayer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
G970310 Barrel Race - Elementary
Purple
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Virginia Hidalgo (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Zoey Williams (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970311 Barrel Race - Junior
Purple
Ellie Hula (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Karli Consbruck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Red
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
White
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
G970312 Barrel Race - Senior
Purple
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
Kenzie Mayer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Megan Hansen (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Hailey Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Tori Adams (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
Bailey Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Red
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Jena Wilson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)

Horse Judging

B127920 Horse Judging - Elementary
Purple
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
B127922 Horse Judging - Junior
Purple
Kristen Harrison (Eagle - Star City Cornhuskers)
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kenzy Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
B127924 Horse Judging - Senior
Purple
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Blue
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Katie Cook (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Grace Kohnke (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Christian Snyder (Greenwood - Waverly FFA)

Horse Trail Show

G970274 Extreme Versatility - Level III & IV Seniors Only
Purple
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Marissa Carlson (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970260 Horse Trail - Elementary
Purple
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Blue
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
G970261 Horse Ranch Trail - Elementary
Purple
Hadley Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders) - CH
Blue
Bryce Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
White
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970262 Horse Trail - Junior
Purple
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Karli Consbruck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Red
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
White
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970263 Horse Ranch Trail - Junior
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - RC
Blue
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
White
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970264 Horse Trail - Senior
Purple
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - RC
Blue
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Bailey Peterson (Denton - Rough Riders)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Jena Wilson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Red
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G970265 Horse Ranch Trail - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - RC
Blue
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Kenzie Mayer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Dylan Schmidt (Blair - Lancaster Independent)
Bailey Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Red
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)

Horsemanship Pairs/Drill Teams

G970271 Horsemanship Pairs - Elementary
Purple
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970273 Horsemanship Pairs - Junior/Senior
Purple
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Bailey Peterson (Denton - Rough Riders) - RC
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Blue
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts)
Melina Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970270 Freestyle Drill Teams - All Ages
Purple
Bailey Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)

Hunter Hack Jumper Show

G970009 Hunter Hack - Green Horse/Rider
Purple
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
G970011 Hunter Hack - Junior
Purple
Abigail Baack (Seward - Hunters Pride) - CH
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts) - RC
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Blue
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Red
Danielle Drbal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
White
Emma Jo Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride)
G970012 Hunter Hack - Senior
Purple
Heather Welch (Davey - Denim N Dust) - CH
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - RC
Blue
Emily Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)

Hunter Show

G970013 Beginning Hunter/Rider
Purple
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
G970014 Children's Hunter
Purple
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Blue
Emma Jo Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride) - RC
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts)
Red
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970015 Limit Hunter/Rider - 2ft 3in
Purple
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
Abigail Baack (Seward - Hunters Pride) - RC
Blue
Heather Welch (Davey - Denim N Dust)
Red
Danielle Drbal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
G970016 Acadamy Equitation Micro X-rails 12in
Purple
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
G970017 Beginner Equitation
Blue
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Haltered Hearts) - RC
Emma Jo Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
White
Emily Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970018 Intermediate Equitation
Purple
Abigail Baack (Seward - Hunters Pride) - CH
Heather Welch (Davey - Denim N Dust) - CH
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - RC
Blue
Danielle Drbal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)

Miniature Horse Show

G970235 Miniature Showmanship - Junior/Senior
Purple
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust) - CH
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - RC
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Tylre Sampson (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970236 Miniature Showmanship - Elementary
Purple
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club) - CH
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Blue
Kamryn Kyhn (Omaha - Blazing Saddles)
Tyler Wilson (Firth - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
G970237 Miniature Halter - Mare
Purple
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride) - CH
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Blue
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G970238 Miniature Halter - Gelding
Purple
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust) - CH
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club) - RC
Kamryn Kyhn (Omaha - Blazing Saddles)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
Tyler Wilson (Firth - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Blue
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970230 Miniature Horse Jumping 34 in. and Under - All Ages
Purple
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club) - CH
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club) - RC
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Blue
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
G970231 Miniature Horse Jumping 34 - 38 in. - All Ages
Purple
Tyler Wilson (Firth - The Mini Titans 4-H Club) - CH
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Blue
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970234 Miniature Horse In-Hand Obstacle Trail - Junior/Senior
Purple
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - RC
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Hunters Pride)
Tylre Sampson (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
G970233 Miniature Horse In-Hand Obstacle Trail - Elementary
Purple
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club) - RC
Blue
Kamryn Kyhn (Omaha - Blazing Saddles)
Tyler Wilson (Firth - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
G970240 Pleasure Driving - All Sizes
Purple
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club) - RC
Tyler Wilson (Firth - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
G970239 Obstacle Driving - All Ages
Purple
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles) - CH

Roping/Working Ranch

G970212 Working Ranch Pattern 1/Level 1 - Senior
Purple
Bailey Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Blue
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - RC
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Red
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Kenzie Mayer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Dylan Schmidt (Blair - Lancaster Independent)
G970211 Working Ranch Pattern 1/Level 1 - Junior
Purple
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - CH
Red
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - RC
G970210 Working Ranch Pattern 1/Level 1 - Elementary
Purple
Hadley Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders) - CH
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Blue
Bryce Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970215 Boxing - Pattern 1 - Senior
Purple
Bailey Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Blue
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Kenzie Mayer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Dylan Schmidt (Blair - Lancaster Independent)
G970214 Boxing - Pattern 1 - Junior
Purple
Kieran Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - RC
Red
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970213 Boxing - Pattern 1 - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Bryce Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders) - RC
Blue
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Hadley Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders)
G970202 Break-away Calf Roping
Purple
Hadley Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders) - CH
Kenzie Mayer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Bailey Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Red
Dylan Schmidt (Blair - Lancaster Independent)
White
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
Bryce Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
G970203 Dally Team Roping (Header)
Purple
Dylan Schmidt (Blair - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Red
Kenzie Mayer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
White
Bryce Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Hadley Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Bailey Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
G970204 Dally Team Roping (Heeler)
Purple
Hadley Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders) - CH
Blue
Dylan Schmidt (Blair - Lancaster Independent) - RC
White
Kenzie Mayer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Bryce Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
G970206 Goat Tying - Elementary - Girls
Purple
Hadley Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders) - CH
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - RC
White
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970207 Goat Tying - Junior - Girls
Purple
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - CH
Blue
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
White
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
G970208 Goat Tying - Senior - Girls
Purple
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - CH
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Blue
Kenzie Mayer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Bailey Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Red
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
White
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
G970216 Goat Tying - Elementary - Boys
Purple
Bryce Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders) - CH
G970217 Goat Tying - Junior - Boys
Purple
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - CH
G970218 Goat Tying - Senior - Boys
Purple
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling) - CH
Blue
Dylan Schmidt (Blair - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G970200 Dummy Roping
Purple
Bryce Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Hadley Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Blue
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Red
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
White
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970220 Ranch Versatility - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Bailey Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Blue
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
G970221 Ranch Versatility - Junior
Purple
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - RC
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Kieran Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
G970222 Ranch Versatility - Elementary
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Bryce Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Hadley Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders)
White
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)

Special Needs Show

G970090 Mounted obstacle class, assisted (all ages)
Purple
Taylor Woods (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
Kiara Moran (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G970091 Mounted obstacle class, non-assisted (all ages)
Purple
Dexter Drbal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
Nick Jensvold (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC

Static Exhibits

G970350 Poster - Aspect of the Horse
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)

Western Horse Show

G970114 Discipline Rail - Senior
Purple
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Blue
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Marissa Carlson (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Bailey Peterson (Denton - Rough Riders)
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Jena Wilson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970113 Discipline Rail - Junior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970132 Western Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine) - CH
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - RC
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Marissa Carlson (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Bailey Peterson (Denton - Rough Riders)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Heather Welch (Davey - Denim N Dust)
Red
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
G970131 Western Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sierra Sander (Davey - Haltered Hearts)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Abby Manley (Eagle - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970130 Western Showmanship - Elementary
Purple
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Maureen Ducey (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Boots N Hooves)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970150 Halter - Pony-Mare
Purple
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders) - RC
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
G970151 Halter - Pony-Gelding
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
G970154 Stock Horse - Ages 4 and Up - Mare
Purple
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Bailey Peterson (Denton - Rough Riders)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Heather Welch (Davey - Denim N Dust)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Kieran Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Katie Cook (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Kenzy Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Virginia Hidalgo (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Grace Kohnke (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Boots N Hooves)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970155 Stock Horse - Ages 4 and Up - Gelding
Purple
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club) - CH
Tori Adams (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Blue
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
G970156 Aged Horse - Ages 15 and Up - Mare
Purple
Bailey Peterson (Denton - Rough Riders) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Blue
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Red
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970157 Aged horse - Ages 15 and Up - Gelding
Purple
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Heather Welch (Davey - Denim N Dust) - RC
Karli Consbruck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
Abby Manley (Eagle - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Tori Adams (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sierra Sander (Davey - Haltered Hearts)
G970158 2 and 3 Year Old Mare
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G970159 2 and 3 Year Old Gelding
Purple
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street) - CH
G970102 Reining - Senior
Purple
Bailey Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Red
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970101 Reining - Junior
Purple
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Blue
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
G970100 Reining - Elementary
Purple
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970112 Working Pleasure - Senior
Purple
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Bailey Peterson (Denton - Rough Riders) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Marissa Carlson (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
G970111 Working Pleasure - Junior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
White
Karli Consbruck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
G970110 Working Pleasure - Elementary
Purple
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970140 Groom and Care - Elementary
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Arraya Cramer (Panama - Haltered Hearts) - RC
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970160 Bareback - All Ages
Purple
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Bailey Peterson (Denton - Rough Riders)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Marissa Carlson (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
Jena Wilson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970170 Western Pleasure Ponies - All Ages
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - RC
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kate Rawlinson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Zoey Williams (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970182 Western Pleasure - Senior
Purple
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Bailey Peterson (Denton - Rough Riders) - RC
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Marissa Carlson (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Katie Cook (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Red
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970181 Western Pleasure - Junior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Blue
Karli Consbruck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Savanna McCombs (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970184 Western Pleasure - Novice
Purple
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Blue
Grace Kohnke (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Abby Manley (Eagle - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970180 Western Pleasure - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Blue
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Red
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970183 Western Pleasure - Walk-trot
Purple
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Red
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970192 Western Horsemanship - Senior
Purple
Marissa Carlson (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Anna Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Katie Cook (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Grace Kim (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Bailey Peterson (Denton - Rough Riders)
G970191 Western Horsemanship - Junior
Purple
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Kieran Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Karli Consbruck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970195 Western Horsemanship - Novice
Purple
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Blue
Abby Manley (Eagle - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Grace Kohnke (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
G970190 Western Horsemanship - Elementary
Purple
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Zoey Williams (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970193 Western Horsemanship - Walk-trot
Purple
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
G970177 Ranch Horse Pleasure Horses - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Kenzie Mayer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Bailey Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Blue
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Red
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
G970176 Ranch Horse Pleasure Horses - Junior
Purple
Kieran Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves) - RC
Savanna McCombs (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boots N Hooves)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Flying Hoofs)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
G970175 Ranch Horse Pleasure Horses - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Bryce Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders) - RC
Hadley Teut (Lincoln - Country Riders)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)


Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.