Lancaster County Super Fair - 4-H & FFA Photos & Results

Lancaster County Super Fair

Lancaster County Superfair - 4-H FFA Resources




TOP STATIC EXHIBITS

GENERAL AREAS
Poster: Kylie Hansen, Lincoln
Club Banner: Rabbits R Us,
Quilt Quest: Eliana Babcock, Waverly

SCIENCE, ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
Aerospace: Taylor Yakel, Lincoln
Woodworking: Steven Weitz, Lincoln
Safety: Riley Weitz, Lincoln
Top Overall Science, Engineering & Technology: Colin Henshaw, Lincoln

FOOD & NUTRITION
Yeast Bread: Elizabeth Norton, Lincoln
Quick Bread: Joli Brown, Waverly
Food Preservation: Anne Greff, Lincoln
Cake/Pie: Anna Sump, Lincoln
Cookie: Cadence Watson, Lincoln

HOME ENVIRONMENT
Home Environment: David Swotek, Lincoln
Home Environment: Rose Ingracia, Lincoln
Home Environment: Anna Sump, Lincoln

CHILD DEVELOPMENT
Child Development: Rose Ingracia, Lincoln

PHOTOGRAPHY
Unit 1: Addison Henshaw, Lincoln
Unit 2: Sophie Polk, Lincoln
Unit 3: Natalie Meckel, Lincoln
Career Exhibit: Mariana Tines, Lincoln

CLOTHING
Clothing Level 1: Eliese Schwinck, Lincoln
Decorate Your Duds: Eliese Schwinck, Lincoln
Knitting: Harper Lawson, Lincoln
Crochet: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Clothing Level 2: Chloe Hammond, Lincoln
Clothing Level 3: Renae Sieck, Martell

HORTICULTURE
Vegetable Exhibit: Colin Henshaw, Lincoln
Herb Exhibit: Laurel Frogge, Lincoln
Annual Flower Exhibit: Zachary Pittman, Martell
Perennial Flower Exhibit: Laurel Frogge, Lincoln
Rose Exhibit: Bailee Gunnerson, Lincoln
Specimen Plant: Jared Nielsen, Walton

CONSERVATION & WILDLIFE AND FORESTRY
Conservation and Wildlife Exhibit: Sophie Polk, Lincoln
Forestry Exhibit: Keren Carlson, Lincoln


4-H & FFA STATIC RESULTS


Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows his/her name. 'SF' after the name indicates items chosen to go to State Fair.

Updated 8/8/2014 12:21:04 PM

Agronomy

G750001 Corn
Purple
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF

Banners

B150901 Banner
Purple
Club: All American Kids ( - All American Kids)
Club: Go Go Goat Getters ( - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Club: Rabbits R Us ( - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)

Bicycles

H910922 Bicycle Log
Purple
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
H910923 Bicycle First Aid/Repair Kit
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Galen Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)

Chess

B160912 Essay - History
Blue
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
B160914 Dictionary of chess terms
Purple
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)

Child Development

C200002 Toy, Game, or Activity Made for a Toddler
Purple
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
C200003 Toy, Game, or Activity Made for a Preschooler
Purple
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Blue
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Abbie Malone (Lincoln - Independent)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
C200004 Toy, Game, or Activity Made for a Gradeschooler
Purple
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Blue
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Red
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
C200005 Activity with a Younger Child
Purple
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
C200006 Babysitting Kit
Purple
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent) - SF
Blue
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C200007 Family Involvement Entry
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)

Citizenship

A120901 Care Package
Purple
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
John Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
A120001 Care Package Display
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Kate Stratman (Lincoln - Art Planet)
A120002 Citizenship Game
Blue
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
A120003 Patriotic or Cultural Fine Arts
Blue
Crystal Craft (Roca - Independent)
A120005 Public Adventure Poster
Purple
Mckenzie Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
A120007 Written Citizenship Essay
Purple
Max Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Blue
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
A120008 Oral Citizenship Essay
Purple
Max Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
A120009 Service Items
Purple
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
A120010 4-H Club Exhibit
Purple
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)

Clothing

C220900 Laundry bag
Purple
Sophie Carpenter (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Kaylie Waite (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C220902 Tote Bag
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Knezevic (Lincoln - Independent)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Red
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
C220904 Pillow case
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Phaelin Baum (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Carmen Curtis (Lincoln - Independent)
Lillian Little (Lincoln - Independent)
C220906 Rail fence pillow
Purple
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C220910 Pillow
Purple
Eva Anderson (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Evelyn Dahlman (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Kate Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Carissa Gregory (Lincoln - Independent)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Josephine Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kyra Jewett (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Sophie Carpenter (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Garret Carter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Emma Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jillian Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Sarah Stepp (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Ellie Noel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Josie Spann (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
C220911 Simple Sewing Item
Purple
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Heeren (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Emma Knezevic (Lincoln - Independent)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Erin Reuter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Kelsey Reuter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Cora Weistead (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Madalyn Wells (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Abby Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Independent)
White
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
C221901 Simple Pullover Top, Shirt or Simple, Lined Vest
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
C221902 Simple Pull-On Pants, Shorts or Skirt
Purple
Alaina Agnew (Lincoln - Independent)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kara Ediger (Lincoln - Independent)
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Madeline Jackson (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
C221903 Simple Dress
Purple
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Cate Dolezal (Lincoln - Independent)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
C222001 Dress
Purple
Abigail Haszard (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Emma Haszard (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Rachel Norton (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
C222002 Skirted Outfit
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C222003 Pants or Shorts Outfit
Purple
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
C222904 Shorts Outfit or Jogging Outfit
Purple
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent) - SF
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
C222901 Specialty Wear
Part
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
C222004 Make One-Buy One
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Abigail Haszard (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Emma Haszard (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent) - SF
Blue
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
White
Yahsmin Gorji (Denton - Independent)
C223001 Dress
Purple
Brenna Doeschot (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends) - SF
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Sarah Albin (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Elizabeth Norton (Lincoln - Independent)
C223002 Skirted Outfit
Blue
Elizabeth Norton (Lincoln - Independent)
C223003 Formal
Purple
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Elizabeth Norton (Lincoln - Independent)
Haley Zabel (Firth - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Yahsmin Gorji (Denton - Independent)
C223005 Specialty Wear
Purple
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
C223006 Make One-Buy One
Purple
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends) - SF
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
C223007 Coat/Outerwear/Jacket
Purple
Elizabeth Norton (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
C224001 Blazer, Suit Jacket or Coat
Purple
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
C221001 Embellished Garment with Original Design
Purple
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Cecilia Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Rose Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Holdyn Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Daria Knezevic (Lincoln - Independent)
Vana Knezevic (Lincoln - Independent)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
White
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
C221002 Garment Constructed from Original Designed Fabric
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Red
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
C221003 Embellished Garment using Electronic Technology
Purple
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
C221900 Embellished Garment
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Sarah Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
C221904 Extra Article
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Gemma Larsen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
C221004 Upcycled Garment
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
C221005 Upcycled Clothing Accessory
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Red
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
C221006 Textile Clothing Accessory
Purple
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Elizabeth Norton (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Red
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
C221007 Textile Arts Garment or Accessory
Purple
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Carley Rubenking (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Hayley Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
C220921 Purse
Purple
Elizabeth Norton (Lincoln - Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Yahsmin Gorji (Denton - Independent)
Red
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Independent)
C220922 Apron
Purple
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Alexandria Fonck (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
C234001 Educational Display
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C227910 Knitted Article - Clothing
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Monica Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
C227920 Knitted Article - Misc
Blue
Natalie Olson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaylee Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
White
Jena Wilson (Lincoln - Independent)
C227930 Crocheted Article - Clothing
Red
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C227940 Crocheted Article - Misc
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Abby Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Hayley Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
C225005 Knitted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 2
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C225015 Knitted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 3
Blue
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
C226005 Crocheted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 2
Purple
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
C226015 Crocheted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 3
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
C226910 Miscellaneous Crocheted Article
Blue
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C244901 Clothing Wardrobe Inventory
Blue
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C240001 Best Buy for Your Buck
Purple
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
C240003 What Should I Wear?
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
C240004 Show Me Your Colors
Red
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C240006 Mix, Match and Multiply
Red
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)

Conservation and Wildlife

D340002 Bird Display
Purple
Sophie Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
D340003 Fish Display
Red
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
D340007 Wildlife Knowledge Check
Purple
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
D340008 Wildlife Diorama
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
D340009 Wildlife Essay
Purple
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
D342001 Houses
Blue
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Galen Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
D342002 Feeders and Waterers
Red
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
White
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)

Consumer Management

C248001 Comparison Chart
Purple
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
C248003 Web Based Financial Game
Purple
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF

Discover Me ... Discover You

F550902 Exhibit- Completed project
Purple
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
White
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
F550903 Story/Display - Individual
Purple
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)

Entomology

H800001 First Year Entomology Display
Blue
Titus Bell (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
H800004 Special Interest Entomology Display
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Independent)
H800910 My Favorite Insect
Purple
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)

Entrepreneurship

F531001 Interview an Entrepreneur
Purple
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
F531002 Picture Story
Blue
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)

Express Yourself

B153901 Symbol Scrapbook
Purple
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
B153904 Caring Correspondence
Purple
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Gemma Larsen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B153001 Me As a Mentor
Purple
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)

Food & Nutrition

E401901 Cookies
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Independent)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
Simon Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thomas Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Benjamin Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Josephine Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Cecilia Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Rose Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Carley Rubenking (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kaylee Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
Paul Sobansky (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
John Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Independent)
Kaylie Waite (Lincoln - Independent)
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Nikolas Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Ashley Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Will Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Sophie Carpenter (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Morgan Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Mandy Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Grace Gordon (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jake Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Hunter Kinnaman (Lincoln - Independent)
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Hayley Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
MaKenna Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Independent)
Natalie Olson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Janna Schmidt (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Red
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Samantha Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cameron Skeels (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
Sydney Skeels (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
White
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Part
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Maddie Schnase (Lincoln - Independent)
E401902 Bar Cookies
Purple
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Luke Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Holdyn Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Madeline Jackson (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Ellie Noel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thomas Noel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Red
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
E401903 Muffins
Purple
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Teagan Bell (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Titus Bell (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Independent)
Holdyn Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Hazel Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Madelyn Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
Daniel Noel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
E401904 Simple Snack
Purple
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Alaina Agnew (Lincoln - Independent)
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Independent)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
Grace Gordon (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Ian Jewett (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Daria Knezevic (Lincoln - Independent)
Vana Knezevic (Lincoln - Independent)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Independent)
Lexie Rager (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Ethan Ringler (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Zachary Ringler (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Joseph Zabawa (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Blue
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Independent)
Aidan Kabourek (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Tristan Leishman (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
E401905 Brownie Cents
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Independent)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Red
Carmen Curtis (Lincoln - Independent)
Lillian Little (Lincoln - Independent)
E410001 Healthy Baked Product
Purple
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Blue
Gemma Larsen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jillian Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
E410002 Creative Mixes
Purple
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Sarah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Madalyn Wells (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Amilia Breton (Lincoln - St Joseph 4-H Shooting Sports)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
E410003 Biscuits
Purple
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent) - SF
Blue
Ben Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E410004 Unique Baked Product
Purple
Nicholas Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Mckenzie Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
E410005 Foam Cake
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
E410901 Unfrosted One Layer Cake
Purple
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
E411001 Loaf Quick Bread
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Elizabeth Norton (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Isaiah Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jewel Reif (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends)
Lena Nelson (Davey - Independent)
Rachel Norton (Lincoln - Independent)
Rebecca Norton (Lincoln - Independent)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
White
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
E411902 Invented Snack
Purple
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
E411002 White Bread
Purple
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Elizabeth Norton (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
Red
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E411003 Whole Wheat or Mixed Grain Bread
Purple
Leah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Elizabeth Norton (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
E411004 Specialty Rolls
Purple
Monica Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Elizabeth Norton (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
Red
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
E411005 Dinner Rolls
Purple
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Elizabeth Norton (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Brenna Doeschot (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
Red
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
E413001 Double Crust Fruit Pie
Purple
Brenna Doeschot (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
E413002 Family Food Traditions
Purple
Brenna Doeschot (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Monica Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Lena Nelson (Davey - Independent) - SF
Thori Nelson (Davey - Independent) - SF
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
E413005 Specialty Bread
Red
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
White
Claire Sobansky (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E402001 Coffee Cake
Blue
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Independent)
E402002 Cost Comparison Exhibit
Purple
Mckenzie Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
E402005 Recipe File
Blue
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
E402901 Fast Food Baked Product
Purple
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Thori Nelson (Davey - Independent)
E402900 Cornbread
Blue
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Independent)
E350001 Food Science and Technology
Red
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
E407001 Dried Fruit
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E407010 Dried Vegetables
Purple
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
E407011 Dried Herbs
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Independent)
E407012 Fruit Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Charles Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
E407013 Fruit Exhibit - 3 Jars
Purple
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Blue
Charles Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Part
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
E407014 Tomato Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Will Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Emily Clark (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Leah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures)
E407020 Vegetables or Meat Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Leah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Hannah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures)
E407022 Quick Dinner
Red
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
E407030 Pickled Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Leah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures)
E407031 Pickled Exhibit - 3 Jars
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
E407040 Jelled Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Hannah Bash (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Charles Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Blue
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Monica Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Thori Nelson (Davey - Independent)
Red
Will Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Lena Nelson (Davey - Independent)
Part
Emily Clark (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
E407041 Jelled Exhibit - 3 Jars
Purple
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Blue
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)

Forestry

D320002 Leaf Display
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Sophie Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Will Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Red
Dylan Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Hayley Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
D320005 Wood Display
Purple
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers) - SF
D320006 Cross Section
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
D320007 Parts of a Tree
Purple
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)

Heritage

A101001 Heritage Poster
Purple
Halsten Hutchings (Malcolm - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars) - SF
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
A101002 Family Genealogy History Notebook
Purple
Nicole Hollander (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
A101005 Other Family Exhibits
Purple
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
A101008 Historical Illustration
Purple
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
A101009 History Book Review
Purple
Ben Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet) - SF
A101010 Other History Exhibit
Purple
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
A101011 Family Traditions Book
Purple
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
A101012 Family Traditions Exhibit
Purple
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
A101014 4-H Member Scrapbook
Purple
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
A102001 Heritage Poster
Purple
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
A102002 Family Genealogy History Notebook
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
A102003 Local History Scrapbook Notebook
Purple
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
A102005 Other Family Exhibit
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
A102016 4-H Member Scrapbook
Purple
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
A102017 Special Events Scrapbook
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF

Home Environment

C250900 Needlework Item
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Madeline Jackson (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Abby Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Jillian Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C250901 Simple Fabric Accessory
Purple
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Western Pride)
Madalyn Wells (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Carmen Curtis (Lincoln - Independent)
White
Lillian Little (Lincoln - Independent)
C250902 Accessory Made with Original Barik or Tie Dye
Blue
Sydney Niemann (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Chloe Robinson (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Red
Abby Carey (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
C250903 Simple Accessory Made Using Wood
Purple
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Western Pride) - SF
Alexa Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Olivia Wheeler (Waverly - Western Pride)
Blue
Anna Cooper (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Cecilia Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Ruby Molini (Waverly - Western Pride)
Sydney Niemann (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Heather Lange (Raymond - The Country Kids)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
C250904 Simple Accessory Made Using Plastic
Purple
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Nicole Hollander (Lincoln - Independent)
C250905 Simple Accessory Made Using Glass
Purple
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
C250906 Simple Accessory Made Using Clay
Purple
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Adam Dahlman (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Kate Stratman (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Naomi Wearne (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Lyndi Weber (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Blue
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
Evelyn Dahlman (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Eliana Ediger (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Kate Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Elizabeth Heeren (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Lizzy Massey (Eagle - Art Planet)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Isabel Pinkman (Eagle - Art Planet)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Chloe Robinson (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Ace Weiand (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Anna Cooper (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Independent)
C250907 Simple Accessory Made Using Paper
Purple
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Alexa Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Evelyn Dahlman (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Eliana Ediger (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Kate Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Elizabeth Heeren (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Sydney Niemann (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Isabel Pinkman (Eagle - Art Planet)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Kate Stratman (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Red
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
Abby Carey (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Naomi Wearne (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Olivia Wheeler (Waverly - Western Pride)
C250908 Simple Accessory Made Using Metal Tooling or Metal Punch
Purple
Eva Anderson (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
C250909 Storage Item Made or Recycled
Purple
Alexa Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Western Pride)
Ace Weiand (Lincoln - Independent)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Phaelin Baum (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Cecilia Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C250910 Bulletin or Message Board
Purple
Sarah Albin (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Emma Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Hazel Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Phaelin Baum (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
C250911 Problem Solved
Purple
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
C260001 Original Pencil or Chalk Drawing
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - SF
Connor Anderson (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Thori Nelson (Davey - Independent)
John Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Anna Cooper (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Adam Dahlman (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Megan Lange (Raymond - The Country Kids)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sarah Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Vana Knezevic (Lincoln - Independent)
C260002 Original Ink Drawing
Blue
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
C260003 Home Accessory Made with Felted Wool
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C260006 Home Accessory Made by Weaving on a Loom
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
C260009 Original Sculpted Home Accessory Made with Clay
Purple
James Griess (Lincoln - N Bots) - SF
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - The Country Kids)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Megan Lange (Raymond - The Country Kids)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C260010 Recycled Home Accessory Made with Boxes or Cardboard
Blue
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
C261001 Original Acrylic Painting
Purple
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Katherine Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Lena Nelson (Davey - Independent) - SF
Thori Nelson (Davey - Independent) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Anna Cooper (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Elli Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Easton Martinez (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Alexa Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Crystal Craft (Roca - Independent)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Mercedes Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
Madeline Jackson (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Sarah Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Baxter Whitla (Adams - Independent)
Red
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C261002 Original Oil Painting
Purple
Anna Cooper (Lincoln - Art Planet) - SF
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
C261003 Original Watercolor Painting
Purple
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Anna Cooper (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
C261004 Original Sand Painting
Blue
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
C261005 Original Encaustic Painting
Purple
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Abbie Malone (Lincoln - Independent)
C261006 Home Accessory Made with Any Printing Technique
Purple
Reicher Martinez (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Abbie Malone (Lincoln - Independent)
C256002 Article
Purple
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C256003 Furniture
Purple
Sophie Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - All American Kids)
C256004 Cleaned Restored Heirloom Accessory or Furniture
Purple
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
C257005 Community Service Activity
Purple
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
C257006 Window Covering
Purple
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C257007 Floor Covering
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C257008 Bedcover
Purple
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
C257010 Accessory - Textile 2D
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Mercedes Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
Elizabeth Heeren (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Lizzy Massey (Eagle - Art Planet)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Kayla Ralstan (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent)
Lyndi Weber (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Blue
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C257011 Accessory - Textile 3D
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Red
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
C257012 Accessory - Original Floral Design
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Amilia Breton (Lincoln - St Joseph 4-H Shooting Sports)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
C257013 Accessory - Original Made From Wood
Purple
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C257014 Accessory - Original Made From Glass
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
C257015 Accessory - Original Made From Metal
Purple
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
C257016 Accessory - Original Made From Ceramic or Tile
Purple
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Abby Carey (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Paige Roach (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Red
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Independent)
C257017 Accessory - Recycled Item for the Home
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent) - SF
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
Thori Nelson (Davey - Independent)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
C257018 Accessory - Outdoor Living
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Tess Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Abbie Malone (Lincoln - Independent)
C257019 Furniture - Wood, Opaque Finish
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Mercedes Heckert (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Tommy Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Tyler Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Red
Ben Meyer (Lincoln - Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
C257021 Furniture - Fabric Covered
Purple
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C257022 Furniture - Outdoor Living
Blue
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C257023 Furniture - Recycled or Remade
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Carley Rubenking (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
C257902 Wall Hanging for Kitchen or Bath
Purple
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Abby Carey (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
C257904 Wall Hanging for Living or Dining Room
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Alexa Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Abby Carey (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
C257906 Wall Hanging for Your Bedroom
Purple
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Abby Carey (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Alexa Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Lizzy Massey (Eagle - Art Planet)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Isabel Pinkman (Eagle - Art Planet)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emily Rutt (Eagle - Art Planet)
Maddie Schnase (Lincoln - Independent)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Independent)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Naomi Wearne (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Red
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C257907 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Kitchen or Bath
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Paige Roach (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Abby Carey (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Carley Rubenking (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
C257908 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Living or Dining Room
Purple
Ashley Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Carly Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Abby Carey (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Paige Roach (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C257909 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Bedroom
Purple
Abby Carey (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Paige Roach (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Emily Rutt (Eagle - Art Planet)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Lyndi Weber (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Red
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)

Horticulture

G770002 Bachelor Buttons
Blue
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
G770003 Bells of Ireland
Blue
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
G770007 Cosmos
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
G770009 Dianthus
Purple
Mackenzie Haszard (Lincoln - Independent)
G770014 Marigold
Blue
Lydia Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kila Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G770016 Petunia
Blue
Mackenzie Haszard (Lincoln - Independent)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G770020 Sunflower
Purple
Mackenzie Haszard (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
White
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
G770021 Vinca
Purple
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent)
G770022 Zinnia
Purple
Lydia Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - SF
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - SF
Blue
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
G770023 Other Annual orBiennial
Purple
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
G770031 Chrysanthemum
Purple
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent)
G770032 Coneflower
Purple
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Lydia Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Lena Nelson (Davey - Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G770034 Daisy
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
G770038 Lilies
Blue
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
G770041 Rudbeckia or Black-Eyed Susan
Purple
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Kila Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G770042 Sedum
Purple
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
G770939 Rose - Miniature
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G770940 Rose - Hybrid Tea
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Independent)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Independent)
G770942 Rose - Grandiflora
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G770944 Rose - Florbunda
Purple
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
G770946 Rose - Bush or Old Fashioned
Blue
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Independent)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
G770044 Other Perennial
Purple
Mackenzie Haszard (Lincoln - Independent)
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Thori Nelson (Davey - Independent)
G770060 Flowering Potted Plant
Purple
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Lydia Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Abbie Malone (Lincoln - Independent)
G770061 Foliage Potted Plant
Purple
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Alyssa Hellwege (Lincoln - Independent)
G770064 Fairy or Miniature Garden
Purple
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Eva Anderson (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Lena Nelson (Davey - Independent)
Carli Sorge (Eagle - Independent)
Blue
Connor Anderson (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Anna Cooper (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Julia Cooper (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Kate Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Thori Nelson (Davey - Independent)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Cecilia Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
G770065 Desert Garden
Purple
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773202 Snap Beans
Purple
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
White
Dylan Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
G773203 Wax Beans
Purple
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Red
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Independent)
G773204 Beets
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773209 Carrots
Purple
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773210 Cauliflower
Blue
Hayley Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
G773211 Slicing Cucumbers
Purple
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent)
Benjamin Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
Monica Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Nicholas Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
G773212 Pickling Cucumbers
Purple
Thori Nelson (Davey - Independent)
Red
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ben Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773213 Eggplant
Red
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773214 Kohlrabi
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773216 Okra
Red
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G773217 Yellow Onions
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G773218 Red Onions
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Blue
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
G773219 White Onions
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
G773221 Bell Peppers
Purple
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
White
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773222 Sweet (non-bell) Peppers
Blue
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773223 Jalapeno Peppers
Purple
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Lena Nelson (Davey - Independent)
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G773224 Hot (non-jalapeno) Peppers
Purple
Benjamin Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Monica Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Nicholas Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
G773225 White Potatoes
Purple
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
G773226 Red Potatoes
Blue
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G773228 Other Potatoes
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
G773229 Pumpkin
Blue
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773232 Rhubarb
Purple
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773234 Green Summer Squash
Purple
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
John Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
White
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773235 Yellow Summer Squash
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773237 Acorn Squash
Purple
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
G773241 Sweet Corn (in husks)
Purple
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
Monica Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Benjamin Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Nicholas Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773243 Red Tomatoes
Purple
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
White
MaKenna Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
G773244 Roma or Sauce Type Tomatoes
Blue
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773245 Salad Tomatoes
Purple
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773246 Yellow Tomatoes
Red
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773252 Other Vegetable
Purple
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773260 Basil
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
G773261 Dill
Purple
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
G773262 Garlic
Purple
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
G773263 Mint
Blue
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
White
Hayley Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
G773264 Oregano
Purple
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
White
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773265 Parsley
Purple
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
G773266 Sage
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Independent)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
White
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
G773267 Thyme
Purple
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Blue
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
G773268 Any Other Herb
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773282 Apples
Blue
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
G773283 Pears
Blue
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773285 Small Fruit or Berries
Purple
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - SF
G773286 Other Fruits or Nuts
Blue
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773291 Vegetable or Herb Garden Poster
Purple
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF

Photography

B180910 Photo Journal
Purple
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Carissa Gregory (Lincoln - Independent)
B180920 Lighting Display
Purple
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Emma Knezevic (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Abby Carey (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Jazzmyne Bouwens (Lincoln - Independent)
Vana Knezevic (Lincoln - Independent)
MaKenna Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
B180930 Composition Display
Purple
Glenn Catt (Panama - South Prairie Wranglers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Maddie Schnase (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Sarah Albin (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Emma Knezevic (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
B180940 Photo Story Display
Purple
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
John Boesen (Malcolm - 4-H Explorers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Emma Knezevic (Lincoln - Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
B180950 Tricks and Magic Display
Purple
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
B180960 Fun With Shadows Display
Purple
Emma Knezevic (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
B180970 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Sarah Albin (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Glenn Catt (Panama - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Carissa Gregory (Lincoln - Independent)
Addison Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Tyler Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Nicole Hollander (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Emma Knezevic (Lincoln - Independent)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Emily Clark (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Hazel Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Joshua Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Janna Schmidt (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaylie Waite (Lincoln - Independent)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Emma Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Jewel Reif (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride)
Kalob Worm (Martell - Lone Star)
B181020 Lighting Display or Exhibit Print
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Blue
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Red
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Haley Thompson (Elkhorn - Prairie Sowers)
Jake Thompson (Elkhorn - Prairie Sowers)
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Alden Zabawa (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Part
Kaitlin Sidders (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
B181030 Composition Display
Purple
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Haley Thompson (Elkhorn - Prairie Sowers) - SF
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jake Thompson (Elkhorn - Prairie Sowers)
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
B181040 Composition Exhibit Print
Purple
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Haley Thompson (Elkhorn - Prairie Sowers) - SF
Blue
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Max Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Red
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B181050 Action Display or Exhibit Print
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Blue
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Haley Thompson (Elkhorn - Prairie Sowers)
Part
Jake Thompson (Elkhorn - Prairie Sowers)
B181060 Career Exhibit Print
Purple
Sophie Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Haley Thompson (Elkhorn - Prairie Sowers)
Red
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Part
Nadia Schafer (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
B181910 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Sophie Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Haley Thompson (Elkhorn - Prairie Sowers)
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Elsa Meyer (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Gianna Morris (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Marissa Strokan (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Jake Thompson (Elkhorn - Prairie Sowers)
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Connor Weyers (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Red
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Max Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
B181920 Creative Editing Display
Purple
Rhett Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Amanda Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B181930 Favorite Photos Taken with Smartphone or Tablet
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Emma Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride)
Red
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Part
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
B182020 Advanced Lighting Exhibit Print
Blue
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Independent)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
Natalie Meckel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
B182030 Portrait Exhibit Print
Purple
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent) - SF
Natalie Meckel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
B182040 Manual Setting Exhibit Print
Purple
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Natalie Meckel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
B182050 Challenging Exhibit Print
Purple
Natalie Meckel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Red
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
B182060 Career Exhibit Print
Red
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
B182920 Detailed Exhibit Print
Purple
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
B182908 Mastering Composition Exhibit Print
Blue
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Independent)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Natalie Meckel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
B182910 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Allysa Catt (Panama - South Prairie Wranglers)
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Red
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
B182930 Favorite Photos Taken with Smartphone or Tablet
Blue
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)

Posters

B152911 4-H Poster
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Ellery DeVries (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Red
Aidan Carlson (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Ella Cowan (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
August Gower (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Independent)
MaKenna Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
White
Drew Deter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
B152912 Photo Poster
Purple
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
B152913 'Super Fun!' Poster
Blue
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)

Quilt Quest

C229010 Exploring Quilts
Purple
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet) - SF
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet) - SF
C229020 Quilt Designs Other Than Fabric
Blue
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
C229041 Inter-Generational Quilt
Purple
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
C229050 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Small
Purple
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C229051 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Medium
Blue
Brenna Doeschot (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Tyler Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
C229052 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Large
Purple
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
C229060 Level II Quilted Exhibit - Small
Blue
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229062 Level II Quilted Exhibit - Large
Purple
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
C229070 Level III Quilted Exhibit - Small
Purple
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
C229081 Premiere Quilt - Sewing Machine Quilted
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C229911 One Block Project
Purple
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)

Safety

E440001 First Aid Kit
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Blue
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
E450001 Fire Safety Poster
Purple
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
E450003 Fire Prevention Poster
Purple
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF

Science, Engineering & Technology

H860002 Computer Slideshow Presentation - Unit 2
Purple
John Boesen (Malcolm - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Art Planet)
H880002 4-H Favorite Places or Historical Site Poster
Blue
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Galen Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
H880003 GPS Notebook
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - SF
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Kaylee Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Lauren Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
Madalyn Wells (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
H870901 Quiz Board or Steady Hand Tester
Blue
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
H870902 Bright lights
Red
Alyssa Hellwege (Lincoln - Independent)
H870903 Control the Flow
Purple
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Dylan Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Ben Meyer (Lincoln - Independent)
Dylan Perkins (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Kate Stratman (Lincoln - Art Planet)
Red
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
H870904 Conducting things
Blue
Nicholas Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
H870906 Poster
Red
Nicholas Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
H870003 Electrical Display or Item
Red
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
H870007 Electronic Project
Purple
Colin Henshaw (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Abby Carey (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
H861001 Robotics Poster
Blue
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
H900003 Mini Turbine Blade Energy Display
Red
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
H900005 Wind as Energy Display
Blue
Dylan Perkins (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
H940001 Model Vehicle - Scratch Built
Blue
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
H940002 Model Vehicle - Assembled Kit
Blue
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
H850001 Rocket - Skill Level 2
Purple
Daniel Albin (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Zachary Albin (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Nikolas Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
H850002 Display - Lift Off Project
Purple
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Part
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
H850003 Wooden Fin Rocket - Skill Level 2
Purple
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Simon Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Thomas Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Jake Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Dylan Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
H850004 Rocket - Skill Level 3
Purple
Taylor Yakel (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ryan Yakel (Lincoln - Independent)
H850007 Rocket-Skill Level 4
Purple
James Griess (Lincoln - N Bots) - SF
Blue
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
H912901 Miscellaneous Engineering Exhibit
Purple
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
H911901 Article Made with Hand Tools - Measuring Up
Purple
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Katherine Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Benjamin Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Zach Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
H911902 Second Article Made with Hand Tools - Measuring Up
Purple
Katherine Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Blue
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
H911904 Woodworking Article - Making the Cut
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
John Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Ben Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
H911905 Second woodworking article - Making the Cut
Blue
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
H911001 Woodworking Article - Nailing it Together
Purple
Emily Kuhl (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Nikolas Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
H911003 Woodworking Article - Finishing Up
Purple
Emily Kuhl (Lincoln - Independent)
H911908 Second Woodworking Article - Finishing Up
Blue
Emily Kuhl (Lincoln - Independent)
H890901 Small Engine Display - Crank It Up - Unit 1
Blue
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
John Paul Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)

Special County Exhibits

B163900 Recycled Exhibit
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Thaddeus Fonck (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Alyssa Hellwege (Lincoln - Independent)
Nicole Hollander (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Madeline Jackson (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Rose Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Gemma Larsen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Tommy Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jay Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Phaelin Baum (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Abbie Malone (Lincoln - Independent)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Joey Rager (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
White
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B163901 Gifts from the Kitchen
Purple
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Jena Wilson (Lincoln - Independent)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Phaelin Baum (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Lena Nelson (Davey - Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Jay Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Ace Weiand (Lincoln - Independent)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Independent)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Red
Gavin Baum (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Thori Nelson (Davey - Independent)
B163902 Scrapbooking Entry
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Isaac Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Ace Weiand (Lincoln - Independent)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Independent)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
B163903 Cupcake Decorating
Purple
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Mckenzie Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Phaelin Baum (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Ashley Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Carly Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Hayley Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
MaKenna Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lena Nelson (Davey - Independent)
Thori Nelson (Davey - Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
B163904 'Super Fun!' Cupcake Decorating
Purple
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
B163906 Scare Crow Exhibit
Purple
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
B163907 Jewelry Accessory
Purple
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Boots N Hooves)
Abbie Malone (Lincoln - Independent)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)

Theater Arts

B161914 Portfolio - 4-H Member
Purple
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Chocolate Lobsters)
B161916 Puppet
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
B161918 Script
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B161924 Acting portfolio - 4-H Member
Purple
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)

Veterinary Science

H840001 Veterinary Science Large Animal Display
Purple
Christine Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - SF
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - SF
Caitlin Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - SF
Blue
Katherine Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)

Youth In Motion

E300001 Poster, Scrapbook or Photo Display
Purple
Alaina Agnew (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Blue
Crystal Craft (Roca - Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
E300002 Activity Bag
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Red
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
E300003 Healthy Snack Recipe File
Purple
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Red
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E300005 Healthy Snack
Purple
Thori Nelson (Davey - Independent) - SF
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Lena Nelson (Davey - Independent)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Red
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)

4-H Contact Information:

University of Nebraska-Lincoln in Lancaster County, 444 Cherrycreek Road, Suite A, Lincoln, NE 68528
Web site: lancaster.unl.edu
| 402-441-7180


University of Nebraska-Lincoln:

Connect, Learn, Share ...Join us! check out all our social media sites here.