Lancaster County Super Fair - 4-H & FFA Photos & Results

Lancaster County Super Fair

Lancaster County Superfair - 4-H FFA Resources




TOP STATIC EXHIBITS

GENERAL AREAS
Poster: Haley Elstun, Lincoln
Club Banner: All American Kids,
Quilt Quest: Shelby Tachovsky, Crete

SCIENCE, ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
Rocket: Emma Bales, Lincoln
Woodworking: Taylor Yakel, Lincoln
Safety: Grant Gubbels, Bennet

FOOD & NUTRITION
Yeast Bread: Rachel Norton, Lincoln
Quick Bread: Emily Rogers, Firth
Food Preservation: Emma Noel, Lincoln
Cake/Pie: Brooke Kreikemeier, Lincoln
Cookie: Lydia Kramer, Lincoln

HOME ENVIRONMENT
Home Environment: Tyler Hattan, Lincoln
Home Environment: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Home Environment: Caleb Nielsen, Walton

CHILD DEVELOPMENT
Child Development: Liza Christensen, Lincoln

PHOTOGRAPHY
Unit 1: Catherine Hytrek, Cortland
Unit 2: Lily Craig, Lincoln
Unit 3: Natalie Meckel, Lincoln
Career Exhibit: Chera Brown, Waverly

CLOTHING
Clothing Level 1: Carman Kinkaid, Lincoln
Decorate Your Duds: Paige Brown, Lincoln
Knitting: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Crochet: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Clothing Level 2: Emma Haszard & Abigail Haszard (Co-Winners), Lincoln
Clothing Level 3: Sadie Hammond, Lincoln

HORTICULTURE
Vegetable Exhibit: Sierra Sander, Davey
Herb Exhibit: Anne Greff, Lincoln
Annual Flower Exhibit: Joseph Buresh, Lincoln
Perennial Flower Exhibit: Caleb Nielsen, Walton
Rose Exhibit: Jacob Rushman, Lincoln
Specimen Plant: Austin Hurt , Lincoln

CONSERVATION & WILDLIFE AND FORESTRY
Conservation and Wildlife Exhibit: Sophie Polk, Lincoln
Forestry Exhibit: Rose Ingracia, Lincoln


4-H & FFA STATIC RESULTS


Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows his/her name. 'SF' after the name indicates items chosen to go to State Fair.

Updated 8/6/2013 10:58:15 AM

Agronomy

G750010 Career Interview Display
Purple
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF

Banners

B150901 Banner
Purple
. All American Kids ( - All American Kids)
. Fantastic 4 ( - Fantastic 4)
Blue
. Joes Clover Knights ( - Joes Clover Knights)

Bicycles

H910920 Bicycle Posters
Purple
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
H910921 Bicycle Interview
Blue
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
H910922 Bicycle Log
Purple
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
H910923 Bicycle First Aid/Repair Kit
Purple
Jay Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)

Chess

B160912 Essay - History
Purple
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
B160914 Dictionary of chess terms
Purple
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Sadye Daniell (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)

Child Development

C200001 Toy, Game, or Activity Made for an Infant
Purple
Sariah Knopik (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Blue
Elise Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
Red
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
C200002 Toy, Game, or Activity Made for a Toddler
Purple
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
C200003 Toy, Game, or Activity Made for a Preschooler
Purple
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
C200004 Toy, Game, or Activity Made for a Gradeschooler
Purple
Liza Christensen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
C200005 Activity with a Younger Child
Purple
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Jayde Ryan (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
C200006 Babysitting Kit
Purple
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - SF
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent) - SF
Blue
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
C200007 Family Involvement Entry
Purple
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF

Citizenship

A120001 Care Package Display
Purple
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
A120005 Public Adventure Poster
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
A120007 Written Citizenship Essay
Purple
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
A120009 Service Items
Purple
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Maddie Schnase (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Blue
John Boesen (Malcolm - 4-H Explorers)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
A120010 4-H Club Exhibit
Purple
. Fantastic 4 ( - Fantastic 4) - SF
. Super Shamrocks ( - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Blue
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
B165910 International Exhibit
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)

Clothing

C220900 Laundry bag
Purple
Hannah Bales (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Lydia Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Nathan Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
C220902 Tote Bag
Purple
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Nathan Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C220904 Pillow case
Purple
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Hayley Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
MaKenna Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Madelyn Bales (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
C220906 Rail fence pillow
Purple
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Rachel Moeller (Eagle - Independent)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Future Veterinarians of Nebraska)
C220910 Pillow
Purple
Abigail Bales (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Emma Bales (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Hannah Bales (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sophie Carpenter (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Nathan Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Madeline Jackson (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Harrison Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Hayley Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
MaKenna Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Rachel Moeller (Eagle - Independent)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Future Veterinarians of Nebraska)
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Madalyn Wells (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Samantha Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Chandler Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
C220911 Simple Sewing Item
Purple
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Mandy Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Aiden Knopik (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kaylie Waite ( - Independent)
C221901 Simple Pullover Top, Shirt or Simple, Lined Vest
Purple
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Annica Jonson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C221902 Simple Pull-On Pants, Shorts or Skirt
Purple
Emma Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Paige Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Sydnee Eickhoff (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Phaelin Baum (Pleasant Dale - Independent)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Carli Sorge (Lincoln - Independent)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Carissa Gregory (Lincoln - Independent)
Megan Grube (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C221903 Simple Dress
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Sophie Daily ( - Jazzy Jets)
Emma Gabel (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Elizabeth Long (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Red
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
C222001 Dress
Purple
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Shimmering Shamrocks) - SF
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Sarah Albin (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C222002 Skirted Outfit
Purple
Abigail Haszard (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Emma Haszard (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C222003 Pants or Shorts Outfit
Purple
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
C222004 Shorts Outfit or Jogging Outfit
Purple
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Blue
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Elsa Johnson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C222005 Nightshirt or lounge wear
Blue
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C223001 Dress
Purple
Sadie Hammond (Lincoln - Shimmering Shamrocks) - SF
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends) - SF
Blue
Brenna Doeschot (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Haley Zabel (Firth - South Prairie Wranglers)
C223003 Formal
Purple
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C221001 Embellished Garment with Original Design
Purple
Paige Brown (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Patrick Brown (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Sydnee Eickhoff (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Holdyn Elstun (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Alexandria Fonck (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Rose Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club) - SF
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Carly Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Taylor Black (Waverly - Independent)
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jillian Dicke (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Haley Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Mallory Fox (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Nomar Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Dylan Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Hayley Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
MaKenna Lindgren (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Red
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Thaddeus Fonck (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Larissa Myers (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent)
C221002 Garment Constructed from Original Designed Fabric
Purple
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends)
C221003 Embellished Garment using Technology
Purple
Paige Roach (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
C221900 Embellished Garment
Purple
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Sophie Carpenter (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Independent)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Lena Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Thori Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Megan Eikerman (Greenwood - Rock Creek Ranchers)
White
Sophie Daily ( - Jazzy Jets)
C221904 Extra Article
Purple
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Lena Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Blue
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
C234005 Make One Buy One
Purple
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Ellen Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home) - SF
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends) - SF
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Haley Zabel (Firth - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Blue
Sarah Albin (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
C234002 Recycled Garment
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Nicole Hollander (Lincoln - Independent)
Annica Jonson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Thori Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
C234003 Recycled Accessory
Purple
Thori Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids) - SF
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Elise Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
Lena Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
C234004 Textile Clothing Accessory
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Natalie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Thori Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Krynne Knopik (Lincoln - Explorers)
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lena Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Grace Volkmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
C220921 Purse
Purple
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Red
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
C220922 Apron
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sydnee Eickhoff (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Ellen Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Elizabeth Norton (Lincoln - Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C234001 Educational Display
Purple
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
C227910 Knitted Article - Clothing
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Emily Kuhl (Lincoln - Independent)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C227920 Knitted Article - Misc
Blue
Emily Kuhl (Lincoln - Independent)
Jena Wilson (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Benjamin Frese (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C227930 Crocheted Article - Clothing
Purple
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Red
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C227940 Crocheted Article - Misc
Purple
Alexandria Fonck (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Courtney Bender (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Leah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C227945 Additional Crocheted Article
Purple
Leah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Courtney Bender (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C225005 Knitted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 2
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C226005 Crocheted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 2
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Blue
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
C226015 Crocheted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 3
Purple
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
C226910 Miscellaneous Crocheted Article
Purple
Lydia Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Mandy Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Blue
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
C240001 Best Buy for Your Buck
Purple
Sadie Hammond (Lincoln - Shimmering Shamrocks) - SF
Red
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C240002 Garment Makeover
Red
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent)
C240004 Show Me Your Colors
Purple
Elise Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home) - SF
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Blue
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)

Conservation and Wildlife

D340001 Mammal Display
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
D340002 Bird Display
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
D340003 Fish Display
Red
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
D340008 Wildlife Diorama
Purple
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers) - SF
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
D340009 Wildlife Essay
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
D340011 Wildlife Arts
Blue
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
Red
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
D342001 Houses
Blue
Harrison Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Red
Chandler Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
D342003 Wildlife Habitat Design
Blue
Lena Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
D361001 Design Your Own Exhibit
Purple
Sophie Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF

Consumer Management

C247001 Comparison Shopping
Red
Megan Eikerman (Greenwood - Rock Creek Ranchers)
C247002 Financial Goals
Purple
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)

Discover Me ... Discover You

F550901 History Interview
Purple
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
F550902 Exhibit- Completed project
Purple
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
John Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
F550903 Story/Display - Individual
Purple
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)

Entomology

H800001 First Year Entomology Display
Blue
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
H800910 My Favorite Insect
Red
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)

Entrepreneurship

F531001 Interview an Entrepreneur
Blue
Phaelin Baum (Pleasant Dale - Independent)
F531005 Marketing Package
Purple
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Haley Zabel (Firth - South Prairie Wranglers)

Express Yourself

B153902 Storyboard a 4-H Project
Blue
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
B153904 Caring Correspondence
Purple
Elise Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Blue
Carleigh Harris (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Red
Carson Truax (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
B153001 Me As a Mentor
Purple
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)

Food & Nutrition

E403901 Oatmeal Cookies
Purple
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Aiden Knopik (Lincoln - Explorers)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Kaylie Waite ( - Independent)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
Holdyn Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Thaddeus Fonck (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Luke Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Mary Francis Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
E401001 Cookies
Purple
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Madelyn Bales (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Hannah Bellinghausen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Amilia Breton (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Sydnee Eickhoff (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Alexandria Fonck (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Mallory Fox (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Elise Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
Emma Gabel (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Jake Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thomas Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Nicholas Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Mercedes Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Luke Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kila Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Lindsay Rickers (Waverly - The Green Explorers)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Ryan Yakel (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Phaelin Baum (Pleasant Dale - Independent)
Carly Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Samantha Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Simon Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sariah Knopik (Lincoln - Explorers)
Elizabeth Long (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Sarah Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Natalie Olson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Collin Schmidt (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Olivia Schmidt (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Jillian Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Jay Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
E401002 Muffins
Purple
Alaina Agnew (Lincoln - Independent)
Breanna Bender (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Courtney Bender (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Megan Eikerman (Greenwood - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Ben Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Luke Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sariah Knopik (Lincoln - Explorers)
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Phaelin Baum (Pleasant Dale - Independent)
Emma Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Patrick Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Morgan Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Charles Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Mandy Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Jay Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Taylor Yakel (Lincoln - Independent)
E401901 Simple Snack
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Ian Jewett (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Kyra Jewett (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Ethan Ringler (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Will Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
John Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Sophie Carpenter (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Lindsay Rickers (Waverly - The Green Explorers)
Jay Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
E401900 Brownie cents
Purple
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Luke Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Collin Schmidt (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Carter Smith (Hickman - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Phaelin Baum (Pleasant Dale - Independent)
Peter Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
E410001 Healthy Baked Product
Purple
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Abby Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
E410002 Creative Mixes
Purple
Sarah Albin (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Haley Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Isaac Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
E410003 Biscuits
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Blue
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Megan Grube (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent)
Red
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Rebecca Norton (Lincoln - Independent)
E410004 Unique Baked Product
Purple
Mckenzie Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
Krynne Knopik (Lincoln - Explorers)
John Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
E410005 Foam Cake
Purple
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Blue
Sadye Daniell (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
E411001 Loaf Quick Bread
Purple
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Emilee Mudge (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
John Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Chera Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Rachel Norton (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Sophie Daily ( - Jazzy Jets)
Brianna Gable (Waverly - Independent)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lena Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Thori Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Isaac Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
E411902 Invented Snack
Purple
Hannah Bellinghausen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Rachel Norton (Lincoln - Independent)
E411002 White Bread
Purple
Chera Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Isaiah Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Rachel Norton (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Stacie Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers) - SF
Blue
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Ellen Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
Patti Kate Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
E411003 Whole Wheat/Mixed Grain Bread
Blue
Ellen Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E411004 Specialty Rolls
Purple
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Blue
Ellen Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
Red
Brenna Doeschot (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Sarah Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
E411005 Dinner Rolls
Purple
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent) - SF
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Leah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Allysa Catt (Panama - South Prairie Wranglers)
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends)
Patti Kate Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
Red
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E413001 Double Crust Fruit Pie
Purple
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Blue
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
E413002 Family Food Traditions
Purple
Brenna Doeschot (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Sarah Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
E413005 Specialty Bread
Purple
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Ellen Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home) - SF
Blue
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends)
E413006 Specialty Pastry
Purple
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends)
E402001 Coffee Cake
Purple
Natalie Griess (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Blue
Brianna Gable (Waverly - Independent)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Erika Warner (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
E402003 Food Technology Exhibit
Purple
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
E402005 Recipe File
Purple
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
E402900 Cornbread
Purple
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
E407001 Dried Fruit
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
James Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
E407002 Fruit Leather
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
E407010 Dried Vegetables
Purple
Sophie Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
E407011 Dried Herbs
Purple
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Annica Jonson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mary Francis Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
E407012 Fruit Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Hannah Bellinghausen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Annica Jonson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Charles Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E407013 Fruit Exhibit - 3 Jars
Blue
Patti Kate Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
Red
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
E407014 Tomato Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Kelsey Burkey (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Natalie Griess (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Emily Clark (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends)
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
E407015 Tomato Exhibit - 3 Jars
Purple
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
E407020 Vegetables or Meat Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Hannah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures)
Leah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures)
E407022 Quick Dinner
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
E407030 Pickled Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Red
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
E407031 Pickled Exhibit - 3 Jars
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
E407040 Jelled Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Will Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Charles Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Nicholas Hanus (Eagle - Joes Clover Knights)
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends)
Red
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Clark (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
White
Patti Kate Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
E407041 Jelled Exhibit - 3 Jars
Purple
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Blue
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)

Forestry

D320001 Design Your Own Exhibit
Purple
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
D320002 Leaf Display
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
D320006 Cross Section
Blue
Chandler Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Harrison Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Thori Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)

Heritage

A101001 Heritage Poster
Purple
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Nikolas Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
A101002 Family Genealogy/History Notebook
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club) - SF
Blue
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
A101003 Local History Scrapbook/Notebook
Purple
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Reicher Martinez (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
A101004 Framed Family Photos
Purple
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club) - SF
A101005 Other Family Exhibits
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
A101008 Historical Illustration
Purple
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
A101010 Other History Exhibit
Purple
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
A101012 Family Traditions Exhibit
Purple
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
A101014 4-H Member Scrapbook
Purple
Liza Christensen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Blue
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
A101015 Special Events Scrapbook
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Blue
Liza Christensen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Isaac Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
A102002 Family Genealogy/History Notebook
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
A102008 Story or Historical Illustration
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
A102016 4-H Member Scrapbook
Purple
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Independent) - SF

Home Environment

C250900 Decorative Storage Box or Container
Purple
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Danielle Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Rose Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Madalyn Wells (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Jake Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Simon Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jay Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
C250902 Mobile or Wind Chime
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers) - SF
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Sydnee Eickhoff (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C250904 Collage
Purple
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
C260901 Celebrate Art - Fiber
Purple
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Nikolas Frese (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Annica Jonson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
C260902 Celebrate Art - Clay
Purple
Emma Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Kate Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Elsa Johnson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Carter Smith (Hickman - Amazing Treasures)
Madalyn Wells (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Red
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C260903 Celebrate Art - Textiles
Purple
Tanner Languis ( - Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Kaden Sanks (Lincoln - Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Chocolate Lobsters)
C260904 Celebrate Art - Wood
Purple
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
C260905 Celebrate Art - Glass
Purple
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Blue
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Red
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
C260906 Celebrate Art - Ceramic
Purple
Elli Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emma Gabel (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Danielle Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Sophia Daily (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Mallory Fox (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Josephine Gabel (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Shade Stencel (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
C260907 Celebrate Art - Paper
Purple
Elli Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Nikolas Frese (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Elsa Johnson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Abbie Malone (Lincoln - Independent)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Christina Allsman (Lincoln - Family Street)
Kelly Allsman (Lincoln - Family Street)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Red
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
C260908 Celebrate Art - Metal
Purple
Elsa Johnson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
C260909 Celebrate Art - Chalk
Purple
Maddie Schnase (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
C260910 Celebrate Art - Carbon/Ink
Purple
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
C260911 Celebrate Art - Pigment/Water Color
Purple
Sarah Albin (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Breanna Bender (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Chocolate Lobsters)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Alexandria Fonck (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Thaddeus Fonck (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Elise Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
Kate Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Maddie Jackson ( - Super Shamrocks)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Abby Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Jillian Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Carli Sorge (Lincoln - Independent)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Grace Volkmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Hannah Bellinghausen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Carly Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Sophie Carpenter (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Emma Gabel (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Kaiya Green (Firth - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Madison Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Red
Elsa Johnson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C260912 Celebrate Art - Nature Materials
Purple
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thori Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Blue
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
C260913 Celebrate Art - Mixed Media
Purple
Caden Aue (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Aidan Carlson (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Chocolate Lobsters)
Ellery DeVries (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Owen Frink (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
August Gower (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Miranda Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Madeline Jackson (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Aidan Kabourek (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Rebecca Krupicka (Milligan - Trinity Childcare)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Joey Rager (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Lexie Rager (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Zachary Ringler (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Independent)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Megan Eikerman (Greenwood - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Emma Gabel (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Josephine Gabel (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Tristan Leishman (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Spencer Linman (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Elizabeth Long (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Abbie Malone (Lincoln - Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Andrew Sondgeroth (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Madalyn Wells (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Jena Wilson (Lincoln - Independent)
Alden Zabawa (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Joseph Zabawa ( - Trinity Childcare)
Red
Benjamin Frese (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Elsa Johnson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C260001 Original Pencil or Chalk Drawing
Purple
Elli Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Elise Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home) - SF
Payton Becwar (Lincoln - Golden Clovers)
Crystal Craft (Roca - Independent)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Maddie Schnase (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
C260002 Original Ink Drawing
Purple
Crystal Craft (Roca - Independent)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Payton Becwar (Lincoln - Golden Clovers)
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
Mercedes Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
C260003 Home Accessory Made with Felted Wool
Purple
Elise Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
C260006 Home Accessory Made by Weaving on a Loom
Purple
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
C260009 Original Sculpted Home Accessory Made with Clay
Purple
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent) - SF
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C261001 Original Acrylic Painting
Purple
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Reicher Martinez (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Crystal Craft (Roca - Independent)
Mercedes Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
C261002 Original Oil Painting
Purple
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Crystal Craft (Roca - Independent)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C261003 Original Watercolor Painting
Blue
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Crystal Craft (Roca - Independent)
C261006 Home Accessory Made with Any Printing Technique
Purple
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Reicher Martinez (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C256003 Furniture
Purple
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
C256004 Cleaned and Restored Heirloom Accessory or Furniture
Purple
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
C257001 Design Board for a Room
Blue
Brianna Gable (Waverly - Independent)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Taylor Black (Waverly - Independent)
C257002 Problem Solved, Energy Savers or Career Exploration
Blue
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C257005 Community Service Activity
Purple
Carter Smith (Hickman - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C257006 Window Covering
Purple
Madison Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
C257007 Floor Covering
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
C257008 Bedcover
Purple
Sariah Knopik (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Blue
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Elizabeth Long (Lincoln - Western Pride)
C257010 Accessory - Textile 2D
Purple
Sydnee Eickhoff (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent) - SF
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
C257011 Accessory - Textile 3D
Purple
Paige Brown (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Madison Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Brenna Doeschot (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
C257012 Accessory - Original Floral Design
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Patrick Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Megan Grube (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Haley Zabel (Firth - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Amilia Breton (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Morgan Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Taylor Black (Waverly - Independent)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
C257013 Accessory - Original Made From Wood
Purple
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Isaiah Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
James Griess (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
C257014 Accessory - Original Made From Glass
Blue
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Danielle Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C257016 Accessory - Original Made From Ceramic or Tile
Purple
Emma Brown (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
C257017 Accessory - Recycled Item for the Home
Purple
Garrett Brown (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Paige Brown (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Honoria Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Nicole Hollander (Lincoln - Independent)
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends)
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Alyssa Hellwege (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Tanner Languis ( - Independent)
Abbie Malone (Lincoln - Independent)
Danielle Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Kaden Sanks (Lincoln - Independent)
C257018 Accessory - Outdoor Living
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
C257019 Furniture - Wood, Opaque Finish
Purple
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Red
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
C257020 Furniture - Wood, Clear Finish
Purple
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Blue
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Isaiah Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
C257022 Furniture - Outdoor Living
Purple
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
C257023 Furniture - Recycled or Remade
Purple
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Molly Kasparek (Ashland - Clover Friends)
C257902 Wall Hanging for Kitchen or Bath
Purple
Haley Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Danielle Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C257904 Wall Hanging for Living or Dining Room
Purple
Paige Brown (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Shaylee Carlson (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Holdyn Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Kaden Sanks (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Tanner Languis ( - Independent)
Abbie Malone (Lincoln - Independent)
Patti Kate Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
C257908 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Living or Dining Room
Purple
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Emma Brown (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Patrick Brown (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Emma Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Garrett Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Paige Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Patrick Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sydnee Eickhoff (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Haley Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Natalie Olson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Carly Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Emma Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Alyssa Hellwege (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Abbie Malone (Lincoln - Independent)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Olivia Schmidt (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Red
Hannah Brandt (Lincoln - Independent)
Hannah Brandt (Lincoln - Independent)
Shaylee Carlson (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Kaden Sanks (Lincoln - Independent)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)

Horticulture

G770001 Aster
Purple
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G770006 Celosia
Red
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G770007 Cosmos
Purple
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G770008 Dahlia
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G770011 Gladiolus
Purple
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
G770014 Marigold
Purple
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lydia Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Red
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G770015 Pansy
Blue
Lena Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
G770016 Petunia
Purple
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
G770017 Salvia
Red
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G770020 Sunflower
Blue
Nathan Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
G770021 Vinca
Purple
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G770022 Zinnia
Purple
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
G770023 Other Annual/Biennial
Purple
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
G770030 Achillea/Yarrow
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G770032 Coreopsis
Purple
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Elise Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
G770034 Gaillardia
Purple
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
G770037 Lilies
Purple
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Red
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G770038 Platycodon
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
G770039 Purple Coneflower
Purple
Hannah Bellinghausen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Lena Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
G770041 Rudbeckia/Black-Eyed Susan
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Abigail Haszard (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Mackenzie Haszard (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Lydia Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Elise Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
G770042 Sedum
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G770939 Rose - Miniature
Purple
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Katherine Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G770940 Rose - Hybrid Tea
Purple
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent) - SF
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Koral Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
G770942 Rose - Grandiflora
Purple
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G770944 Rose - Florbunda
Purple
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G770946 Rose - Bush or Old Fashioned
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Elise Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
Koral Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G770044 Other Perennial
Purple
Emma Haszard (Lincoln - Independent)
Mackenzie Haszard (Lincoln - Independent)
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thori Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
G770051 Flower Garden Promotion Poster
Blue
Mackenzie Haszard (Lincoln - Independent)
G770060 Flowering Potted Plant
Purple
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G770061 Foliage Potted Plant
Purple
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Paige Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
G770064 Desert Garden
Purple
Carli Sorge (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Benjamin Frese (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Nikolas Frese (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kaleb Sorge (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
G770065 Terrarium
Purple
Lydia Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
G773201 Lima Beans
Red
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G773202 Snap Beans
Purple
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Chandler Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Harrison Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773203 Wax Beans
Purple
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
G773204 Beets
Purple
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773205 Broccoli
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773207 Green Cabbage
Red
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773209 Carrots
Purple
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Nathan Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
G773211 Slicing Cucumbers
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Sierra Sander (Davey - Capital City Bit and Bridle)
Blue
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent)
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Miranda Hornung (Davey - Independent)
Brianna Sander (Davey - Capital City Bit and Bridle)
Red
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
G773212 Pickling Cucumbers
Purple
Miranda Hornung (Davey - Independent) - SF
Nathan Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773213 Eggplant
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
White
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773214 Kohlrabi
Red
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773217 Yellow Onions
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Chandler Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Red
Harrison Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
G773218 Red Onions
Purple
Isaiah Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Chandler Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
G773219 White Onions
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Isaiah Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Chandler Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Harrison Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
G773221 Bell Peppers
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
G773222 Sweet (non-bell) Peppers
Purple
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Emma Haszard (Lincoln - Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
G773223 Jalapeno Peppers
Purple
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Lena Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Thori Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
G773224 Hot (non-jalapeno) Peppers
Purple
Chandler Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts) - SF
Nathan Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Harrison Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Nathan Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Mackenzie Haszard (Lincoln - Independent)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773226 Red Potatoes
Purple
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773228 Other Potatoes
Purple
Harrison Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Isaiah Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Chandler Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
White
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
G773229 Pumpkin
Purple
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
G773230 Miniature Pumpkins
White
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
G773231 Radish
Blue
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
G773232 Rhubarb
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Spencer Peters (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
G773234 Green Summer Squash
Purple
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
Sierra Sander (Davey - Capital City Bit and Bridle)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Brianna Sander (Davey - Capital City Bit and Bridle)
G773235 Yellow Summer Squash
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
Red
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Nathan Gabel (Lincoln - Independent)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
White
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773237 Acorn Squash
Blue
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773241 Sweet Corn (in husks)
Purple
Sierra Sander (Davey - Capital City Bit and Bridle) - SF
G773242 Swiss Chard
Purple
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Blue
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773243 Red Tomatoes
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lindsay Rickers (Waverly - The Green Explorers)
G773244 Roma or Sauce Type Tomatoes
Purple
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
G773245 Salad Tomatoes
Purple
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Kaiya Green (Firth - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
G773247 Turnips
Red
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773252 Other Vegetable
Purple
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Hannah Bellinghausen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Lindsay Rickers (Waverly - The Green Explorers)
G773260 Basil
Purple
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773261 Dill
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
G773262 Garlic
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773263 Mint
Purple
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Chandler Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Harrison Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lena Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Red
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Peter Friesen (Lincoln - Hands at Home)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773264 Oregano
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773265 Parsley
Purple
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thori Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773266 Sage
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Abigail Haszard (Lincoln - Independent)
Mackenzie Haszard (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Hannah Bellinghausen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Lena Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
White
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773267 Thyme
Purple
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773268 Any Other Herb
Purple
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Haszard (Lincoln - Independent)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Thori Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Hannah Bellinghausen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G773910 Herb Potted Plant
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
G773281 Grapes
Purple
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
G773282 Apples
Purple
Harrison Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Kelly Allsman (Lincoln - Family Street)
Chandler Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Red
Christina Allsman (Lincoln - Family Street)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
G773285 Small Fruit/Berries
Purple
Chandler Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Harrison Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
G773286 Other Fruits or Nuts
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G773292 Vegetable/Herb Garden History Interview
Purple
Nathan Gabel (Lincoln - Independent) - SF

Photography

B180910 Photo Journal
Purple
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
B180920 Lighting Display
Purple
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Independent)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Nicole Hollander (Lincoln - Independent)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Independent)
B180930 Composition Display
Purple
Abigail Bales (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Abby Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Samantha Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Alyssa Hellwege (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Nicole Hollander (Lincoln - Independent)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
B180940 Photo Story Display
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jillian Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
B180960 Fun With Shadows Display
Purple
Megan Eikerman (Greenwood - Rock Creek Ranchers)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
B180970 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Jacob Becker (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Emily Clark (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Independent)
Olivia DeFord (Lincoln - Chocolate Lobsters)
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Mallory Fox (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Independent)
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Ellie Hula ( - Independent)
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sophie Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Marissa Strokan (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ryan Yakel (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Hannah Bellinghausen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sophia Daily (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Megan Eikerman (Greenwood - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Mercedes Heckert (Lincoln - Independent)
Dalton Hellwege (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sarah Malina (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaitlin Sidders (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaylie Waite ( - Independent)
Connor Weyers (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Red
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Cassie Brown (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alyssa Hellwege (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Elizabeth Long (Lincoln - Western Pride)
B181020 Lighting Display or Exhibit Print
Purple
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Kila Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers) - SF
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Blue
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Independent)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Haley Thompson (Omaha - Independent)
Red
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Rebecca Wehling (Lincoln - Independent)
B181030 Composition Display
Purple
Allysa Catt (Panama - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Stacie Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers) - SF
Haley Thompson (Omaha - Independent)
Blue
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Chocolate Lobsters)
Morgan Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Haley Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Independent)
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Independent)
Dalton Hellwege (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Patti Kate Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
Red
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Rebecca Wehling (Lincoln - Independent)
B181040 Composition Exhibit Print
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Lindsay Rickers (Waverly - The Green Explorers) - SF
Haley Thompson (Omaha - Independent) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Taylor Yakel (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Shaylee Carlson (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Brianna Gable (Waverly - Independent)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Independent)
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Independent)
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Rebecca Wehling (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
B181050 Action Display or Exhibit Print
Purple
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - SF
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Haley Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Brianna Gable (Waverly - Independent)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
B181060 Nebr Photography Career Exhibit Print
Purple
Brianna Gable (Waverly - Independent) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Chocolate Lobsters)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kila Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Haley Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Independent)
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B181910 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Shaylee Carlson (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Allysa Catt (Panama - South Prairie Wranglers)
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Chocolate Lobsters)
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Brianna Gable (Waverly - Independent)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Philip Hanigan (Lincoln - Independent)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Taylor Yakel (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Hannah Bellinghausen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Morgan Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Haley Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Independent)
Hailey Hula ( - Independent)
Sean Hummel (Waverly - The Green Explorers)
Kila Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Caroline Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Greta Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Lindsay Rickers (Waverly - The Green Explorers)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Collin Schmidt (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Olivia Schmidt (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Rebecca Wehling (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Makenzie Asher (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Camryn Hummel (Waverly - The Green Explorers)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Patti Kate Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
B182010 Photo Portfolio
Purple
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
B182020 Advanced Lighting Exhibit Print
Purple
Liza Christensen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Natalie Meckel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Chera Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Natalie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
B182030 Portrait Exhibit Print
Purple
Chera Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Blue
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Natalie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
Natalie Meckel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Erika Warner (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
B182040 Manual Setting Exhibit Print
Purple
Natalie Meckel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
B182050 Challenging Exhibit Print
Purple
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Natalie Griess (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Natalie Meckel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Hannah Bellinghausen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Koral Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
B182060 Nebraska Photography Career Exhibit Print
Purple
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Chera Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Natalie Griess (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Koral Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Natalie Meckel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
Erika Warner (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
B182921 Detailed Exhibit Print
Purple
Chera Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Blue
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Natalie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Natalie Meckel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Erika Warner (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
B182908 Mastering Composition Exhibit Print
Purple
Natalie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Chera Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Erika Warner (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
B182910 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Chera Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Natalie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Liza Christensen (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Sarah Hollenbeck (Lincoln - Independent)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Erika Warner (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)

Posters

B152911 4-H Poster
Purple
Sydnee Eickhoff (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Haley Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Jillian Dicke (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Megan Grube (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Megan Eikerman (Greenwood - Rock Creek Ranchers)
B152912 Photo Poster
Blue
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
B152913 'Super Fun!' Poster
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Blue
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)

Quilt Quest

C229010 Exploring Quilts
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club) - SF
C229020 Quilt Designs Other Than Fabric
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - SF
Blue
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229030 Computer Exploration
Purple
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
C229041 Inter-Generational Quilt
Purple
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Blue
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
C229050 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Small
Blue
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Caitlyn Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C229051 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Medium
Purple
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229052 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Large
Purple
Shelby Tachovsky (Crete - Lone Star) - SF
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C229060 Level II Quilted Exhibit - Small
Blue
Haley Zabel (Firth - South Prairie Wranglers)
C229061 Level II Quilted Exhibit - Medium
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229062 Level II Quilted Exhibit - Large
Purple
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Brenna Doeschot (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
C229072 Level III Quilted Exhibit - Large
Purple
Brenna Doeschot (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
C229081 Premiere Quilt - Sewing Machine Quilted
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229909 Photography
Purple
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)

Safety

E440001 First Aid Kit
Purple
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers) - SF
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
John Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
John DeFord (Lincoln - The Work Shop)
Elizabeth Long (Lincoln - Western Pride)
E440002 Disaster Kit
Blue
Camryn Hummel (Waverly - The Green Explorers)
Red
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Capital City Bit and Bridle)
Alyssa Hellwege (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Dalton Hellwege (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Sean Hummel (Waverly - The Green Explorers)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
E450001 Fire Safety Poster
Purple
Grant Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Red
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)

Science, Engineering & Technology

H860004 Produce an Audio/Video Computer Presentation - Unit 3
Purple
Thomas Casburn (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
H880003 GPS Notebook
Purple
James Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Garrett Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
H880004 Geocache
Blue
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
John Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
H870901 Quiz Board or Steady Hand Tester
Purple
Tommy Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Tyler Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Nicole Hollander (Lincoln - Independent)
Finn Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Collin Schmidt (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Red
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Olivia Schmidt (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
H870902 Bright lights
Purple
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Joshua Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Aiden Knopik (Lincoln - Explorers)
H870903 Control the Flow
Purple
John Boesen (Malcolm - 4-H Explorers)
Thaddeus Fonck (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jay Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elsa Jonson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Harrison Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Chandler Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
H870905 Is There a Fork in the Road
Red
Aiden Knopik (Lincoln - Explorers)
H861006 Build a Robot
Purple
Thaddeus Fonck (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
H861007 Kit Labeled Robot
Blue
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
H900003 Mini Turbine Blade Energy Display
Blue
John Boesen (Malcolm - 4-H Explorers)
H940001 Model Vehicle - Scratch Built
Purple
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Blue
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
H940002 Model Vehicle - Assembled Kit
Blue
John Boesen (Malcolm - 4-H Explorers)
Garrett Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Patrick Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Thaddeus Fonck (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaden Sanks (Lincoln - Independent)
H940003 Model Vehicle - Diorama
Purple
Ethan Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
H850001 Rocket - Skill Level 2
Purple
Daniel Albin (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Zachary Albin (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Nikolas Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Megan Grube (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Thomas Noel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Dylan Perkins (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kolbe Villa (Lincoln - Independent)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
White
Isaiah Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
H850003 Wooden Fin Rocket - Skill Level 2
Purple
Emma Bales (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Blue
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jake Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Simon Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thomas Greisen (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Carter Smith (Hickman - Amazing Treasures)
H850004 Rocket - Skill Level 3
Blue
Luke Moser (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
H850006 Wooden Fin Rocket-Skill Level 3
Blue
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
H911901 Article Made with Hand Tools - Measuring Up
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Patrick Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Andrew Sondgeroth (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Luke Moser (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
H911902 Second Article Made with Hand Tools - Measuring Up
Blue
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
H911904 Woodworking Article - Making the Cut
Purple
Taylor Yakel (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Garrett Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Haley Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ben Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Luke Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Ryan Yakel (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Grant Johnson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Aiden Knopik (Lincoln - Explorers)
Collin Schmidt (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Olivia Schmidt (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
H911905 Second woodworking article - Making the Cut
Blue
John Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
H911001 Woodworking Article - Nailing it Together
Purple
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
H911003 Woodworking Article - Finishing Up
Purple
James Griess (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
H911908 Second Woodworking Article - Finishing Up
Purple
James Griess (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
H890901 Small Engine Display - Crank It Up - Unit 1
Purple
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Happy Go Lucky)
Taylor Yakel (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Thomas Casburn (Lincoln - Independent)
Galen Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)

Special County Exhibits

B163900 Recycled Exhibit
Purple
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Taylor Black (Waverly - Independent)
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Haley Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Molly Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Sydni Sherman ( - Coddington Clovers)
Carter Smith (Hickman - Amazing Treasures)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
John Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Future Veterinarians of Nebraska)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Will Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Anne Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Rose Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lydia Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Jay Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Madalyn Wells (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Trinity Bohaty (Bennet - South Prairie Wranglers)
Hannah Brandt (Lincoln - Independent)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Alyssa Hellwege (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
John Paul Jansen (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Schmidt (Lincoln - The Green Explorers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
B163901 Gifts from the Kitchen
Purple
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Independent)
Brooke Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Lena Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
Jena Wilson (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Garrett Beeck (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Elizabeth Long (Lincoln - Western Pride)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Jay Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Red
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
B163902 Scrapbooking Entry
Purple
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Tyler Hattan (Lincoln - Independent)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
B163903 Cupcake Decorating
Purple
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Emma Brown (Lincoln - Explorers)
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Mckenzie Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Independent)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Grant Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Holdyn Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Elizabeth Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Independent)
Madison Schmidt (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Red
Carly Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Thori Nelson (Davey - The Country Kids)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
B163904 'Super Fun!' Cupcake Decorating
Purple
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Morgan Cuttlers (Raymond - Independent)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ben Ingracia (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
B163906 Scare Crow Exhibit
Purple
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Independent)
B163907 Jewelry Accessory
Purple
Steven Aden (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Lannie Elstun (Lincoln - Independent)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - Harmony Hill Horse Club)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Red
Olivia Kerns (Hallam - Happy Hearts)

Theater Arts

B161912 Costume
Blue
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
B161914 Portfolio - 4-H Member
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
B161916 Puppet
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
B161918 Script
Purple
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
B161924 Acting portfolio - 4-H Member
Purple
Sophie Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
John Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Isaac Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
B161925 Acting Portfolio - 4-H Club
Purple
. Star City Cornhuskers ( - Star City Cornhuskers)

Veterinary Science

H840001 Veterinary Science Large Animal Display
Purple
Caitlin Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - SF
Katherine Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Blue
Christine Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Red
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)

Youth In Motion

E300001 Poster, Scrapbook or Photo Display
Purple
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Elsa Jonson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Adelaide Weiand (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
Red
Victoria Garza (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
E300002 Activity Bag
Purple
Payton Becwar (Lincoln - Golden Clovers) - SF
Presley Becwar (Lincoln - Golden Clovers) - SF
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Sydni Sherman ( - Coddington Clovers)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Coddington Clovers)
E300003 Healthy Snack Recipe File
Purple
Natalie Griess (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
E300005 Healthy Snack
Purple
Natalie Griess (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Independent) - SF
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Eric Jr Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Jackson Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Jay Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)
Blue
Brittany Kapperman (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4Hers)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Red
Corinne Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)

4-H Contact Information:

University of Nebraska-Lincoln in Lancaster County, 444 Cherrycreek Road, Suite A, Lincoln, NE 68528
Web site: lancaster.unl.edu
| 402-441-7180



Unversity of Nebraska-Lincoln

University of Nebraska-Lincoln:

Find more of UNL Extension in Lancaster County on:

  Check out the University of Nebraska-Lincoln Extension in Lancaster County on YouTube follow the University of Nebraska-Lincoln Extension in Lancaster County on TwitterBecome a fan of 4-H Embryology and 4-H EGG Cam on Facebook

...friend us! join us! check out all our social media sites here.