4-H Static Exhibit Results - 2017

2017 Fair Static Exhibit Results

4-H & FFA STATIC EXHIBIT RESULTS

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows their name.
This page was updated 8/10/2017 1:14:04 PM

TOP STATIC EXHIBITS

GENERAL AREAS
Poster: Jaisah Huber, Unadilla
Club Banner: Joe's Clover Knights, Lincoln
Quilt: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
Dog: Brianna Pittman, Martell
Celebrate Nebraska 150 Statehood: Danielle Schreiber, Eagle

SCIENCE, ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
Aerospace: John Paul Barger, Lincoln
Model Vehicle: Allison Morrow, Lincoln
Woodworking: Steven Weitz, Lincoln
Safety: Riley Weitz, Lincoln
Engineering: Allison Morrow, Lincoln

FOOD & NUTRITION
Yeast Bread: John Sump, Lincoln
Quick Bread: Clara Johnson, Walton
Food Preservation: Layton Shaw, Waverly
Cake/Pie: Ella Hendricksen, Lincoln
Cookie: John Donlan, Lincoln

HOME ENVIRONMENT
Home Environment: Caidell Davis, Waverly
Home Environment: Bailee Gunnerson, Lincoln
Home Environment: Rose Ingracia, LIncoln

CHILD DEVELOPMENT
Child Development: Clare Bauman, Lincoln

PHOTOGRAPHY
Unit 1: Gregory Johnson, Lincoln
Unit 2: Sophie Polk, Lincoln
Unit 3: Madison Sobotka, Lincoln
Nebraska Exhibit Print: Laurel Frogge, Lincoln

CLOTHING
STEAM 1: Gianna Doty, Lincoln
STEAM 1 Pillow: Nicole Kenney, Raymond
STEAM 2: Abigail Kreifels, Lincoln
STEAM 3: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Beyond the Needle: Rose Ingracia, Lincoln
Accessory: Hannah Thomson, Palmyra
Crochet: Abigail Babcock, Waverly
Knit: Abigail Babcock, Waverly
Shopping in Style: Eliese Schwinck, Lincoln

HORTICULTURE
Vegetable: Mason Pillard, Firth
Herb: Lily Noel, Lincoln
Annual Flower: Linara Carlson, Eagle
Perennial Flower: Julia Fleeman, Lincoln
Rose: Bailee Gunnerson, Lincoln
Specimen Plant: Kylie Hansen, Lincoln

CONSERVATION & WILDLIFE AND FORESTRY
Conservation and Wildlife: Catherine Polk, Lincoln
Forestry: Madelaine Polk, Lincoln

Ag Mechanics

H930020 Medium Items - Utility
Purple
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)

Agronomy

G750001 Corn
Purple
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF

Banners

B150901 Club Banner
Purple
Joe's Clover Knights ( - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Go Go Goat Getters ( - Go Go Goat Getters)

Bicycles

H910920 Bicycle Posters
Purple
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - Explorers)
H910922 Bicycle Log
Blue
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Charles Weitz (Lincoln - Explorers)

Chess

B160910 Essay
Blue
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B160914 Dictionary of chess terms
Blue
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B160918 Informational poster exhibit
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
B160920 Interview an adult chess player
Purple
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)

Citizenship

A120901 Care Package
Purple
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
A120001 Care Package Display
Part
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
A120005 Public Adventure Poster
Blue
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
A120007 Written Citizenship Essay
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
A120009 Service Items
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
A120010 4-H Club Exhibit
Purple
Clever Clovers 4-H Club ( - Clever Clovers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)

Clothing

C221003 Embellished Garment With Original Design
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
C221004 Original Designed Fabric Yardage
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
C221005 Garment or Accessorty Constructed From Original Designed Fabric
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
C221006 Textile Arts Garment or Accessory
Blue
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C221007 Fashion Accessory
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Julianne Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids) - SF
Rosalie C Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Blue
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C227910 Knitted Article - Clothing
Blue
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Red
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
C227920 Knitted Article - Misc
Purple
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C227930 Crocheted Article - Clothing
Purple
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C227940 Crocheted Article - Misc
Blue
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C227945 Additional Crocheted Article
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C225015 Knitted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 3
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C226005 Crocheted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 2
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Blue
Rosalie C Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
C226910 Miscellaneous Crocheted Article
Blue
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C240001 Best Buy for Your Buck-Ages 10-13
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Red
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
C240002 Best Buy for Your Buck-Ages 14-19
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C240003 Revive Your Wardrobe
Purple
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Red
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
C240004 Show Me Your Colors
Red
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
C240006 Mix, Match and Multiply
Red
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
C221900 Embellished Garment
Purple
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Allyson Korus (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Hannah Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C221904 Extra Article
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Hailey Zobel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Communications

B154901 Symbol Scrapbook
Purple
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B154902 Storyboard a 4-H Project
Purple
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
B154904 Caring Correspondence
Purple
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B154911 Let's Write
Purple
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
B154913 Illustrated Talk Poster
Blue
Vyvian Alstrom (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)

Computers

H860902 Printed Publication - Unit 1
Blue
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
H860911 Poster - Unit 1
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H860006 Create a Website, Blog or App
Purple
Parker Smith (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF

Conservation and Wildlife

D340001 Mammal Display
Purple
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
D340002 Bird Display
Purple
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
D340003 Fish Display
Blue
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
D340008 Wildlife Diorama
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - SF
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - SF
Blue
Jackson Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
D340009 Wildlife Essay
Purple
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
D340011 Wildlife Arts
Blue
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
D343002 Build a Fishing Rod
Purple
Delaney McMullen (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Blue
Parker Amen (Waverly - Trinity Childcare)
Sean Butler (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Leah Byelick (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Logan Casper (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Gianna Morris (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Jack Osborn (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Kelsey Reuter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Josie Spann (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Colin Wiese (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
D361001 Design Your Own Exhibit
Purple
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
D361911 Food Web
Blue
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)

Consumer Management

C247001 Write Three SMART Financial Goals
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C247006 My Work; My Future
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)

Entomology

H800001 First Year Entomology Display
Blue
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
H800002 Second Year Entomology Display
Blue
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
H800006 Macrophotography
Purple
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Red
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
H800910 My Favorite Insect
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H800911 Entomology Poster
Purple
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Andrew Carlson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
H800912 Entomology Display - Club
Blue
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)

Entrepreneurship

F531001 Interview an Entrepreneur
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF

Express Yourself

B153001 Me As a Mentor
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)

Food & Nutrition

E401901 Baked Cookies
Purple
Sawyer Benne (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Tessa Cockerill (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Addison Harley (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Gemma Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Natalie Meyer (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Hadley Reimers (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brody Sexton (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Kate Diederich (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Andy Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Aksel Farabee (Hickman - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Addison Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Olivia Harley (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Brooklyn Ivy (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kenzie Jurrens (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Samuel Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kolbee Kroemer (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Remington Lehn (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Haylee Mitchell (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Natalie Prichard (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Parker Smith (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Betty Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Julianne Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Rosalie C Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
E401902 Bar Cookies
Purple
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
William Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jacey McConnell (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
E401903 Muffins
Purple
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Brooklan Doering (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Gemma Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Kayllie Waite (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Cora Hoeft (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Hannah Hollman (Lincoln - Lone Star)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Abby Kruse (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Josephine Ivy (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E401904 Simple Snack
Purple
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Myah Hobelman (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kolbee Kroemer (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Rosalie C Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Blue
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Nathan Casper (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Lucy Coke (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Mer Dak (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Gemma Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kiyori Lauer (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Katelyn Lightbody ( - Trinity Childcare)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Betty Martin (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kacey Porter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Keegan Rivera (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Elle Sheffield (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Addison Shelton (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Julianne Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
E401905 Brownie Cents
Purple
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Gemma Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Charles Weitz (Lincoln - Explorers)
E410001 Healthy Baked Product
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
E410002 Creative Mixes
Purple
Isaac Beying (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Maya Vodolazskiy (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
E410003 Biscuits
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club) - SF
Rose Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Paisley McMillan (Roca - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
William Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
E410004 Unique Baked Product
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club) - SF
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E410005 Foam Cake
Purple
Janna Schmidt (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
E410901 Unfrosted One Layer Cake
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
E411001 Loaf Quick Bread
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Alaina Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Grace Diederich (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Addisyn Haussler (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Lydia McInerney (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E411902 Invented Snack
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E411002 White Bread
Purple
William Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Zach Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E411003 Whole Wheat or Mixed Grain Bread
Purple
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E411004 Specialty Rolls
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Nathan Becker (LINCOLN - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
E411005 Dinner Rolls
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E413001 Double Crust Fruit Pie
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Alaina Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E413002 Family Food Traditions
Purple
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Blue
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
E413003 Cultural Foods Exhibit
Purple
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - SF
E413005 Specialty Bread
Purple
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
E413006 Specialty Pastry
Purple
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E402001 Coffee Cake
Purple
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids) - SF
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Blue
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
E402003 Food Technology Exhibit
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - SF
Blue
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - Explorers)
E402005 Recipe File
Purple
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E402900 Cornbread
Purple
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
E350902 Activity Bag
Purple
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E350903 Healthy Snack Recipe File
Purple
Alaina Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E350905 Healthy Snack
Purple
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E407001 Dried Fruit
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E407010 Dried Vegetables
Purple
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
E407011 Dried Herbs
Purple
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Eli Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
E407012 Fruit Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Blue
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E407013 Fruit Exhibit - 3 Jars
Blue
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
E407014 Tomato Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
E407015 Tomato Exhibit - 3 Jars
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
E407020 Vegetables or Meat Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
E407022 Quick Dinner
Blue
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
E407030 Pickled Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
E407031 Pickled Exhibit - 3 Jars
Purple
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
E407040 Jelled Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Sarah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
E407041 Jelled Exhibit - 3 Jars
Purple
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Blue
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)

Forestry

D320002 Leaf Display
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
D320007 Parts of a Tree
Purple
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF

Heritage

A101001 Heritage Poster
Purple
Samantha Hagaman (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
A101002 Family Genealogy History Notebook
Purple
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA) - SF
A101014 4-H Member Scrapbook
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
A102002 Family Genealogy History Notebook
Purple
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA) - SF
A102017 Special Events Scrapbook
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF

Home Environment

C250900 Needlework Item
Purple
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Red
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C250901 Simple Fabric Accessory
Purple
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Maddie Cederburg (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Brooklan Doering (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Daria Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Vana Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
C250902 Accessory Made with Original Barik or Tie Dye
Blue
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C250903 Simple Accessory Made Using Wood
Purple
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Natalie Arthur (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Brooklan Doering (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Annalyn Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Isabelle Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Rose Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C250904 Simple Accessory Made Using Plastic
Blue
Jack Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Red
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
C250905 Simple Accessory Made Using Glass
Blue
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Georgia Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Red
Natalie Arthur (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Kelsey Ball (Lincoln - LWA)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Lydia McInerney (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C250906 Simple Accessory Made Using Clay
Purple
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C250907 Simple Accessory Made Using Paper
Purple
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Andy Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gemma Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kara Higgins (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Hayley Marshall (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C250909 Storage Item Made or Recycled
Purple
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Red
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C250910 Bulletin or Message Board
Purple
Zach Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C260001 Original Pencil or Chalk Drawing
Purple
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Emma Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Emily Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Brody Sexton (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gemma Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Alexa McInerney (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C260002 Original Ink Drawing
Purple
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Elisabeth Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks) - SF
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Gemma Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
C260003 Home Accessory Made with Fiber
Red
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C260004 Home Accessory Made with Felted Wool
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Julianne Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Rosalie C Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
C260007 Home Accessory Made by Weaving
Red
Frank Egelhoff (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Alexa McInerney (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C260009 Original Sculpted or Thrown Home Accessory Made with Clay
Purple
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samantha Hagaman (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Red
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C260010 Art Exhibit-Life in Nebraska
Purple
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C261001 Original Acrylic Painting
Purple
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers) - SF
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Emily Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kate Diederich (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Hannah Hollman (Lincoln - Lone Star)
Alexa McInerney (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Dorothy Urbanovsky (Roca - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Brooklan Doering (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eva Elkins (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Julia Fleeman (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Hazel Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Emmalee Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Rose Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Trinity Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Natalie Olson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
James Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Caroline Fulkerson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cecilia Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Emily Rogers (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
C261002 Original Oil Painting
Blue
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C261003 Original Watercolor Painting
Purple
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gemma Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Sydona Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
C261005 Original Encaustic Painting
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C261006 Home Accessory Made with Any Printing Technique
Purple
Eva Elkins (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Brooklan Doering (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C261007 Art Exhibit
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C256003 Furniture
Purple
Lydia Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Blue
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Red
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
C256004 Cleaned Restored Heirloom Accessory or Furniture
Purple
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C257001 Design Board for a Room
Purple
Madalynn Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Blue
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
C257002 Problem Solved, Energy Savers or Career Exploration
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C257005 Community Service Activity
Purple
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
C257006 Window Covering
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C257007 Floor Covering
Purple
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - SF
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
C257008 Bedcover
Purple
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
C257009 Accessory - Framed Original Needlework/Stitchery
Purple
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C257010 Accessory - Textile 2D
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Red
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C257011 Accessory - Textile 3D
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
C257012 Accessory - 2D
Purple
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Dorothy Urbanovsky (Roca - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Trinity Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Rogers (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
C257013 Accessory - 3D
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Grace Diederich (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers) - SF
Madalynn Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Nathan Becker (LINCOLN - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Natalie Olson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Hannah Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ruby Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Eva Elkins (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Samantha Hagaman (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Mischa Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Jacey McConnell (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Margaret Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brynn Sebek (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Rosalie C Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Gianna Battiato (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Caroline Fulkerson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Frances Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Patzel (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ella Simpson (Bennet - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
C257014 Accessory - Original Floral Design
Purple
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
C257015 Accessory - Original Made From Wood
Purple
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Cecilia Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Remington Lehn (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Red
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C257016 Accessory - Original Made From Glass
Purple
Sabrina Gove (Lincoln - LWA)
Blue
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Red
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
C257017 Accessory - Original Made From Metal
Purple
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
C257018 Accessory - Original Made From Ceramic or Tile
Purple
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
C257019 Accessory - Recycled/Upcycled
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Addisyn Haussler (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Gianna Battiato (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Tessa Cockerill (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Hannah Gravely (Lincoln - Lucky Clovers)
Lydia Hancock (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Evelyn Kusek ( - Lucky Clovers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Hailey Renaud (Lincoln - Lucky Clovers)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Michaela Stine (Lincoln - Lucky Clovers)
Julianne Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Rosalie C Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Noah Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Sienna Wainwright (Lincoln - Lucky Clovers)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Tyler Weixelman (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Red
Vyvian Alstrom (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Gemma Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Trinity Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Emily Rogers (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C257020 Furniture - Recycled/Remade
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
C257021 Furniture - Wood, Opaque Finish
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Hannah Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ruby Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
C257022 Furniture - Wood, Clear Finish
Purple
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - SF
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
C257023 Furniture - Fabric Covered
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C257024 Furniture - Outdoor Living
Purple
Nathan Becker (LINCOLN - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
C257025 Accessory - Outdoor Living
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Gianna Battiato (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Eva Elkins (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Trinity Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C257902 Wall Hanging for Kitchen or Bath
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Emily Rogers (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
C257904 Wall Hanging for Living or Dining Room
Purple
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Rosalie C Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Emily Rogers (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
C257906 Wall Hanging for Your Bedroom
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Julianne Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Hannah Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ruby Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Rosalie C Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Dorothy Urbanovsky (Roca - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Alexa McInerney (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Emily Rogers (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
C257907 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Kitchen or Bath
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Blue
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Noah Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
C257908 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Living or Dining Room
Purple
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Gianna Battiato (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
C257909 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Bedroom
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Maddie Cederburg (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Eva Elkins (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Red
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Caroline Fulkerson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)

Horticulture

G770001 Aster
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
G770009 Dianthus
Blue
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
G770011 Gladiolus
Blue
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770012 Gomphrena
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770014 Marigold
Purple
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770016 Petunia
Purple
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
G770017 Salvia
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
G770021 Vinca
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
G770022 Zinnia
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Julianne Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Red
Rosalie C Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
G770023 Other Annual orBiennial
Purple
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G770030 Achillea or Yarrow
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
G770032 Coneflower
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Frances Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G770034 Daisy
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
G770035 Gaillardia
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
G770041 Rudbeckia or Black-Eyed Susan
Purple
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Julia Fleeman (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Frances Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Julianne Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Rosalie C Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Red
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
G770939 Rose - Miniature
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Frances Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G770940 Rose - Hybrid Tea
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770942 Rose - Grandiflora
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
G770944 Rose - Florbunda
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770946 Rose - Bush or Old Fashioned
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Georgia Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
G770044 Other Perennial
Purple
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - SF
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Georgia Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
G770052 Flower Garden Educational Poster
Purple
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
G770053 Flower Garden History Interview
Purple
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
G770060 Flowering Potted Plant
Purple
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
G770061 Foliage Potted Plant
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G770064 Fairy or Miniature Garden
Purple
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Mary Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club) - SF
Andrew Carlson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Betty Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Vyvian Alstrom (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Julia Fleeman (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Hazel Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Georgia Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Sasha Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Annalyn Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G770065 Desert Garden
Purple
Carson Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
G770066 Terrarium
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
G773202 Snap Beans
Blue
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
G773204 Beets
Purple
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Red
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
G773205 Broccoli
Blue
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773209 Carrots
Blue
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G773211 Slicing Cucumbers
Purple
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Emily Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Lydia McInerney (Lincoln - All American Kids)
G773212 Pickling Cucumbers
Blue
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G773213 Eggplant
Blue
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773214 Kohlrabi
Purple
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773217 Yellow Onions
Purple
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G773218 Red Onions
Red
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773219 White Onions
Purple
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773221 Bell Peppers
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773222 Sweet (non-bell) Peppers
Purple
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Lillie Benes (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
G773223 Jalapeno Peppers
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Carson Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773224 Hot (non-jalapeno) Peppers
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Lillie Benes (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G773225 White Potatoes
Purple
Emily Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773226 Red Potatoes
Purple
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
G773232 Rhubarb
Purple
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G773234 Green Summer Squash
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773235 Yellow Summer Squash
Purple
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G773240 Other Winter Squash
Blue
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773241 Sweet Corn (in husks)
Purple
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G773243 Red Tomatoes
Purple
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
G773244 Roma or Sauce Type Tomatoes
Purple
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Red
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773245 Salad Tomatoes
Purple
Joseph Pageler (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers) - SF
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Lillie Benes (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Carson Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773246 Yellow Tomatoes
Red
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G773250 Gourds - Mixed Types
Blue
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773260 Basil
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Carson Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773261 Dill
Blue
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G773263 Mint
Purple
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773265 Parsley
Blue
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Red
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773266 Sage
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773267 Thyme
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773268 Any Other Herb
Purple
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Carson Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
G773910 Herb Potted Plant
Blue
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773282 Apples
Red
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773283 Pears
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G773285 Small Fruit or Berries
Purple
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Eli Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)

Human Development

C200001 Social Emotional Development
Purple
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C200002 Language and Literacy Development
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
C200003 Science
Red
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
C200004 Health and Physical Development
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
C200005 Math
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Emily Rogers (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
C200006 Creative Arts
Blue
Clayton Hancock (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Lydia Hancock (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
C200007 Activity With a Younger Child
Purple
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
C200008 Babysitting Kit
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club) - SF
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - SF
Blue
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brynn Sebek (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C200009 Family Involvement
Purple
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
C200011 Growing in Communities
Blue
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)

Intergenerational Exhibits

F550902 Exhibit- Completed project
Purple
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
F550903 Story/Display - Individual
Purple
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)

Photography

B180910 Photo Journal
Purple
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
B180920 Lighting Display
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Parker Smith (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
B180930 Composition Display
Purple
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Julia Fleeman (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kara Higgins (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Samuel Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brody Sexton (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Andy Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Isabelle Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Haylee Mitchell (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Red
Emmalee Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
B180940 Photo Story Display
Purple
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Elena Thomson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Haylee Mitchell (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
B180950 Tricks and Magic Display
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
B180960 Fun With Shadows Display
Purple
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
B180970 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Rylee Aue (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Leslie Dolson (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Stephen Gonifas (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Brooklyn Ivy (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Josephine Ivy (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Samuel Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Paisley McMillan (Roca - Lancaster Independent)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Catherine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Ella Simpson (Bennet - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Maya Vodolazskiy (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Kayllie Waite (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cole Butler (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Laney Engelbart (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Heather Gravely (Lincoln - Lucky Clovers)
Suzy Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Addisyn Haussler (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Cora Hoeft (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Eli Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Mischa Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Erin Reuter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Brody Sexton (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Brody Sexton (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
McKelvie Talich (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Elena Thomson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
B181020 Manual Setting Exhibit Print
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
B181030 Lighting Display or Exhibit Print
Purple
Dannen Farabee (Hickman - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Janna Schmidt (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B181040 Composition Display or Exhibit Print
Purple
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Dannen Farabee (Hickman - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Blue
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
B181050 Smart Phone Candid Capture Display or Exhibit Print
Purple
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
B181060 Nebraska Exhibit Print
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - SF
Dannen Farabee (Hickman - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
William McConnell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
B181910 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Dannen Farabee (Hickman - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
William McConnell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
B181920 Creative Editing Display
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Dannen Farabee (Hickman - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
B181930 Favorite Photos Taken with Smartphone or Tablet
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
John Boesen (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
B182010 Photo Portfolio
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - SF
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - SF
B182020 Advanced Lighting Exhibit Print
Purple
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - SF
Blue
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B182030 Breaking the Rules
Purple
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - SF
Blue
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B182040 Portrait Exhibit Print
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - SF
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Eric Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
B182906 Manual Setting Exhibit Print
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
B182050 Challenging Exhibit Print
Purple
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - SF
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Red
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B182060 Nebraska Exhibit Print
Purple
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Red
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
B182920 Detailed Exhibit Print
Purple
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B182908 Mastering Composition Exhibit Print
Purple
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
B182910 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Eric Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B182930 Favorite Photos Taken with Smartphone or Tablet
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Posters

B152911 4-H Poster
Purple
Tessa Cockerill (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Addisyn Haussler (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
White
Jarrett Daniel (Pleasant Dale - Trinity Childcare)
Andrew Deter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Hunter Engelbart (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
B152913 'Let the Good Times Grow' Poster
Purple
Madalynn Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)

Quilt Quest

C229020 Quilt Designs Other Than Fabric
Blue
Eli Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229030 Computer Exploration
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
C229040 Wearable Art
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C229041 Inter-Generational Quilt
Purple
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Blue
Jenna Wilson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C229042 Service Project Quilt
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229050 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Small
Purple
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Eva Elkins (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C229051 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Medium
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eva Elkins (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C229060 Level II Quilted Exhibit - Small
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229061 Level II Quilted Exhibit - Medium
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229062 Level II Quilted Exhibit - Large
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229081 Premiere Quilt - Sewing Machine Quilted
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229082 Premiere Quilt - Long Arm Quilted - Non Computer
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
C229083 Premiere Quilt - Long Arm Quilted - Computerized
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C229911 One Block Project
Blue
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)

Safety

E440001 First Aid Kit
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
E440005 Careers in Safety
Purple
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
E450003 Fire Prevention Poster
Purple
Madalynn Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Blue
Trinity Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)

Science, Engineering & Technology

H870901 Quiz Board or Steady Hand Tester
Purple
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
H870902 Bright lights
Purple
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H870903 Control the Flow
Purple
Drew Franzluebbers (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Harper King (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Blue
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Isabelle Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Logan Krupicka (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Logan Lambrecht (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
H870003 Electrical Display or Item
Blue
Isaac Beying (Lincoln - All American Kids)
H861001 Robotics Poster
Blue
Kelsey Ball (Lincoln - LWA)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
H861005 Robotics Sensor Notebook
Blue
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
H861006 Build a Robot
Purple
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
H861007 Kit Labeled Robot
Purple
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Parker Smith (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
H900003 Mini Turbine Blade Energy Display
Red
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H940001 Model Vehicle - Scratch Built
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Eli Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H940002 Model Vehicle - Assembled Kit
Purple
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Georgia Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
H940003 Model Vehicle - Diorama
Purple
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
H850001 Rocket - Skill Level 2
Purple
John Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Blue
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
H850003 Wooden Fin Rocket - Skill Level 2
Blue
Joseph Pageler (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Mason Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
H850004 Rocket - Skill Level 3
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
H850006 Wooden Fin Rocket-Skill Level 3
Blue
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
H911901 Article Made with Hand Tools - Measuring Up
Purple
Isaac Beying (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Kolter Wellman (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
H911902 Second Article Made with Hand Tools - Measuring Up
Blue
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
H911904 Woodworking Article - Making the Cut
Purple
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Lillie Benes (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Charles Weitz (Lincoln - Explorers)
Red
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
H911001 Woodworking Article - Nailing it Together
Purple
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Blue
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
H911003 Recycled Woodworking Display - Nailing it Together
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF

Seeing i2i

A130006 'This is Who I Am' Poem
Purple
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Sydona Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
A130008 Biography
Purple
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)

Shooting Sports

D347901 Shooting Aid or Accessory
Purple
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
D347902 Storage Case
Blue
Suzy Hanley (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)

Special County Exhibits

B163900 Celebrate Nebraska's Statehood
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B163901 Upcycled Exhibit
Purple
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Natalie Prichard (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B163902 Gifts from the Kitchen
Purple
Kelsey Ball (Lincoln - LWA)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Lydia McInerney (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Eli Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B163903 Scrapbooking Entry
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Julianne Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
Red
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
B163904 Cupcake Decorating
Purple
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Cecilia Jaros (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kolbee Kroemer (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Dorothy Urbanovsky (Roca - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Jacey McConnell (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B163905 'Let The Good Times Grow' Cupcake Decorating
Purple
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Blue
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
B163906 Scarecrow Exhibit
Purple
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
B163907 Jewelry Accessory
Purple
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Red
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Eva Elkins (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
B163910 Fair Promotional Exhibit
Blue
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)

STEAM Clothing 1

C220900 Clothing Portfolio
Blue
Allyson Korus (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C220901 Sewing Kit
Purple
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Allyson Korus (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C220910 Pincushion
Purple
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Samuel Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kolbee Kroemer (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Abby Kruse (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Blue
Suzy Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C220911 Pillowcase
Purple
Sawyer Benne (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Skylar Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Sydona Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Georgia Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Elena Thomson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
Hailey Zobel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kelsey Ball (Lincoln - LWA)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Allyson Korus (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Rosalie C Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
C220912 Simple Pillow
Purple
Noah Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Kelsey Ball (Lincoln - LWA)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Eva Elkins (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Sabrina Gove (Lincoln - LWA)
Lydia Hancock (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kolbee Kroemer (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Olivia Mays (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Rainy Nixon (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Sarah Patzel (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Clayton Hancock (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Suzy Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
C220913 Laundry Bag
Purple
Eva Elkins (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C220914 Tote Bag
Purple
Lillie Benes (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Addison Harley (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kenzie Jurrens (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Samuel Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Georgia Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Hadley Reimers (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Skylar Underwood (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Blue
Kelsey Ball (Lincoln - LWA)
Hailey Zobel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C220915 Simple Top
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Red
Kayllie Waite (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C220916 Simple Bottom
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Eva Elkins (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Allyson Korus (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Trinity Lappe (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Jacey McConnell (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Jenna Wilson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kelsey Ball (Lincoln - LWA)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sabrina Gove (Lincoln - LWA)
Skylar Underwood (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C220917 Simple Dress/Romper
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Paisley McMillan (Roca - Lancaster Independent)
White
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C220918 Simple Sewing Item
Purple
Kelsey Ball (Lincoln - LWA)
Maddie Cederburg (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Blue
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Rosalie C Tvrdy (Ceresco - All American Kids)
White
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C220920 Upcycled Simple Garment
Purple
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Blue
Cassie Merwick (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Red
Bridget Smith (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
C220921 Upcycled Accessory
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Maddie Cederburg (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Red
Allyson Korus (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Cassie Merwick (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C220922 Kitchen Stuff-Plate Mate
Purple
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Natalie Prichard (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C220925 Play Stuff-Crayon Roll
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C220927 Stuff for Me-Wallet
Purple
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
C220928 Useful Stuff-Bag/Purse/Pouch
Purple
Maddie Cederburg (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C220929 Fashion Accessories
Purple
Meredith Marsh (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Blue
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)

STEAM Clothing 2

C222006 Upcycled Garment
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Red
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C222007 Upcycled Clothing Accessory
Blue
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C222008 Textile Clothing Accessory
Blue
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C222009 Top
Purple
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids) - SF
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Kara Higgins (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C222010 Bottom
Purple
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Blue
Olivia Harley (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
C222011 Skirt
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Lillie Benes (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
C222012 Unlined Jacket
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kara Higgins (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C222013 Dress
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C222014 Romper or Jumpsuit
Purple
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
C222015 Two-Piece Outfit
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
C222900 Make One - Buy One
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)

STEAM Clothing 3

C223003 Advanced Entrepreneurial Sewing
Blue
Emily Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
C223004 Upcycled Garment
Purple
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C223007 Dress or Formal
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Emily Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C223900 Make One-Buy One
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)

Theater Arts

B161914 Portfolio - 4-H Member
Purple
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B161916 Puppet
Purple
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Leah Christline (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Hayden Nielson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kennedy Powell (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
B161918 Script
Purple
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Benjamin Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
B161924 Acting portfolio - 4-H Member
Purple
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)

Veterinary Science

H840001 Veterinary Science Large Animal Display
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
H840002 Veterinary Science Small Animal or Pet Display
Purple
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)

Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.