4-H Contest Results - 2017

Tablesetting Contest Results - Fair 2017

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows his/her name.
This page was updated 8/17/2017 10:15:33 AM

TOP CONTEST EXHIBITS

BICYCLE SAFETY
Sr Ch: Gregory Johnson, Lincoln
Sr Res Ch: Jonah Lanik, Lincoln
Jr Ch: Jayan Hraban, Lincoln
Jr Res Ch: Jacob Bauman, Lincoln

LIFE CHALLENGE
Sr Ch: Sarah Cunningham, Lincoln
Sr Res Ch: Anna Sump, Lincoln
Jr Ch: Clare Bauman, Lincoln
Jr Res Ch: Sarah Lange, Raymond

PLANT SCIENCE
Horticulture: Abigail Babcock, Waverly
Tree Identification: Erik Henry, Omaha
Grass & Weed Identification: Abigail Babcock, Waverly

PRESENTATIONS
Premier Presenter (Team): Lillian Johnson, Lincoln
Premier Presenter (Team): Clare Bauman, Lincoln
Sr Ch: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Sr Res Ch: Abigail Babcock, Waverly
Int Ch (Team): Lillian Johnson, Lincoln
Int Ch (Team): Clare Bauman, Lincoln
Int Res Ch: Lilly Riedel, Lincoln
Jr Ch: Micah Pracheil, Lincoln
Jr Res Ch: Gemma Johnson, Lincoln
Special Topic: Samuel Babcock, Waverly

SPEECH & PUBLIC SERVICE ANNOUNCEMENT
Speech Sr Ch: Addison Wanser, Lincoln
Speech Sr Res Ch: Ashley Clegg, Lincoln
Speech Int Ch: Autumn Brester, Lincoln
Speech Int Res Ch: Kylie Hansen, Lincoln
Speech Jr Ch: Sarah Lange, Raymond
Speech Jr Res Ch: Avery Lockridge, Walton
PSA Int Ch: Ella Hendricksen, Lincoln
PSA Int Res Ch: Eliese Schiwinck, Lincoln
PSA Jr Ch: Melanie Wiggins, Lincoln
PSA Jr Res Ch: Sarah Lange, Raymond

FASHION SHOW
Fashion Show Grand Ch: Emily Pillard, Firth
Fashion Show Res Grand Ch: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Shopping in Style Ch: Clara Johnson, Walton
Shopping in Style Res Ch: Bailee Gunnerson, Lincoln
Beyond the Needle: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Make One/Buy One Level 1: Kaylee Boysen, Lincoln
Make One/Buy One Level 2/3: Clare Bauman, Lincoln
Clothing Level 1 (Complete Outfit): Kylie Hansen, Lincoln
Upcycled Garment: Jacob Bauman, Lincoln
Apron: Mindy Bartels, Lincoln
Garment(s) Made for Others: Clare Bauman, Lincoln

TABLE SETTING
Picnic Sr: Lydia Clarke, Lincoln
Picnic Int: Grace Spaulding, Lincoln
Picnic Jr: Andrew Frain, Lincoln
Casual Sr: Honoria Clarke, Lincoln
Casual Int: Livia Swanson, Lincoln
Casual Jr: Sarah Lange, Raymond
Formal Sr: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Formal Int: Emma Timmer, Lincoln
Formal Jr: Story Stell, Lincoln
Birthday Sr: Emma Lanik, Lincoln
Birthday Int: Olivia Epp, Lincoln
Birthday Jr: McKenna Morris, Lincoln

ELITE SHOWMANSHIP
1st Place: Caitlyn Walbrecht, Lincoln
2nd Place: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
3rd Place: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
4th Place: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
5th Place: Catherine Hytrek, Cortland

LIVESTOCK JUDGING
Livestock Judging Sr Ch (Tie): Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
Livestock Judging Sr Ch (Tie): Bella Chaffin, Waverly
Livestock Judging Sr Ch (Tie): Adam Oldemeyer, Firth
Livestock Judging Sr Ch (Tie): Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Livestock Judging Sr Ch (Tie): Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Livestock Judging Int Ch (Tie): Carter Ibsen, Roca
Livestock Judging Int Ch (Tie): Kaelin Kuebler, Roca
Livestock Judging Jr Ch (Tie): Carson Ibsen, Roca
Livestock Judging Jr Ch (Tie): Cameron Kuebler, Roca

Bicycle Safety

B126910 Bicycle Inspection - Junior
Purple
Isaac Baehr (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Aksel Farabee (Hickman - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gemma Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
B126911 Bicycle Skill Events - Junior
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Aksel Farabee (Hickman - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gemma Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Anastasia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Isaac Baehr (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
B126912 Bicycle Inspection - Senior
Purple
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
B126913 Bicycle Skill Events - Senior
Purple
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)

Fashion Show

C410900 STEAM Clothing 1 - Complete Outfit
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C410904 STEAM Clothing 1 - Second Compete Outfit
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C410905 STEAM Clothing 1 - Make One Buy One
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Eva Elkins (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C410030 STEAM Clothing 2 - Complete Outfit
Purple
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kara Higgins (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C410902 STEAM Clothing 2 - Robes, Pajamas, etc.
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410040 STEAM Clothing 3 - Compete Outfit
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C410015 Garment Constructed From Original Designed Fabric
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
C410910 Embellished Garment
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Kara Higgins (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410915 Garment Made for Another Person
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C410982 Apron
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Natalie Prichard (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
C410920 Upcycled Garment
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C410060 Shopping in Style
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Life Challenge

B127913 Life Challenge - Junior
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - CH
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Sawyer Benne (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Mer Dak (Lincoln - Learning Leaders)
Zoie Doxon (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gemma Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lincoln Shooting Stars)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B127915 Life Challenge - Senior
Purple
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers) - CH
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - RC
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Julia Stephenson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Elena Thomson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
John Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)

Livestock Judging

B127940 Livestock Judging - Junior
Purple
Carson Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Cameron Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Tatum Terwilliger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Chase Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Nicole Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Haylee Mitchell (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Colton Brunkow (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Thomas Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kolter Wellman (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
B127941 Livestock Judging - Intermediate & Junior
Purple
Carter Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Rosalie A Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
B127942 Livestock Judging - Senior
Purple
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Waverly FFA) - CH
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Adam Oldemeyer (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Waverly FFA) - CH
Blue
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Plant Science

B127914 Tree ID
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Noah Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
B127916 Grass and Weed ID
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Red
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B127918 Horticulture Judging
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Noah Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)

Presentations

B151113 Illustrated Presentation
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gemma Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
John Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B151114 Illustrated Presentation - Special Topic
Purple
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B151115 Illustrated Presentation - Special Topic
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)

Speech

B125920 Speech - Junior
Purple
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Avery Lockridge (Walton - LWA) - RC
Kelsey Ball (Lincoln - LWA)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Rylan Keiser (Roca - LWA)
Mallory Leitner (Lincoln - LWA)
Olivia Leitner (Lincoln - LWA)
Sophia McEwen (Lincoln - LWA)
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kamryn Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Blue
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Brester (Lincoln - LWA)
Sabrina Gove (Lincoln - LWA)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Reagan Whitney (Walton - LWA)
Wyatt Whitney (Walton - LWA)
Red
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
B125930 Speech - Intermediate
Purple
Autumn Brester (Lincoln - LWA) - CH
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - RC
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Abby Herrick (Walton - LWA)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Blue
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Isabelle McEwen (Lincoln - LWA)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
B125940 Speech - Senior
Purple
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - CH
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
B125970 PSA - Intermediate
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - RC
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
B125980 PSA - Senior
Purple
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - CH
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)

Table Setting

B121910 Table Setting - Picnic - Junior
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Gianna Battiato (Lincoln - Crafty Clovers)
Morgan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Lydia McInerney (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Ruby Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Emma Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
B121920 Table Setting - Casual - Junior
Purple
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Kaylee Boysen (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Cora Hoeft (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emmy Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Alexis Verzal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B121930 Table Setting - Formal - Junior
Purple
Story Stell (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - CH
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B121940 Table Setting - Birthday - Junior
Purple
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids) - CH
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B121912 Table Setting - Picnic - Intermediate
Purple
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA) - CH
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Hannah Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
B121922 Table Setting - Casual - Intermediate
Purple
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - CH
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Liberty Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
B121932 Table Setting - Formal - Intermediate
Purple
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids) - CH
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Emmalee Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Elena Thomson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
B121942 Table Setting - Birthday - Intermediate
Purple
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids) - CH
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Alexa McInerney (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
B121915 Table Setting - Picnic - Senior
Purple
Lydia Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers) - CH
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
B121925 Table Setting - Casual - Senior
Purple
Honoria Clarke (Lincoln - Prairie Sowers) - CH
Valerie Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
B121935 Table Setting - Formal - Senior
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - CH
B121945 Table Setting - Birthday - Senior
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH

Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.