4-H & FFA Animal Show Results - 2017

4-H Animal Results 2017 Fair

4-H & FFA ANIMAL RESULTS

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows their name.
This page was updated 8/10/2017 1:19:08 PM

TOP ANIMAL EXHIBITS

BEEF
Showmanship Supreme Ch: Caitlyn Walbrecht, Lincoln
Showmanship Sr Ch: Caitlyn Walbrecht, Lincoln
Showmanship Int Ch: Skylar Sterns, Raymond
Showmanship Jr Ch: Clara Johnson, Walton
Breeding Heifer Supreme Ch: Caitlyn Walbrecht, Lincoln
Breeding Heifer Supreme Res Ch: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Feeder Calf Supreme Ch: Madysen Cox, Bennet
Feeder Calf Supreme Res Ch: Wyatt Gallagher, Martell
Market Animal Supreme Ch: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
Market Heifer Grand Ch: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
Market Heifer Res Grand Ch: Skylar Sterns, Raymond
Market Steer Grand Ch: Taylor Nielsen, Lincoln
Market Steer Res Grand Ch: Skylar Sterns, Raymond
Lancaster County Born and Raised - Breeding Ch: Bailey Donner, Crete
Lancaster County Born and Raised - Market Ch: Taylor Nielsen, Lincoln
Rate of Gain Market Steer Ch: Taylor Nielsen, Lincoln
Rate of Gain Market Heifer Ch: Skylar Sterns, Raymond
Overall Cow/Calf Pair Ch: Sophia Fahleson, Lincoln

DAIRY CATTLE
Showmanship Overall Ch: Catherine Hytrek, Cortland
Showmanship Sr Ch: Catherine Hytrek, Cortland
Showmanship Int Ch: Franklin Moyer, Lincoln
Showmanship Jr Ch: Isabella Hytrek, Cortland

BUCKET CALF
Bucket Calf Jr Ch: Thomas Tvrdy, Lincoln
Bucket Calf Jr Res Ch: Sarah Lange, Raymond

SHEEP
Showmanship Sr Ch: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Showmanship Sr Res Ch: Emma Lanik, Lincoln
Showmanship Int Ch: Burke Settles, Raymond
Showmanship Int Res Ch: Megan Lange, Raymond
Showmanship Jr Ch: Michael Lockee, Lincoln
Showmanship Jr Res Ch: Heather Lange, Raymond
Market Lamb Grand Ch: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Market Lamb Res Grand Ch: Michael Lockee, Lincoln
Lancaster Born and Raised Market Lamb Ch: Michael Lockee, Lincoln
Lancaster Born and Raised Market Lamb Res Ch: Grant Johnson, Walton
Breeding Ewe Supreme Ch: Michael Lockee, Lincoln

SWINE
Showmanship Sr Ch: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Showmanship Int Ch: Nicole Keetle, Martell
Showmanship Jr Ch: Chase Keetle, Martell
Market Swine Grand Ch: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Market Swine Res Grand Ch: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Breeding Gilt Ch: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
Breeding Gilt Res Ch: Addison Gruber, Martell
Pen of Three Ch: Conner Nielsen, Lincoln
Pen of Three Res Ch: Mickayla Larsen, Waverly

DAIRY GOAT
Showmanship Sr Ch: Corianna Kubicek, Lincoln
Showmanship Jr Ch: Tayden Bell, Lincoln
Dairy Goat Supreme Ch: Corianna Kubicek, Lincoln
Dairy Goat Res Supreme Ch: Corianna Kubicek, Lincoln

MEAT GOAT
Showmanship Sr Ch: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
Showmanship Sr Res Ch: Anne Marie Wurtz, Lincoln
Showmanship Jr Ch: Aleyna Cuttlers, Raymond
Showmanship Jr Res Ch: Elizabeth Funk, Waverly
Market Goat Overall Grand Ch: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
Market Goat Overall Res Grand Ch: Lilian Bogle, Lincoln
Breeding Goat Overall Ch: Samuel Bogle, Lincoln
Breeding Goat Overall Res Ch: Lilian Bogle, Waverly

LLAMA/ALPACA
Showmanship Int Ch: Sophia Frank, Murdock
Showmanship Jr Ch: Jayden Hamel, Lincoln

POULTRY
Showmanship Sr Ch: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
Showmanship Jr Ch: Jenna Kramer, Lincoln
Judging Contest Sr Ch: Hannah Reiter, Lincoln
Judging Contest Jr Ch: Elaina Furguson, Lincoln
Best of 4-H Poultry Show: Zachary Pittman, Lincoln
Large Fowl Grand Ch: Zachary Pittman, Lincoln
Water Fowl Grand Ch: Jake Aberg, Lincoln
Bantam Grand Ch: Zachary Pittman, Lincoln

RABBIT
All-Around Showman Award Ch (Tie): Bailee Gunnerson, Lincoln
All-Around Showman Award Ch (Tie): Sam Schuster, Martell
Showmanship Sr Ch: Bailee Gunnerson, Lincoln
Showmanship Int Ch: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln
Showmanship Jr Ch: Connor Vogel, Martell
Best 6 Class: Bailee Gunnerson, Lincoln
Best 6 Class Reserve: Connor Vogel, Martell
Best 4 Class: Macie Micek, Lincoln
Best 4 Class Reserve: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln
Judging Contest Sr Ch: Noah Huber, Unadilla
Judging Contest Int Ch: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln
Judging Contest Jr Ch: Ava Vogel, Martell
Breed Identification Contest Sr Ch: Bailee Gunnerson, Lincoln
Breed Identification Contest Int Ch: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln
Breed Identification Contest Jr Ch: Macie Micek, Lincoln
Breeders Choice Sr Ch: Joli Brown, Waverly
Breeders Choice Jr Ch: Macie Micek, Lincoln

DOG
Showmanship Sr Ch: Sidney Schlesiger, Hickman
Showmanship Int Ch: Kaitlyn Dumler, Lincoln
Showmanship Beginning Ch: Elizabeth Boshart, Malcolm
Intermediate Agility Ch: Ella Guerra, Lincoln
Beginning Agility A - Level 2 Ch: Emmi Dearmont, Hickman
Pre-beginning Agility A - Level 1 Ch: Allison Schilf, Lincoln
Obedience Graduate Novice Ch: Sidney Schlesiger, Hickman
Obedience Novice Ch: Emely Troy, Lincoln

CAT
Long Hair Best in Show: Emma Jo Whaley, Ceresco
Short Hair Best in Show : Katie Fisher, Ceresco
Working Cat Best in Show : Katie Fisher, Ceresco

HOUSEHOLD PETS
Mammal Ch: Caitlyn Barry, Lincoln
Mammal Res Ch: Kaianna Hraban, Lincoln
Fish, Reptiles/Amphibians Ch: Maleah Jamison, Lincoln
Fish, Reptiles/Amphibians Res Ch: Sidney Schlesiger, Hickman

Beef

G010919 Beef Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Carson Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Carter Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Wyatt Gallagher (Martell - Lone Star)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Cameron Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Brody Sexton (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Rosalie A Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Thomas Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Alexis VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)
Kolter Wellman (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G010929 Beef Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Blue
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)
G010939 Beef Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G012010 Angus Yearlings Jan/Feb
Purple
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
Wyatt Gallagher (Martell - Lone Star)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Alexis VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)
G012020 Angus Yearlings Mar/Apr
Purple
Carson Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)
Blue
Grace Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G012030 Angus Yearlings May/June
Purple
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
G012050 Angus Heifers Sept/Oct
Purple
Wyatt Gallagher (Martell - Lone Star)
G012070 Angus Heifers Jan/Feb 2017
Blue
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
G013030 Charolais Yearlings May/June
Blue
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G017910 Polled Hereford Yearling Jan/Feb
Purple
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
G017920 Polled Hereford Yearling Mar/Apr
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G021010 Shorthorn Yearlings Jan/Feb
Purple
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G021060 Shorthorn Heifers Nov/Dec
Purple
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G022020 Simmental Yearlings Mar/Apr
Purple
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
G918910 All Other Breeds - Yearling Jan/Feb
Purple
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Cameron Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
G015010 British Commercial Jan/Feb
Blue
Kolter Wellman (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G015030 British Commercial May/Jun
Blue
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star) - RC
G015050 British Commercial Sep/Oct
Blue
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G015070 British Commercial Jan/Feb 2017
Purple
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
G015920 Exotic Commercial Mar/Apr
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Carter Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
John Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G010910 British Feeder - Steer
Purple
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G010911 British Feeder - Bull
Purple
Wyatt Gallagher (Martell - Lone Star) - CH
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Brody Sexton (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Rosalie A Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Thomas Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G010912 British Feeder - Heifer
Purple
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - CH
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Blue
Rosalie A Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Thomas Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G010914 Exotic Feeder - Steer
Purple
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
G010916 Exotic Feeder - Heifer
Purple
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - CH
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Brody Sexton (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
G012910 Cow-Calf - 2 Year Old
Purple
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
G011050 Market Heifer
Purple
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G011051 Market Steer - Class 1
Purple
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA) - CH
Blue
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Rosalie A Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G011052 Market Steer - Class 2
Purple
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G011053 Market Steer - Class 3
Purple
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G011910 Market Performance
Purple
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA) - CH
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Rosalie A Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
G011930 Lancaster Born and Raised - Market
Purple
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA) - CH
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Rosalie A Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G010940 Lancaster Born and Raised - Breeding
Purple
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star) - CH
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Wyatt Gallagher (Martell - Lone Star)
Carter Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Carson Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Alexis VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)

Bucket Calf

G040900 Current Year Bucket Calf - Junior
Purple
Thomas Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Carson Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Allison Brandl (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Dakota Morrow (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Hayden Brandl (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Colton Brunkow (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Kaden Folkerts (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)

Cat

G690929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Emma Jo Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride) - RC
G690939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G690030 Short Hair
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G690020 Long Hair
Purple
Emma Jo Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride) - CH
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G690901 Working Cats
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G690900 Educational Poster and/or Display
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G690902 Toy Exhibit
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G690905 Record Book Keeping
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G690911 Quiz Bowl - 8 to 11 years old
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G690921 Quiz Bowl - 12 years and older
Purple
Emma Jo Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride) - CH
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G690931 Costume 1
Purple
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G690932 Costume 2
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)

Dairy Cattle

G040910 Dairy Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
G040911 Dairy Showmanship - Intermediate
Blue
Franklin Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
G040912 Dairy Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
G944040 Holstein - Summer Yearling Heifer- Jun/Aug
Purple
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
G944070 Holstein - Fall Yearling Heifer- Sept/Nov
Purple
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G945010 Jersey - Spring Heifer Calf - Mar/Apr
Purple
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
G945030 Jersey - Fall Heifer Calf - Sept/Nov
Blue
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
G945050 Jersey - Spring Yearling Heifer - Mar/May
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
G945080 Jersey - Dry Cow
Purple
Franklin Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
G945092 Jersey - 2 Year Old
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
G945095 Jersey - 5+ Year Old
Blue
Franklin Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G947050 Cross Breed - Spring Yearling Heifer- Mar/May
Purple
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G947093 Cross Breed - 3 Year Old
Purple
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
G040921 Club or Chapter Group - Dairy
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
G040922 Lancaster County Born and Raised
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)

Dairy Goat

G051060 Alpine Over 2 Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G052010 LaMancha Under 4 Months
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G052020 LaMancha 4-6 Months
Purple
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters) - RC
G951040 Nigerian Dwarf 1-2 Years Non-milking
Purple
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
G951060 Nigerian Dwarf Over Two Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G951090 Nigerian Dwarf Mother & Daughter
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G053010 Nubian Under 4 Months
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G053020 Nubian 4-6 Months
Purple
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Maria LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Blue
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
G053030 Nubian 6-12 Months
Blue
Maria LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
G053040 Nubian 1-2 Years Non-milking
Purple
Maria LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
G053060 Nubian Over 2 Years Milking
Purple
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G053090 Nubian Mother/Daughter
Purple
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G053080 Nubian Herd
Purple
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
G057060 Toggenburg Over 2 Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G050910 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters) - RC
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Blue
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Maria LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
G050930 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
John Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters) - RC
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Blue
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
G050950 Pet Class
Purple
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Blue
Maria LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Tyler Weixelman (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Tyler Weixelman (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
G960950 All Best Dressed Kids
Purple
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
G950966 Poster
Blue
Tyler Weixelman (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)

Dog

G701010 Obedience - Beginning A
Purple
Taylor Root (Walton - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Red
Claire Mathis (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
White
Allison Schilf (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G701020 Obedience - Beginning B
Purple
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Kalli Honnor (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kyan Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
White
Kyan Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G701030 Obedience - Novice
Purple
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Red
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
White
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G701040 Obedience - Graduate Novice
Purple
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
G700010 Beginning Junior Showmanship (10)
Purple
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Taylor Root (Walton - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Claire Mathis (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Allison Schilf (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700020 Intermediate Showmanship (11-13)
Purple
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700030 Senior Showmanship (14-18)
Purple
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Blue
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700040 Trophy Showmanship
Blue
Kalli Honnor (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700968 Groom and Care - Pet
Purple
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
G700970 Costume 1 - Dog(s) Only
Purple
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G700972 Costume 2 - Dog(s) and Exhbitor
Purple
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Kalea Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Taylor Root (Walton - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700973 Creative Kennel
Purple
Kalea Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Allison Schilf (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Taylor Root (Walton - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G710910 Pre-beginning Agility A - Level 1
Purple
Allison Schilf (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Claire Mathis (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G710912 Pre-beginning Agility B - Level 1
White
Kyan Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G710920 Beginning Agility A - Level 2
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boot N Hooves)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G710928 Intermediate Agility - Level 3
Purple
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
White
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Kalli Honnor (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G710930 Intermediate Agility - Level 4
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
White
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700981 Dog Homemade Fabric Item
Red
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G700982 Dog Homemade Food or Training Item
Purple
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Vyvian Alstrom (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
G700983 Dog Homemade or Decorated Collar or Leash
Blue
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G700984 Dog Homemade Other
Red
Vyvian Alstrom (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
G700986 Dog Poster
Purple
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)

Household Pets

G100912 Hamster Display
Purple
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G100914 Cavy (Guinea Pig) Display
Purple
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emmalee Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Isabelle Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Rachel Koch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Simon Koch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Annalyn Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Maya Vodolazskiy (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
G100916 Other Mammal Display
Purple
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G100918 Tropical Fish Display
Purple
Rachel Koch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Simon Koch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G100920 Reptile/Amphibian Display
Purple
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G100922 Educational Poster or Display
Purple
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Annalyn Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Emmalee Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Isabelle Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Rachel Koch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Maya Vodolazskiy (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
G100923 Homemade Item
Purple
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Annalyn Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Isabelle Going (Lincoln - C.L.A.S.S. 4H Club)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Red
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Rachel Koch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)

Llama/Alpaca

G939910 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Laynee Price (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939911 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Sophia Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939920 Obstacle Course - Llama - Junior
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Laynee Price (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939921 Obstacle Course - Llama - Intermediate
Purple
Sophia Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939930 Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Junior
Purple
Laynee Price (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939931 Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Intermediate
Purple
Sophia Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939940 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Llama - Junior
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Laynee Price (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939941 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Llama - Intermediate
Purple
Sophia Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939950 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Junior
Purple
Laynee Price (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939951 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Intermediate
Purple
Sophia Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939960 Quiz Bowl - Llama/Alpaca - Junior
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Laynee Price (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939961 Quiz Bowl - Llama/Alpaca - Intermediate
Purple
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Sophia Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)

Meat Goat

G058902 Meat Goat Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
G058903 Meat Goat Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
G058930 Breeding Doe Kid - Class 1
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Fox Funk (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
G058931 Breeding Doe Yearling
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G058932 Breeding Aged Doe
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G058911 Meat Goat - Class 1
Purple
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
G058912 Meat Goat - Class 2
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
G058913 Meat Goat - Class 3
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G058914 Meat Goat - Class 4
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
G058915 Meat Goat - Class 5
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
G058916 Meat Goat - Class 6
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
G058909 Performance Class
Purple
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kayla Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)

Poultry

G070910 Poultry Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket) - CH
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles) - RC
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Halle Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Juliet Schoemaker (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Noah Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G070930 Poultry Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers) - RC
Blue
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
G070914 American
Purple
Noah Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Breanne Blair (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Breanne Blair (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Emily Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Halle Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G070920 Asiatic
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Blue
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G070916 English
Purple
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - CH
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Breanne Blair (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Emily Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
Halle Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Amelia Schupbach (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G070918 Mediterranean
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G070919 Continental
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G070922 All Other Breeds - Large Fowl
Purple
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - RC
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Halle Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
G070003 Single Comb Clean Legged-Bantam
Purple
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - CH
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - RC
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Red
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
G070924 Rose Comb Clean Legged-Bantam
Blue
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
G070926 Any Other Comb Clean Legged - Bantam
Blue
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G070928 Feather Legged - Bantam
Purple
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - CH
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles)
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G070929 Trio - Bantam
Red
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - CH
G070932 Pet Class- 8 to 11 Years Old
Purple
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Juliet Schoemaker (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Juliet Schoemaker (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
G070934 Pet Class- 12 to 18 Years Old
Purple
Emily Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Emily Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G070004 Heavy -Ducks
Purple
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - RC
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Morgan Pillard (Firth - Happy Go Lucky)
G070938 Ducks - Light
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - CH
G070005 Bantam - Ducks
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - CH
G070006 Heavy - Geese
Blue
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - RC
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
G070944 Turkeys - Old Tom
Purple
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
G070946 Turkeys - Young Hen
Red
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
B127965 Poultry Judging - Senior
Purple
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Blue
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B127960 Poultry Judging - Junior
Purple
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Noah Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Breanne Blair (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Amelia Schupbach (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Halle Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G070956 Poster - Senior
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
G070970 Individual Poultry Presentation - Senior
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers) - CH
G070974 Team Poultry Presentation - Junior
Purple
Noah Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Blue
Breanne Blair (Lincoln - Trail Blazers) - RC
Juliet Schoemaker (Lincoln - The Egg Basket) - RC
G070980 Quiz Bowl - Senior
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - Shamtastic Clovers) - CH
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - RC
G070981 Quiz Bowl - Junior
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Blue
Breanne Blair (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Juliet Schoemaker (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Red
Noah Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)

Rabbit

G080950 Breed ID Contest - Junior
Purple
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Betty Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Benjamin Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G080951 Breed ID Contest - Intermediate
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Mary Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G080952 Breed ID Contest - Senior
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G080911 Quiz Bowl - Junior
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Betty Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Benjamin Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G080921 Quiz Bowl - Intermediate
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Blue
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Mary Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G080931 Quiz Bowl - Senior
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
B127930 Rabbit Judging - Junior Division
Purple
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Betty Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Benjamin Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
B127932 Rabbit Judging - Intermediate
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Blue
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mary Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
B127934 Rabbit Judging - Senior
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G080913 Breeder's Choice - Junior
Purple
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
G080914 Breeder's Choice - Senior
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
G080910 Pet Class - 8 to 11 Year Olds
Purple
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G080915 Pet Class - 8 to 11 Fur - Colored
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G080916 Pet Class - 8 to 11 Fur - White
Purple
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G080912 Pet Class - 12 to 18 Year Olds
Purple
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G081002 Market Pen
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
G982011 American Fuzzy Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982012 American Fuzzy Lop-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982013 American Fuzzy Lop-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - BoB
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982014 American Fuzzy Lop-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982051 Dutch-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
G982053 Dutch-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G982062 Dwarf Hotot-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Betty Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982081 English Spot-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982111 Harlequin-- Buck Senior over 6 months
Purple
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
G982113 Harlequin-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982114 Harlequin-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G982123 Havana-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Benjamin Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Blue
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G982131 Himalayan-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
G982132 Himalayan-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Betty Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Betty Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982133 Himalayan-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
G982134 Himalayan-- Doe- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Mary Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Mary Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982141 Holland Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - BoB
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Ava Martinez (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982143 Holland Lop-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mary Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Ava Martinez (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982151 Jersey Wooly-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - BoB
G982161 Lilac-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982162 Lilac-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982163 Lilac-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982164 Lilac-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982174 Lionhead-- Doe-Junior 3- 6 months
Blue
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - BoB
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
G982181 Mini Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - BoB
Blue
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982191 Mini Rex-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Red
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G982192 Mini Rex--Buck- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
James Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G982193 Mini Rex--Doe- Senior over 6 months
Purple
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982194 Mini Rex-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G982211 Netherland Dwarf-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Ava Martinez (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G982213 Netherland Dwarf-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Red
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
G982223 Polish-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
G982231 Rex-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982232 Rex-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G982233 Rex-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G982234 Rex-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G982291 Tan-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982292 Tan-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
Blue
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982304 Thrianta-Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G983551 Californian-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Blue
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G983553 Californian-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Stacie Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club) - BoB
Blue
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Betty Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Mary Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G983612 Flemish Giant-- Buck-Intermediate 6-8 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G983614 Flemish Giant-- Doe-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G983621 French Lop-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Red
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
G983624 French Lop-- Doe-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Blue
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
G084910 Normal - Colored
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Ava Martinez (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Benjamin Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Betty Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Mary Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G084914 Rex - Colored
Purple
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
James Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Red
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
G084924 Rex - White
Purple
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G084916 Wool - Colored
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G080919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Blue
Hannah Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ruby Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Ava Martinez (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Betty Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Alexis VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Benjamin Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G080929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Mary Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G080939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G085910 Best Matched Pair
Purple
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
James Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G085930 Tricks
Purple
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ruby Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ava Martinez (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G085914 Costume 1 - Rabbits Only
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Betty Thompson (Denton - Pick A Pig)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - Pick A Pig)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G085916 Costume 2 - Rabbit & Exhibitor
Purple
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Holly Bowen (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Mary Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G080902 Homemade Nest Box
Purple
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Red
Ruby Dean (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G080904 Grooming table
Purple
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G080906 Poster
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Jaisah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Benjamin Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G080907 Favorite Rabbit Photo
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Betty Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Ava Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Macie Micek (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G080908 Miscellaneous Educational Exhibit
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G080909 Recycled Materials Exhibit
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Mary Thompson (Denton - South Prairie 4-H Club)

Sheep

G030919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G030929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Blue
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Jillian Rosa (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G030939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA) - RC
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G032140 Dorset Breeding Ewe - Lamb
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
G032120 Suffolk Breeding Ewe - Lamb
Purple
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G032110 Suffolk Breeding Ewe - Yearling
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G032060 Other Breeds Ewe - Lambs
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G032940 Other Breeds Ewe - Aged
Purple
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G032020 Commercial Breed - Lamb 1
Purple
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Jillian Rosa (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G032010 Commercial Breed - Yearlings
Purple
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G031021 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 1
Purple
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Jillian Rosa (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G031022 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 2
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G031023 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 3
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Blue
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
G031024 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 1
Purple
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
Blue
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G031025 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 2
Purple
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G031026 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 3
Purple
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G031027 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 1
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G031028 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 2
Purple
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G031029 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 3
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G031041 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 1
Purple
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jillian Rosa (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G031042 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 2
Purple
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
G031043 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 3
Purple
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
G031044 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 4
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G031910 Performance Class
Purple
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Andrew Frain (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G032960 Pen of Three
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Swine

G035919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Sawyer Benne (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Austen Davis (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Addison Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Chase Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Tatum Terwilliger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Micah Fuller (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Frannie Kiser (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Betty Thompson (Denton - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Nicole Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - RC
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Cody Bruss (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Gabriel Griffin (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
William Huggenberger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Matt Merwick (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kyra Priess (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Mary Thompson (Denton - Pick A Pig)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - Pick A Pig)
G035939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Nathan Becker (LINCOLN - Waverly FFA)
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Honoria Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Anah Fuller (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Isaac Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Lyle Killingsworth (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Cassie Merwick (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
G036911 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine Light Weight
Purple
Sawyer Benne (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - RC
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Tatum Terwilliger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Isaac Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
William Huggenberger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Grant Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036912 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine Middle Weight I
Purple
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - CH
Honoria Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anah Fuller (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Kelsey Cordes (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Matt Merwick (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036913 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine Middle Weight II
Purple
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Mary Thompson (Denton - Pick A Pig)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Gabriel Griffin (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Lyle Killingsworth (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Frannie Kiser (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Cassie Merwick (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036914 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine Heavy Weight
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Austen Davis (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Micah Fuller (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kyra Priess (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Betty Thompson (Denton - Pick A Pig)
G036924 Market Swine - Heavy Weight II
Purple
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Nathan Becker (LINCOLN - Waverly FFA)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Cody Bruss (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Cody Bruss (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G036925 Market Swine - Heavy Weight I
Purple
Addison Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Nathan Becker (LINCOLN - Waverly FFA)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G036926 Market Swine - Medium Weight III
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Nathan Becker (LINCOLN - Waverly FFA)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036927 Market Swine - Medium Weight II
Purple
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Anah Fuller (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036928 Market Swine - Medium Weight I
Purple
Nicole Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036930 Market Swine - Light Weight II
Purple
Michael Lockee (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G036931 Market Swine - Light Weight I
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Chase Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Tatum Terwilliger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036932 Market Swine - Super Light Weight
Purple
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G036920 Pen of Three - Market
Purple
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA) - RC
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Nathan Becker (LINCOLN - Waverly FFA)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Addison Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Chase Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Nicole Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)

Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.