4-H Horse Show Results - 2017

2017 4-H Horse Results

4-H HORSE SHOW RESULTS

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows his/her name.
This page was updated 8/10/2017 1:21:51 PM

TOP HORSE EXHIBITS

DRESSAGE
Western Dressage Seat Equitation Ch: Ally Quinn, Lincoln
USEF Dressage Seat Equitation Sr Ch: Aussia Stander, Nebraska City

ENGLISH
English Showmanship Sr Ch: Aubrey Hayes, Lincoln
English Showmanship Jr Ch: Isabella Gerlach, Lincoln
English Showmanship Elem Ch: Sophie Schumacher, Lincoln
Baby Green Equitation Ch: Sidney Froistad, Lincoln
Hunter/Saddleseat Ages 4 and Up Grand Ch: Ellie Bunz, Walton
Hunter/Saddleseat Ages 4 and Up Res Grand Ch: Cadi Wilbeck, Lincoln
Hunter/Saddleseat Aged Horse Grand Ch: Emma Ohle, Ceresco
Hunter/Saddleseat Aged Horse Res Grand Ch: Miya Higgins, Lincoln

MINIATURE
Miniature Showmanship Jr/Sr Ch: Aubrey Hayes, Lincoln
Miniature Showmanship Elem Ch: Harper Rosenstiel, Lincoln

WESTERN
Western Showmanship Sr Ch: Aubrey Hayes, Lincoln
Western Showmanship Jr Ch: Isabella Gerlach, Lincoln
Western Showmanship Elem Ch: Michaela Bunz, Walton
Groom and Care Ch: Lauren Eilers, Lincoln
Stock Horse Ages 4 and Up Grand Ch: Emma Sondgeroth, Lincoln
Stock Horse Ages 4 and Up Res Grand Ch: Audrey Heusinger, Lincoln
Stock Aged Horse Grand Ch: Chase McInteer, Lincoln
Stock Aged Horse Res Grand Ch: Katherine Malina, Hickman
Break-Away Calf Roping Ch: Jadin Vogler, Firth

HORSE AWARDS NIGHT
Additional horse awards will be announced at 4-H Horse Awards Night.

Costume Contest

G970020 Costume Contest - Elementary
Purple
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boot N Hooves)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Lancaster Independent)
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Faith Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Makayla Regler (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Isaiah Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970021 Costume Contest - Junior/Senior
Purple
Kenzy Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Madi Hall (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Bridget Smith (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Shelbey Sundling (Crete - Boot N Hooves)
Katarina Thomas (Bee - Denim N Dust)
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)

Dressage Show

G970422 USEF Dressage Seat Equitation - Senior
Purple
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Emily Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970404 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Special Needs
Purple
Sarah Schilmoeller (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Moira Bivens (Lincoln - 24 Carrots) - RC
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970405 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Walk/Trot & Novice
Purple
Isaiah Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots) - RC
Blue
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970406 USDF Introductory Level Test B - Special Needs
Purple
Sarah Schilmoeller (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G970407 USDF Introductory Level Test B - Walk/Trot & Novice
Purple
Isaiah Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
G970408 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Green Horse
Purple
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970409 USDF Introductory Level Test B - Green horse
Purple
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970410 Walk/Trot USEF Dressage Seat Equitation
Purple
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots) - RC
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Sarah Schilmoeller (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Isaiah Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970400 USEF Western Dressage Intro Level Test 1
Purple
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Red
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
White
Maureen Ducey-Sughroue (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
G970401 USEF Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1
Purple
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
White
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
G970402 USEF Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1
Purple
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970403 Western Dressage Seat Equitation
Purple
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - RC
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970415 USDF Introductory Level Test B - Junior Level 1 & 2 Riders Only
Purple
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Red
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970416 USEF Training Level Test 2 - Junior
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970417 USEF First Level Test 2 - Junior
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970418 USEF Dressage Seat Equitation - Junior
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970419 USDF Introductory Level Test C - Senior, Level 1 & 2 Riders Only
Purple
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Red
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970420 USEF Training Level Test 3 - Senior
Purple
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Emily Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970421 USEF First Level Test 3 - Senior
Purple
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
G970411 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Elementary, Level 1 & 2 Riders Only
Red
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970412 USEF Training Level Test 1- Elementary
Purple
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
G970413 USEF First Level Test 1 - Elementary
Purple
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
G970414 USEF Dressage Seat Equitation - Elementary
Purple
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC

English Horse Show

G970152 Hunter/Saddleseat - Ages 4 and Up - Mare
Purple
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots) - CH
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - RC
Blue
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Katarina Thomas (Bee - Denim N Dust)
G970153 Hunter/Saddleseat - Ages 4 and Up - Gelding
Purple
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Blue
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
White
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G970165 Hunter/Saddleseat - Aged Horse - 15 and up - Mare
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Isaiah Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
G970166 Hunter/Saddleseat - Aged Horse - 15 and up - Gelding
Purple
Emma Ohle (Ceresco - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - RC
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Lancaster Independent)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970032 English Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - RC
Blue
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Red
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
White
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970031 English Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - RC
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Emma Ohle (Ceresco - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Kenzy Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
White
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970030 English Showmanship - Elementary
Purple
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Blue
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Lancaster Independent)
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots)
Isaiah Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Makayla Regler (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
G970042 English Pleasure - Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Red
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Emily Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970041 English Pleasure - Junior
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970045 English Pleasure - Novice
Blue
Emma Ohle (Ceresco - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - RC
Red
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970040 English Pleasure - Elementary
Purple
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970043 English Pleasure - Ponies
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Blue
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970044 English Pleasure - Walk-Trot
Purple
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Isaiah Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boot N Hooves)
Red
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots)
G970052 English Equitation - Senior
Purple
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - RC
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970051 English Equitation - Junior
Purple
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Red
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H)
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G970055 English Equitation - Novice
Blue
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Emma Ohle (Ceresco - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Red
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970050 English Equitation - Elementary
Purple
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Red
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970049 English Equitation - Walk/Trot
Blue
Isaiah Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Red
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boot N Hooves)
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots)

Horse Games Show

G970280 Keyhole Race - Elementary
Purple
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Josie Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
G970281 Keyhole Race - Junior
Purple
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Prairie Star 4-H)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Red
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
White
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Ellie Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Katarina Thomas (Bee - Denim N Dust)
G970282 Keyhole Race - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Tori Adams (Denton - Lancaster Independent)
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970300 Figure 8 Stake - Elementary
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Josie Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
White
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970301 Figure 8 Stake - Junior
Purple
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Ellie Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Red
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Madi Hall (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
White
Katarina Thomas (Bee - Denim N Dust)
G970302 Figure 8 Stake - Senior
Purple
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Tori Adams (Denton - Lancaster Independent)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970290 Pole Bending - Elementary
Purple
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Josie Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Faith Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
White
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Lancaster Independent)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970291 Pole Bending - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Ellie Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H)
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Prairie Star 4-H)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Red
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
White
Madi Hall (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katarina Thomas (Bee - Denim N Dust)
G970292 Pole Bending - Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - RC
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Blue
Tori Adams (Denton - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Red
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
White
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970310 Barrel Race - Elementary
Purple
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Josie Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots)
Faith Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
G970311 Barrel Race - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Ellie Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Prairie Star 4-H)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Red
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Madi Hall (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
White
Katarina Thomas (Bee - Denim N Dust)
G970312 Barrel Race - Senior
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Hailey Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Blue
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Tori Adams (Denton - Lancaster Independent)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)

Horse Judging

B127920 Horse Judging - Elementary
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Lancaster Independent)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Josie Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Carter Neukirch (Clatonia - Blazing Saddles)
Faith Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Makayla Regler (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Alivia Sundling (Crete - Boot N Hooves)
B127922 Horse Judging - Junior
Purple
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Emma Ohle (Ceresco - Lucky Lopers)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Grace Spaulding (Lincoln - LWA)
Red
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles)
B127924 Horse Judging - Senior
Purple
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lancaster Independent)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Adam Oldemeyer (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Shelbey Sundling (Crete - Boot N Hooves)

Horse Trail Show

G970260 Horse Trail - Elementary
Purple
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots) - CH
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970261 Horse Ranch Trail - Elementary
Blue
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Red
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Lancaster Independent)
G970262 Horse Trail - Junior
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - RC
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Red
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katarina Thomas (Bee - Denim N Dust)
White
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970263 Horse Ranch Trail - Junior
Purple
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
G970264 Horse Trail - Senior
Purple
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Red
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970265 Horse Ranch Trail - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
White
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Hunter Hack Jumper Show

G970009 Hunter Hack - Green Horse/Rider
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
G970011 Hunter Hack - Junior
Purple
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970012 Hunter Hack - Senior
Purple
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - CH
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - RC
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)

Hunter Show

G970013 Beginning Hunter/Rider
Purple
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - RC
Red
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G970014 Children's Hunter
Purple
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Red
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
White
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970015 Limit Hunter/Rider - 2ft 3in
Purple
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - RC
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970016 Acadamy Equitation Micro X-rails 12in
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970017 Children's Equitation
Purple
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - RC
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970019 Baby Green Equitation
Purple
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
G970018 Intermediate Equitation
Purple
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - CH

Miniature Horse Show

G970235 Miniature Showmanship - Junior/Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Allison Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Breanna Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Shelbey Sundling (Crete - Boot N Hooves)
Red
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970236 Miniature Showmanship - Elementary
Purple
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Ava Wharton (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Liliana Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Afton Byelick (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Red
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Kamryn Kyhn (Tecumseh - Blazing Saddles)
Carter Neukirch (Clatonia - Blazing Saddles)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970237 Miniature Halter - Mare
Purple
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Shelbey Sundling (Crete - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Kamryn Kyhn (Tecumseh - Blazing Saddles)
Blue
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Lauren Eilers (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles)
Allison Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G970238 Miniature Halter - Gelding
Purple
Carter Neukirch (Clatonia - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Breanna Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles) - RC
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Afton Byelick (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Kamryn Kyhn (Tecumseh - Blazing Saddles)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H)
Ava Wharton (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970230 Miniature Horse Jumping 34 in. and Under - All Ages
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Blue
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970231 Miniature Horse Jumping 34 - 38 in. - All Ages
Purple
Ava Wharton (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Afton Byelick (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles) - RC
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Lauren Eilers (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Shelbey Sundling (Crete - Boot N Hooves)
Red
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Carter Neukirch (Clatonia - Blazing Saddles)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970234 Miniature Horse In-Hand Obstacle Trail - Junior/Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles)
Allison Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Red
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Breanna Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Shelbey Sundling (Crete - Boot N Hooves)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970233 Miniature Horse In-Hand Obstacle Trail - Elementary
Purple
Kamryn Kyhn (Tecumseh - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Ava Wharton (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Afton Byelick (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Red
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Lauren Eilers (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Carter Neukirch (Clatonia - Blazing Saddles)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970240 Pleasure Driving - All Sizes
Purple
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Blue
Allison Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970241 Timed Cones
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles) - RC
Blue
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)

Roping/Working Ranch

G970212 Working Ranch Pattern 1/Level 1 - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Blue
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Red
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970211 Working Ranch Pattern 1/Level 1 - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Blue
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
White
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970215 Boxing - Pattern 1 - Senior
Purple
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Blue
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Red
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970214 Boxing - Pattern 1 - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Blue
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Red
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
G970202 Break-away Calf Roping
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Red
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970203 Dally Team Roping (Header)
Red
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
G970204 Dally Team Roping (Heeler)
Red
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
G970206 Goat Tying - Elementary/Junior
Blue
Josie Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - RC
G970207 Goat Tying - Junior - Girls
Purple
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Red
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
G970217 Goat Tying - Junior - Boys
Red
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
G970208 Goat Tying - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Blue
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Red
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
G970218 Goat Tying - Senior - Boys
Blue
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970200 Dummy Roping
Purple
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Josie Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Blue
Emma Ohle (Ceresco - Lucky Lopers)
Faith Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Katarina Thomas (Bee - Denim N Dust)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)

Special Needs Show

G970090 Mounted obstacle class, assisted (all ages)
Purple
Kiara Moran (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G970091 Mounted obstacle class, non-assisted (all ages)
Purple
Olivia Wheeler (Waverly - Denim N Dust) - CH

Static Exhibits

G970350 Poster - Aspect of the Horse
Blue
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Bridget Smith (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)

Western Horse Show

G970132 Western Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Red
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
White
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G970131 Western Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Emma Ohle (Ceresco - Lucky Lopers)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Blue
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Maureen Ducey-Sughroue (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Madi Hall (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Kenzy Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Bridget Smith (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
White
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
G970130 Western Showmanship - Elementary
Purple
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Taylor Root (Walton - Tails N Trails) - RC
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Lancaster Independent)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
G970150 Halter - Pony-Mare
Purple
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Josie Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Makayla Regler (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
G970151 Halter - Pony-Gelding
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
G970154 Stock Horse - Ages 4 and Up - Mare
Purple
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - CH
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Olivia Wheeler (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Red
Madi Hall (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
G970155 Stock Horse - Ages 4 and Up - Gelding
Purple
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Tori Adams (Denton - Lancaster Independent)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970156 Aged Horse - Ages 15 and Up - Mare
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Maureen Ducey-Sughroue (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Bridget Smith (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Blue
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Kenzy Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G970157 Aged horse - Ages 15 and Up - Gelding
Purple
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders) - CH
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Taylor Root (Walton - Tails N Trails)
Red
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Faith Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
G970159 2 and 3 Year Old Gelding
Purple
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
G970102 Reining - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Blue
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Red
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G970101 Reining - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Blue
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
White
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
G970100 Reining - Elementary
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G970112 Working Pleasure - Senior
Purple
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
White
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G970111 Working Pleasure - Junior
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
White
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970110 Working Pleasure - Elementary
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Red
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970140 Groom and Care - Elementary
Purple
Lauren Eilers (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Boot N Hooves)
Zoey Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Josie Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Moira Bivens (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
G970160 Bareback - All Ages
Purple
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Red
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970170 Western Pleasure Ponies - All Ages
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
G970182 Western Pleasure - Senior
Purple
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine) - RC
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Red
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G970181 Western Pleasure - Junior
Purple
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Blue
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
G970184 Western Pleasure - Novice
Purple
Madi Hall (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Emma Ohle (Ceresco - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Blue
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970180 Western Pleasure - Elementary
Purple
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970183 Western Pleasure - Walk-trot
Purple
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Taylor Root (Walton - Tails N Trails) - RC
Blue
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Lancaster Independent)
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970192 Western Horsemanship - Senior
Purple
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G970191 Western Horsemanship - Junior
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kaitlyn Dumler (Lincoln - 24 Carrots)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970195 Western Horsemanship - Novice
Purple
Madi Hall (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Blue
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Emma Ohle (Ceresco - Lucky Lopers)
G970190 Western Horsemanship - Elementary
Purple
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Blue
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Tanner McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970193 Western Horsemanship - Walk-trot
Purple
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Blue
Isabella Grosskopf (Malcolm - 24 Carrots) - RC
Skylar Frisbie (Ashland - Lancaster Independent)
Todd Munk (Hickman - Tails N Trails)
Red
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
G970177 Ranch Riding Pleasure Horses - Senior
Purple
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Blue
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Red
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G970176 Ranch Riding Pleasure Horses - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970175 Ranch Riding Pleasure Horses - Elementary
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Josie Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Blue
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970220 Ranch Versatility - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lorralee Schroeder (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970221 Ranch Versatility - Junior
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
G970222 Ranch Versatility - Elementary
Purple
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Josie Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)

Xtreme Horse Show

G970274 Extreme Versatility - Level III & IV Seniors Only
Purple
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine) - RC
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970114 Discipline Rail - Senior
Purple
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Ashley Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Red
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
White
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970113 Discipline Rail - Junior
Purple
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - RC
Blue
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G970273 Horsemanship Pairs - Junior/Senior
Purple
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - CH
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - CH
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Prairie Star 4-H)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Red
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)

Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.