4-H Static Exhibit Results - 2016

4-H and FFA Static Exhibits

TOP STATIC EXHIBITS

GENERAL AREAS
Poster: Kylie Hansen, Lincoln
Club Banner: All American Kids,
Quilt: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Dog: Emma Timmer, Lincoln

SCIENCE, ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY
Model Vehicle: Tyler Vander Woude, Lincoln
Aerospace: Jadyn Greisen, Lincoln
Woodworking: Reed Weitz, Lincoln
Safety: Riley Weitz, Lincoln
Engineering: Taylor Yakel, Lincoln

FOOD & NUTRITION
Yeast Bread: Anna Sump, Lincoln
Quick Bread: Jadyn Greisen, Lincoln
Food Preservation: Claire Polk, Lincoln
Cake/Pie: Nathan Becker, Lincoln
Cookie: Olivia Harley, Lincoln

HOME ENVIRONMENT
Home Environment: Bridget Clarke, Lincoln
Home Environment: Lily Craig, Lincoln
Home Environment: Hailee Lynn, Malcolm

CHILD DEVELOPMENT
Child Development: Payton Filing, Panama

PHOTOGRAPHY
Unit 1: Anika Futo, Lincoln
Unit 2: Emma Lanik, Lincoln
Unit 3: Megan Lange, Raymond
Nebraska Exhibit Print: Bailee Gunnerson, Lincoln

CLOTHING
STEAM 1: Hannah Thomson, Palmyra
STEAM 1 Pillow: Lilly Riedel, Lincoln
STEAM 2: Rose Ingracia, Lincoln
STEAM 3: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Beyond the Needle: Stacie Thompson, Denton
Accessory: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Crochet: Clare Bauman, Lincoln
Knit: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Shopping in Style: Clare Bauman, Lincoln

HORTICULTURE
Vegetable Exhibit: Mason Pillard, Lincoln
Herb Exhibit: Laurel Frogge, Lincoln
Annual Flower Exhibit: Laurel Frogge, Lincoln
Perennial Flower Exhibit: Laurel Frogge, Lincoln
Rose Exhibit: Sean Neal, Lincoln
Specimen Plant: Kylie Hansen, Lincoln

CONSERVATION & WILDLIFE AND FORESTRY
Conservation and Wildlife Exhibit: Anna Sump, Lincoln
Forestry Exhibit: Sophia Polk, Lincoln

4-H & FFA STATIC EXHIBIT RESULTS

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows his/her name.

This page was updated 8/23/2016 9:47:15 AM

Banners

B150901 Club Banner
Blue
All American Kids ( - All American Kids)

Bicycles

H910922 Bicycle Log
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Charles Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
H910923 Bicycle First Aid/Repair Kit
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jayden Mongeon (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Chess

B160918 Informational poster exhibit
Red
Tate Williams (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)

Citizenship

A120901 Care Package
Purple
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Ella Lee (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
A120001 Care Package Display
Purple
Ella Lee (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club) - SF
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Andy Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
A120002 Citizenship Game
Purple
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
A120005 Public Adventure Poster
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
A120007 Written Citizenship Essay
Purple
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Blue
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
A120009 Service Items
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Explorers) - SF
Clayton Hancock (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Vana Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Lydia Hancock (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Daria Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Charles Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
A120010 4-H Club Exhibit
Purple
Fantastic 4 ( - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Fusion 4-Hers ( - Fusion 4H'ers)
Shamtastic Clovers ( - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Star City Cornhuskers ( - Star City Cornhuskers)
B165910 International Exhibit
Purple
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)

Clothing

C221002 Color Wheel
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
C221003 Embellished Garment With Original Design
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Stacie Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers) - SF
C221005 Garment or Accessorty Constructed From Original Designed Fabric
Blue
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C221006 Textile Arts Garment or Accessory
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
C221007 Fashion Accessory
Purple
Ellie Eckman (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Ella Lee (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
C227920 Knitted Article - Misc
Blue
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C227925 Additional Knitted Article
Blue
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C227930 Crocheted Article - Clothing
Blue
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
C227940 Crocheted Article - Misc
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C227945 Additional Crocheted Article
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C225015 Knitted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 3
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C225950 Miscellaneous Knitted Article
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C226005 Crocheted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 2
Purple
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
C226015 Crocheted Clothing or Home Environment Item - Level 3
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C244903 Experience Buying a Complete Outfit
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Jayden Mongeon (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C240001 Best Buy for Your Buck
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
C240002 Revive Your Wardrobe
Purple
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
C221900 Embellished Garment
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C221904 Extra Article
Blue
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Jayden Mongeon (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Computers

H860902 Printed Publication - Unit 1
Purple
Parker Smith (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
H860002 Computer Slideshow Presentation - Unit 2
Purple
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74) - SF
Jayden Mongeon (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF

Conservation and Wildlife

D340002 Bird Display
Purple
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
D340006 Wildlife Tracks
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
D340008 Wildlife Diorama
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - SF
D340009 Wildlife Essay
Purple
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Red
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
D342002 Feeders and Waterers
Purple
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)

Consumer Management

C247001 Write Three SMART Financial Goals
Purple
Ella Lee (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
C247004 Money Personality Profile
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Blue
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C247005 Complete Activity 8 'What Does It Really Cost?'
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C247010 Understanding Credit Scores
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)

Entomology

H800001 First Year Entomology Display
Blue
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
H800004 Special Interest Entomology Display
Red
Owen May (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
H800006 Macrophotography
Purple
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - SF
Blue
Andy Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
H800910 My Favorite Insect
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Entrepreneurship

F531001 Interview an Entrepreneur
Purple
Mackenzie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Express Yourself

B153901 Symbol Scrapbook
Purple
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Eric Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
B153902 Storyboard a 4-H Project
Blue
Marianna Brasch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
B153904 Caring Correspondence
Purple
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B153001 Me As a Mentor
Purple
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Blue
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
B153005 Career Exploration Experience
Blue
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)

Food & Nutrition

E401901 Cookies
Purple
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Catherine Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Andy Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ellie Eckman (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Olivia Harley (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Victoria Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Malina Odgaard (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Joseph Pageler (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Tate Williams (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Kayla Woodruff (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Blue
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Isaac Beying (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Mya Dubas (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Brooklyn Ivy (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Josephine Ivy (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kenzie Jurrens (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Ella Lee (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Jayden Mongeon (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Sarah Patzel (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Skylar Underwood (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Sasha Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Charles Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Carson Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Jacey McConnell (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Parker Smith (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
E401902 Bar Cookies
Purple
Samuel Bentjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Hannah Hollman (Lincoln - Lone Star)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jacey McConnell (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Catherine Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Jayden Mongeon (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Ellie Bentjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
E401903 Muffins
Purple
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Catherine Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Zoie Doxon (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Addison Harley (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Mercedes Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Paisley McMillan (Roca - Lancaster Independent)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kayllie Waite (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
William Carlson (Eagle - Lancaster Independent)
Katelyn Derowitsch (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Hadassah Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Simon Koch (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Breanne Blair (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
E401904 Simple Snack
Purple
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Ellie Bentjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Nathan Casper (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
McKenzie Derowitsch (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Victoria Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Eli Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Kacey Porter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Samuel Bentjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madilyn Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
E401905 Brownie Cents
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
E410001 Healthy Baked Product
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Zach Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Ella Lee (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E410002 Creative Mixes
Purple
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Jillian Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Emma Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Ashlyn Jones (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Alaina Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
E410003 Biscuits
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - SF
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Ashley Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Janna Schmidt (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
E410004 Unique Baked Product
Purple
Teagan Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - SF
Mackenzie Tucker (Lincoln - Awesome Clover) - SF
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E410005 Foam Cake
Purple
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover) - SF
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
White
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
E410901 Unfrosted One Layer Cake
Purple
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Dorothy Urbanovsky (Roca - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E411001 Loaf Quick Bread
Purple
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Ryan Yakel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jorie Kohl (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E411902 Invented Snack
Purple
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E411002 White Bread
Purple
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E411003 Whole Wheat or Mixed Grain Bread
Purple
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Ben Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E411004 Specialty Rolls
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E411005 Dinner Rolls
Purple
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Sarah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E413001 Double Crust Fruit Pie
Purple
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Titus Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Isaiah Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Herman Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
E413002 Family Food Traditions
Purple
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters) - SF
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E413003 Cultural Foods Exhibit
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Teagan Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
E413005 Specialty Bread
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
E413006 Specialty Pastry
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - SF
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
E402001 Coffee Cake
Purple
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Blue
William Carlson (Eagle - Lancaster Independent)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Red
Eric Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
E402003 Food Technology Exhibit
Purple
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Blue
Emma Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
E402005 Recipe File
Purple
Dorothy Urbanovsky (Roca - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
E402901 Fast Food Baked Product
Purple
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
E402900 Cornbread
Purple
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
William Carlson (Eagle - Lancaster Independent)
E350001 Food Science and Technology
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
E350003 Physical Activity and Healty Poster, Scapbook or Photo Display
Purple
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
E350902 Activity Bag
Purple
Mackenzie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
E350903 Healthy Snack Recipe File
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Gina Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
E350905 Healthy Snack
Purple
Ellie Bentjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Dorothy Urbanovsky (Roca - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
E407001 Dried Fruit
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Blue
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
E407002 Fruit Leather
Purple
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
E407010 Dried Vegetables
Red
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
E407011 Dried Herbs
Purple
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
E407012 Fruit Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
E407013 Fruit Exhibit - 3 Jars
Blue
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
E407014 Tomato Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E407015 Tomato Exhibit - 3 Jars
Red
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
E407020 Vegetables or Meat Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
E407022 Quick Dinner
Red
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
E407030 Pickled Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids) - SF
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Red
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
E407031 Pickled Exhibit - 3 Jars
Purple
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
E407040 Jelled Exhibit - 1 Jar
Purple
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Eli Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
E407041 Jelled Exhibit - 3 Jars
Purple
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Grace Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Mary Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Red
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)

Forestry

D320001 Design Your Own Exhibit
Red
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
D320002 Leaf Display
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - SF
D320007 Parts of a Tree
Purple
Jayden Mongeon (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Heritage

A101002 Family Genealogy History Notebook
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
A101005 Other Family Exhibits
Purple
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
A101010 Other History Exhibit
Red
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
A101013 Club/County Scrapbook
Purple
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
A101014 4-H Member Scrapbook
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
A101015 Special Events Scrapbook
Blue
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
A102002 Family Genealogy History Notebook
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
A102005 Other Family Exhibit
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
A102017 Special Events Scrapbook
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF

Home Environment

C250900 Needlework Item
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Jenna Wilson (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C250901 Simple Fabric Accessory
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Maddie Cederburg (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Daria Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Vana Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
C250902 Accessory Made with Original Barik or Tie Dye
Blue
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C250903 Simple Accessory Made Using Wood
Purple
Megan Lange (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Zoie Doxon (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Jacey McConnell (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C250904 Simple Accessory Made Using Plastic
Purple
Jack Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
C250905 Simple Accessory Made Using Glass
Purple
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C250906 Simple Accessory Made Using Clay
Purple
Andy Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Claire Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
C250907 Simple Accessory Made Using Paper
Blue
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
C250908 Simple Accessory Made Using Metal Tooling or Metal Punch
Blue
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
C250909 Storage Item Made or Recycled
Blue
Sean Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C250910 Bulletin or Message Board
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Easton Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
C250911 Problem Solved
Blue
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C260001 Original Pencil or Chalk Drawing
Purple
Jillian Drozda (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Hailee Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - SF
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Vana Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Sarah Logan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Red
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Explorers)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Alexa McInerney (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
C260002 Original Ink Drawing
Purple
Jillian Drozda (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Hailee Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - SF
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Vana Knezevic (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Mackenzie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Elisabeth Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
C260004 Home Accessory Made with Cotton Linter
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Brittyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Brooklyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
C260007 Home Accessory with Fabric Exhibitor Has Dyed
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C260009 Original Sculpted or Thrown Home Accessory Made with Clay
Purple
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Frank Egelhoff (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
C261001 Original Acrylic Painting
Purple
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Jillian Drozda (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Hadassah Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Victoria Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Hannah Hollman (Lincoln - Lone Star)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Tess Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Andrew Deter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Hazel Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mercedes Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Jorie Kohl (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Jayden Mongeon (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Abby Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Jillian Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Nelson (Valparaiso - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Stella Phillips (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Brittyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
C261002 Original Oil Painting
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
C261003 Original Watercolor Painting
Purple
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Sophia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Jillian Drozda (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Abby Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Wade Carlson (Eagle - Lancaster Independent)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Olivia Nelson (Valparaiso - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Jillian Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
C261006 Home Accessory Made with Any Printing Technique
Purple
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
C256002 Article
Purple
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C256003 Furniture
Purple
Bridget Clarke (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
C257005 Community Service Activity
Purple
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
C257006 Window Covering
Purple
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
C257007 Floor Covering
Blue
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C257008 Bedcover
Blue
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
C257009 Accessory - Framed Original Needlework/Stitchery
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C257010 Accessory - Textile 2D
Purple
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star) - SF
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C257011 Accessory - Textile 3D
Purple
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Maddie Cederburg (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C257012 Accessory - 2D
Purple
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Claire Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Emma Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C257013 Accessory - 3D
Purple
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - SF
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ella Lee (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Jayden Mongeon (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Madilyn Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Blue
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Honoria Clarke (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Hannah Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Explorers)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Brooklyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Brittyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Jenna Wilson (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C257014 Accessory - Original Floral Design
Purple
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
C257015 Accessory - Original Made From Wood
Purple
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Mattie Kucera (Raymond - All American Kids)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
C257016 Accessory - Original Made From Glass
Red
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C257017 Accessory - Original Made From Metal
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Zoie Doxon (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Red
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Makenzie Dehning (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
C257018 Accessory - Original Made From Ceramic or Tile
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - SF
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Ella Lee (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Hannah Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
C257019 Accessory - Recycled/Upcycled
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Lydia Clarke (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids) - SF
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Hadassah Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Zoie Doxon (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
John Paul Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Olivia Nelson (Valparaiso - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Malina Odgaard (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Brooklyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Explorers)
Meredith Nelson (Valparaiso - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C257020 Furniture - Recycled/Remade
Purple
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - SF
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lydia Clarke (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Explorers)
C257021 Furniture - Wood, Opaque Finish
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Jorie Kohl (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Charles Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C257022 Furniture - Wood, Clear Finish
Purple
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
C257023 Furniture - Fabric Covered
Purple
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C257024 Furniture - Outdoor Living
Purple
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
C257025 Accessory - Outdoor Living
Purple
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - SF
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Magdalena Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Andy Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Zoie Doxon (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
John Paul Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C257902 Wall Hanging for Kitchen or Bath
Purple
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Cecilia Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
C257904 Wall Hanging for Living or Dining Room
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Caroline Fulkerson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
C257906 Wall Hanging for Your Bedroom
Purple
Eva Anderson (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Carly Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Claire Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Ella Lee (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Ashley Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Cecilia Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Mackenzie Hovland (Lincoln - Explorers)
Alexa McInerney (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Eric Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Red
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Explorers)
Hallie Harris (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Brittyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Brooklyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
C257907 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Kitchen or Bath
Purple
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C257908 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Living or Dining Room
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C257909 3 Dimensional Surface Accessory for Bedroom
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Jayden Mongeon (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)

Horticulture

G770006 Celosia
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
G770007 Cosmos
Blue
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G770009 Dianthus
Blue
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
G770011 Gladiolus
Purple
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G770014 Marigold
Purple
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
G770016 Petunia
Purple
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
G770018 Snapdragon
Red
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
G770020 Sunflower
Blue
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
G770021 Vinca
Blue
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770022 Zinnia
Purple
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
G770023 Other Annual orBiennial
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G770030 Achillea or Yarrow
Blue
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770032 Coneflower
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Red
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
G770033 Coreopsis
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770034 Daisy
Blue
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770035 Gaillardia
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
G770041 Rudbeckia or Black-Eyed Susan
Purple
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Abbie Haszard (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G770939 Rose - Miniature
Purple
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - Cottonwood Creek)
Blue
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G770940 Rose - Hybrid Tea
Purple
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G770942 Rose - Grandiflora
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G770944 Rose - Florbunda
Purple
Sean Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770946 Rose - Bush or Old Fashioned
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G770044 Other Perennial
Purple
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
G770050 Flower Notebook
Purple
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
G770052 Flower Garden Educational Poster
Purple
John Donlan (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
G770060 Flowering Potted Plant
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Josephine Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
G770061 Foliage Potted Plant
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Josephine Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G770063 Dish Garden
Purple
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
G770064 Fairy or Miniature Garden
Purple
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cecilia Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Ella Lee (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Paisley McMillan (Roca - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Carli Sorge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Mackenzie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Explorers)
Hazel Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Thorine Nelson (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Carson Truax (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Red
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Tatum Truax (Lincoln - Trinity Village Gardens)
G770065 Desert Garden
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
G770066 Terrarium
Purple
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773202 Snap Beans
Purple
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Josephine Ivy (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773203 Wax Beans
White
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
G773204 Beets
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773211 Slicing Cucumbers
Blue
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Red
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773212 Pickling Cucumbers
Red
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773213 Eggplant
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G773217 Yellow Onions
Purple
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773218 Red Onions
Purple
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G773219 White Onions
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773221 Bell Peppers
Purple
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773222 Sweet (non-bell) Peppers
Purple
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773223 Jalapeno Peppers
Purple
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Josephine Ivy (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
G773224 Hot (non-jalapeno) Peppers
Blue
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Josephine Ivy (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Joseph Pageler (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Red
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773225 White Potatoes
Red
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
G773226 Red Potatoes
Purple
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773227 Russet Potatoes
Blue
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773228 Other Potatoes
Red
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
G773232 Rhubarb
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
G773234 Green Summer Squash
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773235 Yellow Summer Squash
Blue
Cecilia Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
G773237 Acorn Squash
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773240 Other Winter Squash
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773241 Sweet Corn (in husks)
Purple
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Josephine Ivy (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
G773243 Red Tomatoes
Purple
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - SF
Blue
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
G773244 Roma or Sauce Type Tomatoes
Blue
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G773245 Salad Tomatoes
Purple
Joseph Pageler (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers) - SF
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Jacob Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Dorothy Urbanovsky (Roca - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Sean Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Samuel Bentjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G773247 Turnips
White
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773252 Other Vegetable
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Dorothy Urbanovsky (Roca - Star City Cornhuskers)
White
Natalie Olson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773260 Basil
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773261 Dill
Blue
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
White
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
G773262 Garlic
Red
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773263 Mint
Purple
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Briella Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
White
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773264 Oregano
Purple
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Natalie Olson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773265 Parsley
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
White
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773266 Sage
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
White
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G773267 Thyme
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
G773268 Any Other Herb
Purple
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Peter Greff (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Lily Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Blue
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Natalie Olson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773910 Herb Potted Plant
Blue
Sean Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G773281 Grapes
Purple
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G773282 Apples
Red
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773285 Small Fruit or Berries
Red
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773286 Other Fruits or Nuts
Red
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G773290 Garden Promotion Poster
Blue
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G773294 Vegetable Notebook
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF

Human Development

C200001 Social Emotional Development
Red
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C200002 Language and Literacy Development
Purple
Alaina Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Red
Allyson Foged (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C200003 Science
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
C200004 Health and Physical Development
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Red
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C200005 Math
Purple
Alaina Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Blue
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Red
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Madilyn Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C200006 Creative Arts
Purple
Sara Kreikemeier (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
John Paul Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Josephine Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
C200007 Activity With a Younger Child
Purple
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Blue
Emily Rogers (Firth - Star City Cornhuskers)
C200008 Babysitting Kit
Purple
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Ella Lee (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74) - SF
Blue
Aiden Floyd (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kyra Jewett (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Cora Welstead (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
June Welstead (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Red
Breanne Blair (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Explorers)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C200009 Family Involvement
Purple
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF

Intergenerational Exhibits

F550901 History Interview
Purple
Stella Trout (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
F550902 Exhibit- Completed project
Purple
Sophie Gengenbach (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Noel (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Blue
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Red
Mackenzie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
F550903 Story/Display - Individual
Blue
Eli Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)

Photography

B180910 Photo Journal
Purple
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
B180920 Lighting Display
Purple
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
B180930 Composition Display
Purple
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Stephen Gonifas (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Elena Thomson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Madalynn Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mischa Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Cora Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Red
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
B180940 Photo Story Display
Purple
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Explorers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
B180950 Tricks and Magic Display
Purple
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Ellie Eckman (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Elena Thomson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
B180960 Fun With Shadows Display
Blue
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Part
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kate Stroemer (lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B180970 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Rylee Aue (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Hannah Cubias (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Ellie Eckman (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Stephen Gonifas (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Josephine Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Cali Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mischa Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Paisley McMillan (Roca - Lancaster Independent)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Elena Thomson (Palmyra - Lancaster Independent)
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Cadence Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Sasha Watson (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Madalynn Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Ella Cowan (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Laney Engelbart (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Josephine Ivy (Hickman - Lancaster Independent)
Christian Kaiser (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Ella Lee (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Charles May (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
William McConnell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Janna Schmidt (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
McKelvie Talich (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Kayllie Waite (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Explorers)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Owen May (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
B181010 Controlling the Image Showcase
Purple
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Red
Jorie Kohl (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
B181020 Lighting Display or Exhibit Print
Purple
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Blue
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
B181030 Composition Display
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - SF
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures) - SF
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B181040 Composition Exhibit Print
Purple
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - SF
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - SF
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Blue
Mackenzie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
B181050 Action Display or Exhibit Print
Purple
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
B181060 Nebraska Exhibit Print
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - SF
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
Blue
Samantha Olson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B181910 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Eric Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Rhett Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Abigail Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B181920 Creative Editing Display
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Laurel Frogge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
B181930 Favorite Photos Taken with Smartphone or Tablet
Purple
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Kila Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Samantha Olson (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Mackenzie Tucker (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
B182010 Photo Portfolio
Purple
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - SF
B182020 Advanced Lighting Exhibit Print
Purple
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
Red
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
B182030 Portrait Exhibit Print
Purple
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - SF
Megan Lange (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - SF
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
B182040 Manual Setting Exhibit Print
Purple
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
B182050 Challenging Exhibit Print
Purple
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - SF
B182060 Nebraska Exhibit Print
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - SF
B182920 Detailed Exhibit Print
Purple
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
B182908 Mastering Composition Exhibit Print
Purple
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
B182910 Favorite Photo Exhibit Print
Purple
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Amanda Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Hazel Goeden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
B182930 Favorite Photos Taken with Smartphone or Tablet
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)

Posters

B152911 4-H Poster
Purple
Mackenzie Brown (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Blue
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Stella Trout (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Charles May (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
B152912 Photo Poster
Purple
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
B152913 'Let the Good Times Grow' Poster
Purple
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Alyson Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mackenzie Tucker (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Red
Addison Jensen (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)

Quilt Quest

C229020 Quilt Designs Other Than Fabric
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids) - SF
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229041 Inter-Generational Quilt
Purple
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
C229042 Service Project Quilt
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids) - SF
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229050 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Small
Blue
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Gianna Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C229051 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Medium
Blue
Maddie Cederburg (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
C229052 Level I Quilted Exhibit - Large
Purple
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - SF
C229062 Level II Quilted Exhibit - Large
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Blue
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
C229070 Level III Quilted Exhibit - Small
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C229083 Premiere Quilt - Long Arm Quilted - Computerized
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C229911 One Block Project
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Explorers)

Safety

E440001 First Aid Kit
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - SF
Carley Parrott (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
E440003 Safety Scrapbook
Red
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
E440004 Safety Experience
Purple
Riley Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
E450003 Fire Prevention Poster
Purple
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)

Science, Engineering & Technology

H880004 Geocache
Blue
Elizabeth Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
H870902 Bright lights
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Red
Parker Smith (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
H870903 Control the Flow
Purple
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Collin Howell (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Joshua Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Blue
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Mischa Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Red
Eli Gueret (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Tate Williams (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
H870904 Conducting things
Purple
Isaac Beying (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
H870907 Case of the Switching Circuit
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
H870003 Electrical Display or Item
Purple
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Isaac Beying (Lincoln - All American Kids)
H861001 Robotics Poster
Purple
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
H861007 Kit Labeled Robot
Blue
Parker Smith (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
H900002 Wind Poster
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
John Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
H900003 Mini Turbine Blade Energy Display
Purple
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
H900005 Wind as Energy Display
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Josephine Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Joshua Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Charles Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
H940001 Model Vehicle - Scratch Built
Purple
Eli Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Finnegan Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
H940002 Model Vehicle - Assembled Kit
Purple
Tyler Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
H940003 Model Vehicle - Diorama
Purple
John Paul Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
H850001 Rocket - Skill Level 2
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
John Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Blue
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Parker Smith (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Red
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Eli Gueret (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Eli Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Finnegan Kramer (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
H850002 Display - Lift Off Project
Purple
Micah Pracheil (Lincoln - Little Green Giants) - SF
Charles Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Red
Caden Aue (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Cole Butler (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Jarrett Daniel (Pleasant Dale - Trinity Childcare)
Hunter Engelbart (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Brayden Gillispie (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Ian Jewett (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Kiyori Lauer (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Delaney McMullen (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Jack Osborn (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Keegan Rivera (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Louis Welstead (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
H850003 Wooden Fin Rocket - Skill Level 2
Blue
John Paul Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Joshua Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Joseph Pageler (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Joseph Rager (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Caden Aue (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Jarrett Daniel (Pleasant Dale - Trinity Childcare)
Hunter Engelbart (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Brayden Gillispie (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Ian Jewett (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Kiyori Lauer (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Delaney McMullen (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Jack Osborn (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Louis Welstead (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
H850004 Rocket - Skill Level 3
Blue
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Phillip Rushman (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H850006 Wooden Fin Rocket-Skill Level 3
Purple
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - SF
Jadyn Greisen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Jake Greisen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Simon Greisen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Logan Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Joshua Dowd (Lincoln - Creative Kids)
Thomas Greisen (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mischa Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Landon Wyman (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
H850007 Rocket-Skill Level 4
Blue
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
H911901 Article Made with Hand Tools - Measuring Up
Purple
Charles Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Carson Agnew (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caroline Fulkerson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sean Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Frances Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Joseph Pageler (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Mary Lily Russman (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Claire Wackel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Olivia Wheeler (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
H911904 Woodworking Article - Making the Cut
Purple
William Carlson (Eagle - Lancaster Independent)
Zach Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H911905 Second woodworking article - Making the Cut
Purple
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
H911001 Woodworking Article - Nailing it Together
Purple
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Steven Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Blue
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
H911003 Recycled Woodworking Display - Nailing it Together
Blue
Ben Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
H911004 Woodworking Article - Finishing Up
Purple
Taylor Yakel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
H920004 Careers Interview - Welding
Blue
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Seeing i2i

A130003 Name Art
Purple
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Olivia Epp (Lincoln - All American Kids) - SF
A130006 'This is Who I Am' Poem
Purple
Addison Wanser (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club) - SF
A130008 Biography
Purple
Easton Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)

Shooting Sports

D347001 Shooting Aid or Accessory
Purple
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
D347004 Scienct, Engineering, Technology Advacements of Shooting Sprots Essay or Display
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)

Special County Exhibits

B163900 Recycled Exhibit
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kayla Humphrey (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Josephine Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Cael Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Blue
Ellie Bentjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Gina Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sydney Gubbels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lydia Hancock (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Joshua Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Red
Catherine Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Victoria Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Jenna Wilson (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
B163901 Gifts from the Kitchen
Purple
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Gina Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Dorothy Urbanovsky (Roca - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
B163902 Scrapbooking Entry
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Jenna White (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
Blue
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
B163903 Cupcake Decorating
Purple
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Emma Baumfalk (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Tristen Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Elise Chadwick (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mya Dubas (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Joshua Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
McKenna Morris (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Abby Soden (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Dorothy Urbanovsky (Roca - Star City Cornhuskers)
Brianna Wemhoff (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Ethan Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Blue
Brayden Boehle (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Carly Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - Explorers)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Josephine Jansen (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Madison Wemhoff (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Red
Ashley Bredthauer (Lincoln - Explorers)
B163904 'Let The Good Times Grow' Cupcake Decorating
Purple
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Tess Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Blue
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
B163907 Jewelry Accessory
Purple
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)

STEAM Clothing 1

C220901 Sewing Kit
Purple
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C220904 Clothing Service Profect
Purple
Damien Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Gregory Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lillian Johnson (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C220910 Pincushion
Purple
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Bridget Smith (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
C220911 Pillowcase
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Hannah Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Haylea Dean (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anika Futo (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Ethan Gabel (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Madilyn Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Brittyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Lauren Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Mackenzie Tucker (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Blue
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Julia Fleeman (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Sophia Gueret (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Cassie Merwick (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Brooklyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Natalie Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Jenna Wilson (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Yallaly (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Red
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C220912 Simple Pillow
Purple
Breanne Blair (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Madison Blair (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Katelyn Derowitsch (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
McKenzie Derowitsch (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Clayton Hancock (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Lilly Hanley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Addison Harley (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Olivia Harley (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Madison Johnson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Jacey McConnell (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Lydia McInerney (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Elsa Meyer (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Luke Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brittyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Brooklyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Bridget Smith (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Audrey Srb (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Skylar Underwood (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Kayla Woodruff (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lucie Carlston (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Mollie Clarke (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Julia Fleeman (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Caraline Higgins (Crete - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Ashlyn Jones (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Kenzie Jurrens (Lincoln - Trail Blazers)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Nettie Lunquist (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Cassie Merwick (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Frances Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Margaret Nebel (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Malina Odgaard (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Sarah Patzel (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Kloee Schwartz (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Betty Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Kayllie Waite (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Charles Weitz (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Gina Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
C220913 Rail fence pillow
Purple
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
C220914 Laundry Bag
Blue
Sydney Trucke (Lincoln - Studio 74)
C220915 Tote Bag
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Paisley McMillan (Roca - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Nicole Kenney (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
C220916 Bag/Purse
Purple
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Maddie Cederburg (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Megan Lange (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Natalie Olson (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
C220917 Simple Top
Red
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
C220918 Simple Bottom
Purple
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Jacob Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew)
Paige Borcherding (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Michaela Bunz (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Whitney Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Kalyn Schutz (Milford - Lancaster Independent)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Blue
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Ashlyn Jones (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Stacie Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
Red
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Sydney Trucke (Lincoln - Studio 74)
C220919 Simple Dress
Purple
Isabel Buss (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Catherine Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Caraline Higgins (Crete - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Linsey Sheldon (Lincoln - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
C220920 Simple Sewing Item
Purple
Eva Anderson (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Acacia Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Mya Dubas (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Claire Gansemer (Lincoln - The Creative Club)
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Kylie Hansen (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Caraline Higgins (Crete - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Regina Jordan (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Renae Landon (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Lydia McInerney (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Cassie Merwick (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Malina Odgaard (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Sarah Patzel (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Lauren Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
Natalie Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
Hannah Thomson (Palmyra - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Blue
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ashley Brown (Waverly - Sew Green 4-H Club)
Cecilia Doty (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Elias Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
C220921 Upcycled Simple Garment
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Lilly Riedel (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
Payton Filing (Panama - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
C220922 Upcycled Accessory
Purple
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Adalyssa Gotschall (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Abigail Kreifels (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Catherine Dolezal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Courtni Heckert (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Adrienne Mongeon (Lincoln - Studio 74)
Jayden Mongeon (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)

STEAM Clothing 2

C222003 Design Basics - Understanding Design Principles
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
C222006 Upcycled Garment
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Blue
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks)
C222007 Upcycled Clothing Accessory
Blue
Delaney Meyer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
C222008 Textile Clothing Accessory
Blue
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
Part
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
C222009 Top
Purple
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids) - SF
C222010 Bottom
Purple
Alyse Monismith (Lincoln - Super Shamrocks) - SF
Blue
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids)
C222011 Skirt
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids) - SF
Blue
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)
C222013 Dress
Purple
Clare Bauman (Lincoln - JP2 Crew) - SF
Kali Burnham (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
Rose Ingracia (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids) - SF
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - All American Kids) - SF
Blue
Sarah Cunningham (Lincoln - Shamtastic Clovers)
Mary Thompson (Denton - Prairie Sowers)
Melanie Wiggins (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
C222014 Romper or Jumpsuit
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF
C222015 Two-Piece Outfit
Purple
Riley Peterson (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers) - SF

STEAM Clothing 3

C223004 Upcycled Garment
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
C223006 Textile Clothing Accessory
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
C223007 Dress or Formal
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - SF
Chloe Hammond (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - SF
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - SF
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
C223009 Pants or Shorts Combination
Purple
Taylor Spatz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
C223013 Coat, Blazer, Suit Jacket or Outerwear
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
C223900 Make One - Buy One
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)

Theater Arts

B161914 Portfolio - 4-H Member
Purple
Lily Craig (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
B161916 Puppet
Purple
Gianna Morris (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Addison Shelton (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Blue
Erin Reuter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Kelsey Reuter (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
Red
Josie Spann (Lincoln - Trinity Childcare)
B161918 Script
Purple
Madalynn Abele (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Blue
Keren Carlson (Pleasant Dale - Explorers)
B161924 Acting portfolio - 4-H Member
Purple
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kaitlyn Vander Woude (Lincoln - Explorers)
Blue
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Eliese Schwinck (Lincoln - Fusion 4H'ers)

Veterinary Science

H840001 Veterinary Science Large Animal Display
Blue
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
H840002 Veterinary Science Small Animal or Pet Display
Purple
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - SF
Blue
Mackenzie Tucker (Lincoln - Awesome Clover)


Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.