4-H & FFA Animal Show Results - 2016

4-H and FFA Animal

TOP ANIMAL EXHIBITS

ELITE SHOWMANSHIP
1st Place: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
2nd Place: Renae Sieck, Martell
3rd Place: Kylee Plager, Lincoln
4th Place: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
5th Place: Cassie Meyer, Hallam

LIVESTOCK JUDGING
1st Senior: Sopia Lentfer, Lincoln
2nd Senior: Caitlyn Walbrecht, Lincoln
3rd Senior: Jaclyn Heinrich, Lincoln
4th Senior: Dillon Hafer, Lincoln
5th Senior: Olivia Lentfer, Lincoln
1st Intermediate: Allison Walbrecht, Lincoln
2nd Intermediate: Judson Tietjen, Lincoln
3rd Intermediate: Sophie Fahlsen, Lincoln
4th Intermediate: Tayden Bell, Lincoln
5th Intermedate: Cole Cooper, Lincoln
1st Junior (Tie): Kyson Gana, Lincoln
1st Junior (Tie): Carson Ibsen, Lincoln
1st Junior (Tie): Kaelin Kuebler, Lincoln
4th Junior: Elizabeth Funk, Lincoln
5th Junior: Zach Pittman, Lincoln

BEEF
Champion Supreme Breeding Heifer: Lauren Robertson, Roca
Reserve Champion Supreme Breeding Heifer: Allison Walbrecht, Lincoln
Champion Supreme Feeder Calf: Renae Sieck, Martell
Reserve Champion Supreme Feeder Calf: Caitlyn Walbrecht, Lincoln
Grand Champion Market Heifer: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
Reserve Grand Champion Market Heifer: Skylar Sterns, Raymond
Grand Champion Market Steer: Taylor Nielsen, Lincoln
Reserve Grand Champion Market Steer: Lauren Robertson, Roca
Supreme Champion Showmanship: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
Champion Senior Showmanship: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Madysen Cox, Bennet
Champion Junior Showmanship: Kyson Gana, Martell
Champion Lancaster County Born and Raised - Breeding: Renae Sieck, Martell
Reserve Champion Lancaster County Born and Raised - Breeding: Renae Sieck, Martell
Champion Lancaster County Born and Raised - Market: Taylor Nielsen, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Lancaster County Born and Raised - Market: Cordell Vrbka, Malcolm
Champion Rate of Gain Market Steer: Caleb Nielsen, Walton
Reserve Champion Rate of Gain Market Steer: Taylor Nielsen, Lincoln
Champion Rate of Gain Market Heifer: Carson Ibsen, Roca
Supreme Champion Market Animal: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
Reserve Champion Rate of Gain Market Heifer: McKenna Lauenroth, Crete
Champion Overall Cow/Calf Pair: Ashtyn Cooper, Elmwood

DAIRY CATTLE
Overall Champion Showmanship: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Champion Senior Advanced Showmanship: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Champion Senior Showmanship: Catherine Hytrek, Cortland
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Ben Meyer, Lincoln
Champion Junior Showmanship: Jordan Marsh, Lincoln
Senior Champion Holstein Heifer: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Senior Reserve Champion Holstein Heifer: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Junior Champion Holstein Heifer: Jordan Marsh, Lincoln
Junior Reserve Champion Holstein Heifer: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Senior Champion Cross Breed Heifer: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Junior Champion Jersey Heifer: Ben Meyer, Lincoln
Junior Reserve Champion Jersey Heifer: Ben Meyer, Lincoln
Senior Champion Jersey Dairy: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Senior Champion Milking Shorthorn: Ben Meyer, Lincoln
Senior Reserve Champion Milking Shorthorn: Ben Meyer, Lincoln
Junior Champion Milking Shorthorn Heifer: Ben Meyer, Lincoln

BUCKET CALF
Champion Bucket Calf Junior Division: Clara Johnson, Walton
Reserve Champion Bucket Calf Junior Division: Allison Brandl, Davey
Champion Bucket Calf Intermediate Division: Carli Sorge, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Bucket Calf Intermediate Division: Bailey Donner, Crete

SHEEP
Grand Champion Market Lamb: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb: Ashtyn Cooper, Elmwood
Champion Born and Raised Market Lamb: Sophia Lentfer, Firth
Reserve Champion Born and Raised Market Lamb: Noah Jelinek, Waverly
Supreme Champion Breeding Ewe: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Supreme Reserve Champion Breeding Ewe: Burke Settles, Raymond
Champion Senior Showmanship: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Reserve Champion Senior Showmanship: Sophia Lentfer, Firth
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Grant Johnson, Walton
Reserve Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Rachael Lange, Raymond
Champion Junior Showmanship: Burke Settles, Raymond
Reserve Champion Junior Showmanship: Noah Jelinek, Waverly

SWINE
Grand Champion Market Swine: Kylie Gana, Martell
Reserve Grand Champion Market Swine: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Champion Senior Showmanship: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Champion Junior Showmanship: Kyson Gana, Martell
Champion Breeding Gilt: Nicole Keetle, Martell
Reserve Champion Breeding Gilt: Ashley Gruber, Martell
Champion Pen of Three: Mickayla Larsen, Waverly
Reserve Champion Pen of Three: Toby Becker, Lincoln

DAIRY GOAT
Champion Senior Showmanship: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Champion Junior Showmanship: Tayden Bell, Lincoln
Champion Overall Alpine Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Reserve Champion Overall Alpine Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Champion Overall Nigerian Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Reserve Champion Overall Nigerian Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Champion Overall Nubian Goat: Tayden Bell, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Overall Nubian Goat: Katherine Moyer, Adams
Champion Toggenburg Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Reserve Champion Toggenburg Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Supreme Champion Dairy Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Reserve Supreme Champion Dairy Goat: Tayden Bell, Lincoln

MEAT GOAT
Overall Grand Champion Market Goat: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
Overall Reserve Grand Champion Market Goat: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
Champion Showmanship - Senior: Kylee Plager, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Showmanship - Senior: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
Overall Reserve Champion Breeding Goat: Alexis Isaacs, Lincoln
Overall Champion Breeding Goat: Samuel Bogle, Waverly
Champion Showmanship - Junior: Judson Tietjen, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Showmanship - Junior: Cyrus Harner, Lincoln

LLAMA/ALPACA
Champion Senior Showmanship: Alyssa Jensen, Lincoln
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Sophia Frank, Murdock
Champion Junior Showmanship: Jayden Hamel, Lincoln
Champion Llama Performance Senior: Alyssa Jensen, Lincoln
Champion Llama Performance Intermediate: Sophia Frank, Murdock
Champion Llama Performance Junior: Jayden Hamel, Lincoln
Champion Alpaca Performance Senior: Alyssa Jensen, Lincoln
Champion Alpaca Performance Intermediate: Elijah Frank, Murdock
Champion Alpaca Performance Junior: Logan Sillman, Alvo

POULTRY
Best of 4-H Poultry Show: Zachary Pittman, Martell
Champion Senior Showmanship: Sarah Dilley, Lincoln
Champion Junior Showmanship: Linara Carlson, Eagle
Grand Champion Large Fowl: Evan Merrell, Ceresco
Grand Champion Water Fowl: Alexzandra Tremblay, Denton
Champion Senior Judging Contest: Abigail Babcock, Waverly
Champion Junior Judging Contest: Samuel Bogle, Waverly
Grand Champion Bantam: Zachary Pittman, Martell

RABBIT
All-Around Showman Award Champion: Alyssa Zimmer, Lincoln
All-Around Showman Award Reserve Champion: Bailee Gunnerson, Lincoln
Best 4 Class: Rachael Lange, Raymond
Best 4 Class Reserve: Joli Brown, Waverly
Best 6 Class: Sam Schuster, Martell
Best 6 Class Reserve: Bailee Gunnerson, Lincoln
Champion Senior Showmanship: Joli Brown, Waverly
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Sam Schuster, Martell
Champion Junior Showmanship: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln
Champion Judging Contest - Senior: Austin Hurt, Lincoln
Champion Judging Contest - Intermediate: Luke Harms, Martell
Champion Judging Contest - Junior: Kayden Nyhoff, Martell
Champion Breed Identification Contest Senior: Alyssa Zimmer, Lincoln
Champion Breed Identification Contest Intermediate: Sam Schuster, Martell
Champion Breed Identification Contest Junior: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln
Breeders Choice Senior Champion: Joli Brown, Waverly
Breeders Choice Junior Champion: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln

DOG
Trophy Showmanship Champion: Ivy Dearmont, Hickman
Trophy Showmanship Reserve Champion: Spencer Peters, Hickman
Senior Showmanship Champion: Hailee Lynn, Malcolm
Senior Showmanship Reserve Champion: Bethany Wachter, Lincoln
Intermediate Showmanship Champion: Emma Timmer, Lincoln
Intermediate Showmanship Reserve Champion: Sidney Schlesiger, Hickman
Beginning Showmanship Champion: Emely Troy, Lincoln
Beginning Showmanship Reserve Champion: Elizabeth Boshart, Malcolm
Pre-beginning Agility A - Level 1 Champion: Samantha Fox, Lincoln
Pre-beginning Agility A - Level 1 Reserve Champion: Alyssa Zimmer, Lincoln
Pre-beginning Agility B - Level 1 Champion: Jasmine Allen, Lincoln
Beginning Agility A - Level 2 Champion: Bethany Wachter, Lincoln
Beginning Agility A - Level 2 Reserve Champion: Hailee Lynn, Malcolm
Intermediate Agility Champion: Sidney Schlesiger, Hickman
Intermediate Agility Reserve Champion: Emely Troy, Lincoln
Obedience Novice Champion: Ivy Dearmont, Hickman
Obedience Open Champion: Lauren Lilienthal, Lincoln

CAT
Best in Show: Lauren Lilienthal, Lincoln
Most Expressive Eyes: Lauren Lilienthal, Lincoln
Most Catitude: Natalie Arthur, Lincoln
Best in Show Long Hair: Christopher Phillips, Crete
Best in Show Short Hair: Natalie Arthur, Lincoln

HOUSEHOLD PETS
Judge's Choice Fish, Reptiles/Amphibians: Sidney Schlesiger, Hickman
Grand Champion Mammal: Kaianna Hraban, Lincoln
Reserve Grand Champion Mammal: Valerie Griess, Lincoln
Judge's Choice Mammal: Valerie Griess, Lincoln
Champion Fish, Reptiles/Amphibians: Maleah Jamison, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Fish, Reptiles/Amphibians: Sidney Schlesiger, Hickman
Judge's Choice Fish, Reptiles/Amphibians: Maleah Jamison, Lincoln

4-H & FFA ANIMAL RESULTS

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows his/her name.

This page was updated 8/23/2016 9:35:24 AM

Beef

G010919 Beef Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Wyatt Gallagher (Martell - Lone Star)
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Rosalie Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Carson Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Carter Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Thomas Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
G010929 Beef Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)
Blue
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Henry Ebeler (Hallam - Lone Star)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Rick Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cordell Vrbka (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Kalob Worm (Martell - Lone Star)
G010939 Beef Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Destiny Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G012010 Angus Yearlings Jan/Feb
Purple
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
Wyatt Gallagher (Martell - Lone Star)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)
Red
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
G012020 Angus Yearlings Mar/Apr
Purple
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Blue
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Red
Sophia Fahleson (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G012040 Angus Yearlings July/Aug
Purple
Wyatt Gallagher (Martell - Lone Star)
G012050 Angus Heifers Sept/Oct
Purple
Rosalie Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Kalob Worm (Martell - Lone Star)
G012070 Angus Heifers Jan/Feb 2016
Purple
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)
G013020 Charolais Yearlings Mar/Apr
Purple
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Blue
Emily Janak (Bennet - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G019020 Maine Anjou Yearlings Mar/Apr
Purple
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
G019070 Maine Anjou Yearlings Jan/Feb 2016
Purple
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
G021010 Shorthorn Yearlings Jan/Feb
Purple
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G021040 Shorthorn Yearlings July/Aug
Blue
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G022020 Simmental Yearlings Mar/Apr
Blue
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets) - CH
G918920 All Other Breeds - Yearling Mar/Apr
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G015030 British Commercial May/Jun
Purple
Lauren Robertson (Roca - Norris FFA) - CH
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - RC
Red
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G015920 Exotic Commercial Mar/Apr
Blue
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
G010910 British Feeder - Steer
Purple
TJ Mueller (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
G010911 British Feeder - Bull
Purple
Henry Ebeler (Hallam - Lone Star) - CH
Thomas Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
G010912 British Feeder - Heifer
Purple
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Rosalie Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Thomas Tvrdy (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G010914 Exotic Feeder - Steer
Purple
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Red
Destiny Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
G010915 Exotic Feeder - Bull
Purple
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
G010916 Exotic Feeder - Heifer
Purple
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G012910 Cow-Calf - 2 Year Old
Purple
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star) - CH
G012912 Cow-Calf - Aged
Purple
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star) - RC
Blue
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G011050 Market Heifer
Purple
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Carson Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G011051 Market Steer - Class 1
Purple
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA) - CH
Lauren Robertson (Roca - Norris FFA) - RC
Blue
Emily Harms (Martell - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Rick Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Luke Harms (Martell - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G011052 Market Steer - Class 2
Purple
Carter Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Cordell Vrbka (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G011910 Market Performance
Purple
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA) - RC
Emily Harms (Martell - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Carter Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Luke Harms (Martell - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Red
Rick Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Lauren Robertson (Roca - Norris FFA)
G011911 Market Heifer Performance
Purple
Carson Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star) - RC
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
G011920 Club or Charter Group
Purple
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
Wyatt Gallagher (Martell - Lone Star)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)
G011930 Lancaster Born and Raised - Market
Purple
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA) - CH
Cordell Vrbka (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Rick Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G010940 Lancaster Born and Raised - Breeding
Purple
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC

Bucket Calf

G040900 Current Year Bucket Calf - Junior
Purple
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Allison Brandl (Davey - Lancaster Independent) - RC
John Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Carmen Vrbka (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Treyson Foral (Clatonia - Lone Star)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
G040901 Current Year Bucket Calf - Intermediate
Purple
Carli Sorge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star) - RC
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Elijah Delhay (Adams - Lancaster Independent)
Franklin Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)

Cat

G690919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Natalie Arthur (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G690929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Lauren Lilienthal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
White
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G690030 Short Hair
Purple
Natalie Arthur (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Lauren Lilienthal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Pet Pals)
G690020 Long Hair
Purple
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us) - CH
G690901 Working Cats
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G690900 Educational Poster and/or Display
Purple
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Wade Carlson (Eagle - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G690905 Record Book Keeping
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G690911 Quiz Bowl - 8 to 11 years old
Purple
Natalie Arthur (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Pet Pals)
G690921 Quiz Bowl - 12 years and older
Purple
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Blue
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Lauren Lilienthal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Wade Carlson (Eagle - Lancaster Independent)

Dairy Cattle

G040910 Dairy Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
Blue
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Carmen Vrbka (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
G040911 Dairy Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Ben Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G040912 Dairy Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
G040913 Dairy Showmanship - Advanced Senior
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G944030 Holstein - Fall Heifer Calf- Sept/Nov
Purple
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G944060 Holstein - Winter Yearling Heifer- Dec/Feb
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
G944070 Holstein - Fall Yearling Heifer- Sept/Nov
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
G944092 Holstein - 2 Year Old
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
G944093 Holstein - 3 Year Old
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G945010 Jersey - Spring Heifer Calf - Mar/Apr
Purple
Ben Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
G945030 Jersey - Fall Heifer Calf - Sept/Nov
Purple
Ben Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G945050 Jersey - Spring Yearling Heifer - Mar/May
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
G945094 Jersey - 4 Year Old
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G946040 Milking Shorthorn - Summer Yearling Heifer - Jun/Aug
Purple
Ben Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G946092 Milking Shorthorn - Dry Cow
Purple
Ben Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G946093 Milking Shorthorn - 3 Year Old
Purple
Ben Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G946095 Milking Shorthorn - 5+ Year Old
Purple
Ben Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G947092 Cross Breed - 2 Year Old
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G040921 Club or Chapter Group - Dairy
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Ben Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)

Dairy Goat

G051040 Alpine 1-2 Years Non-Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G051060 Alpine Over 2 Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G052010 LaMancha Under 4 Months
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G951040 Nigerian Dwarf 1-2 Years Non-milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G951060 Nigerian Dwarf Over Two Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G951090 Nigerian Dwarf Mother & Daughter
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G053020 Nubian 4-6 Months
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G053040 Nubian 1-2 Years Non-milking
Purple
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G057060 Toggenburg Over 2 Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G050910 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters) - RC
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
G050930 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
John Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Blue
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
G050950 Pet Class
Purple
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters) - CH
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters) - RC
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
G960950 All Best Dressed Kids
Purple
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Carman Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Karter Kinkaid (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters)
G950966 Poster
Blue
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)

Dog

G701010 Obedience - Beginning A
Red
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
White
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G701020 Obedience - Beginning B
Blue
Jacob Chipps (Roca - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Isabelle Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Jasmine Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Kyan Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Kalli Honnor (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Hailee Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Torin Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G701030 Obedience - Novice
Purple
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Blue
Lauren Lilienthal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G701040 Obedience - Graduate Novice
Blue
Spencer Peters (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G701050 Obedience - Open
Purple
Lauren Lilienthal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G700010 Beginning Junior Showmanship (10)
Purple
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Kyan Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700020 Intermediate Showmanship (11-13)
Purple
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Lauren Lilienthal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Corinne Michael (Waverly - Ash Hollow Explorers)
G700030 Senior Showmanship (14-18)
Purple
Hailee Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Kalli Honnor (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Isabelle Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Jacob Chipps (Roca - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Torin Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700040 Trophy Showmanship
Purple
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Spencer Peters (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Jasmine Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700968 Groom and Care - Pet
Purple
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
G700970 Costume 1 - Dog(s) Only
Purple
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Kalli Honnor (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700972 Costume 2 - Dog(s) and Exhbitor
Purple
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - Cottonwood Creek) - RC
G700973 Creative Kennel
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Kalea Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Kalli Honnor (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G710910 Pre-beginning Agility A - Level 1
Purple
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Red
Torin Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G710912 Pre-beginning Agility B - Level 1
Purple
Jasmine Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
White
Kyan Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G710920 Beginning Agility A - Level 2
Purple
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Hailee Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Isabelle Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Kalli Honnor (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G710928 Intermediate Agility - Level 3
Purple
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Blue
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G710930 Intermediate Agility - Level 4
White
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700911 Dog Skill-a-thon - Junior
Purple
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters) - RC
Kalea Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Christopher Moore (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Kyan Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700912 Dog Skill-a-thon - Senior
Purple
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G700980 Dog Homemade Care Item
Purple
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700981 Dog Homemade Fabric Item
Blue
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Red
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G700982 Dog Homemade Food or Training Item
Purple
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
G700984 Dog Homemade Other
Purple
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700985 Dog Miscellaneous Educational Exhibit
Purple
Elizabeth Boshart (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700986 Dog Poster
Blue
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)

Household Pets

G100912 Hamster Display
Purple
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Blue
Rachel Koch (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G100914 Cavy (Guinea Pig) Display
Purple
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Red
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Pet Pals)
G100916 Other Mammal Display
Purple
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Pet Pals)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Pet Pals)
Lauren Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Pet Pals)
G100920 Reptile/Amphibian Display
Purple
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G100922 Educational Poster or Display
Purple
Valerie Griess (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Pet Pals)
Blue
Rachel Koch (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Pet Pals)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Pet Pals)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Pet Pals)

Llama/Alpaca

G939910 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Logan Sillman (Alvo - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939911 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Sophia Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Elijah Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939912 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Olivia Waters (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939920 Obstacle Course - Llama - Junior
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Red
Logan Sillman (Alvo - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939921 Obstacle Course - Llama - Intermediate
Purple
Sophia Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Elijah Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
G939922 Obstacle Course - Llama - Senior
Purple
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Olivia Waters (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
Red
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
White
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939930 Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Junior
Purple
Logan Sillman (Alvo - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
Red
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
G939931 Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Intermediate
Purple
Elijah Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Sophia Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
Red
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
White
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939932 Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Senior
Purple
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
G939940 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Llama - Junior
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
Red
Logan Sillman (Alvo - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939941 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Llama - Intermediate
Purple
Sophia Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Elijah Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
G939942 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Llama - Senior
Purple
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
Red
Olivia Waters (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
White
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939950 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Junior
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Logan Sillman (Alvo - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
G939951 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Intermediate
Purple
Elijah Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Sophia Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
G939952 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Alpaca - Senior
Purple
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
G939960 Quiz Bowl - Llama/Alpaca - Junior
Purple
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
White
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Logan Sillman (Alvo - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939961 Quiz Bowl - Llama/Alpaca - Intermediate
Red
Elijah Frank (Murdock - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
White
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939962 Quiz Bowl - Llama/Alpaca - Senior
Purple
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
White
Olivia Waters (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)

Meat Goat

G058902 Meat Goat Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
G058903 Meat Goat Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
G058930 Breeding Doe Kid - Class 1
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G058933 Breeding Doe Kid - Class 2
Purple
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G058931 Breeding Doe Yearling
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G058932 Breeding Aged Doe
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Red
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G058911 Meat Goat - Class 1
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G058912 Meat Goat - Class 2
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G058913 Meat Goat - Class 3
Purple
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G058914 Meat Goat - Class 4
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
G058915 Meat Goat - Class 5
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
G058909 Performance Class
Purple
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Alexis Isaacs (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
G058940 Bottle Goat
Purple
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star) - CH
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)

Poultry

G070910 Poultry Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - CH
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket) - RC
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Marianna Brasch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
G070930 Poultry Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - RC
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Jacob Garrison (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G070914 American
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - CH
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - RC
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Marianna Brasch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Jeanette Smith (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Red
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Marianna Brasch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Isaac Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Isaac Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G070920 Asiatic
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G070916 English
Purple
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket) - CH
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket) - RC
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
Red
Marianna Brasch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G070918 Mediterranean
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Isaac Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Isaac Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G070919 Continental
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Red
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G070922 All Other Breeds - Large Fowl
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G070010 Trio - Purebred
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
G070911 Pen of Hybrid Laying Hens
Purple
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
G070925 Game Bantam
Purple
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket) - CH
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - RC
Red
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G070003 Single Comb Clean Legged-Bantam
Purple
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - CH
Blue
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - RC
Christy Smith (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
G070924 Rose Comb Clean Legged-Bantam
Purple
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket) - CH
Blue
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket) - RC
Jeanette Smith (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
G070928 Feather Legged - Bantam
Purple
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - CH
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - RC
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G070932 Pet Class- 8 to 11 Years Old
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - CH
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - RC
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G070934 Pet Class- 12 to 18 Years Old
Purple
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G070004 Heavy -Ducks
Purple
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Blue
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket) - RC
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
G070936 Ducks - Medium
Purple
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G070938 Ducks - Light
Purple
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - RC
Blue
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
G070005 Bantam - Ducks
Purple
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
G070006 Heavy - Geese
Blue
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Katie Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - RC
G070007 Turkeys - Young Tom
Purple
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G070946 Turkeys - Young Hen
Blue
Christy Smith (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G070950 Guinea - Old
Purple
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
B127965 Poultry Judging - Senior
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - RC
B127960 Poultry Judging - Junior
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket) - RC
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G070970 Individual Poultry Presentation - Senior
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - CH
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - CH
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - RC
G070980 Quiz Bowl - Senior
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - CH
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - RC
G070981 Quiz Bowl - Junior
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - CH
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket) - RC
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G070985 Costume Contest - Senior
Purple
Christy Smith (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
G070986 Costume Contest - Junior
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Layton Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)

Rabbit

G080950 Breed ID Contest - Junior
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Blue
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G080951 Breed ID Contest - Intermediate
Purple
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Blue
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G080952 Breed ID Contest - Senior
Purple
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G080911 Quiz Bowl - Junior
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G080921 Quiz Bowl - Intermediate
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Blue
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G080931 Quiz Bowl - Senior
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
B127930 Rabbit Judging - Junior Division
Purple
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street) - CH
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Stella Trout (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
B127932 Rabbit Judging - Intermediate
Purple
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Blue
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
B127934 Rabbit Judging - Senior
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Blue
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Red
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G080913 Breeder's Choice - Junior
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
G080914 Breeder's Choice - Senior
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G080910 Pet Class - 8 to 11 Year Olds
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
Blue
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G080915 Pet Class - 8 to 11 Fur - Colored
Purple
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
G080912 Pet Class - 12 to 18 Year Olds
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star) - RC
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G080917 Pet Class - 12 to 18 Fur - Colored
Red
Anne Marie Wurtz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G081002 Market Pen
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982011 American Fuzzy Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982012 American Fuzzy Lop-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982013 American Fuzzy Lop-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982014 American Fuzzy Lop-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982043 Britannia Petite-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
G982051 Dutch-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Blue
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982052 Dutch-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982053 Dutch-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Blue
Olivia Taege (Eagle - Rabbits R Us)
G982054 Dutch-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982081 English Spot-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Blue
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982083 English Spot-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us) - CH
G982092 Florida White-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982093 Florida White-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982094 Florida White-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982111 Harlequin-- Buck Senior over 6 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982112 Harlequin-- Buck Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982113 Harlequin-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G982121 Havana-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G982123 Havana-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G982131 Himalayan-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982132 Himalayan-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982133 Himalayan-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982134 Himalayan-- Doe- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982141 Holland Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Red
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
G982143 Holland Lop-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982144 Holland Lop-- Doe- Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
G982161 Lilac-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982163 Lilac-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982171 Lionhead-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982172 Lionhead-- Buck- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982173 Lionhead-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
G982181 Mini Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
G982191 Mini Rex-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lone Star)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
G982193 Mini Rex--Doe- Senior over 6 months
Purple
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Stella Trout (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982194 Mini Rex-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G982202 Mini Satin-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982203 Mini Satin-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
G982204 Mini Satin-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us) - CH
G982211 Netherland Dwarf-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982212 Netherland Dwarf-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G982213 Netherland Dwarf-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
G982214 Netherland Dwarf-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G982222 Polish-- Buck- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982223 Polish-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982224 Polish-- Doe- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Blue
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982231 Rex-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Blue
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982232 Rex-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G982233 Rex-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Blue
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G982291 Tan-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
G982293 Tan-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
G982301 Thrianta-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us) - CH
G982303 Thrianta-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us) - RC
G983501 American-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Blue
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G983502 American-- Buck-Intermediate 6-8 months
Purple
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G983505 American-- Doe-Intermediate 6-8 months
Blue
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G983552 Californian-- Buck-Intermediate 6-8 months
Blue
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G983553 Californian-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
G983555 Californian-- Doe-Intermediate 6-8 months
Purple
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G983561 Champagne D Argent-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
G983565 Champagne D Argent-- Doe-Intermediate 6-8 months
Blue
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G983581 Cinnamon-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Red
Olivia Taege (Eagle - Rabbits R Us)
G983611 Flemish Giant-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Blue
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - RC
G983614 Flemish Giant-- Doe-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G983615 Flemish Giant-- Doe-Intermediate 6-8 months
Purple
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G983621 French Lop-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
G983624 French Lop-- Doe-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us) - CH
G983651 New Zealand-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Red
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
G983654 New Zealand-- Doe-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Blue
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
G983684 Silver Fox-- Doe-Senior over 8 months
Red
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G084910 Normal - Colored
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Olivia Taege (Eagle - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Red
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G084920 Normal - White
Purple
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G084912 Satin - Colored
Purple
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G084914 Rex - Colored
Purple
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G080919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Olivia Taege (Eagle - Rabbits R Us)
Stella Trout (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G080929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G080939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - RC
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
G085910 Best Matched Pair
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
G085930 Tricks
Purple
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G085914 Costume 1 - Rabbits Only
Purple
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us) - CH
G085916 Costume 2 - Rabbit & Exhibitor
Purple
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig) - CH
G080960 Rabbit Races
Purple
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club) - CH
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G080902 Homemade Nest Box
Blue
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G080904 Grooming table
Purple
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
G080906 Poster
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Conner Vogel (Martell - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Christopher Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jordan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Ryan Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G080907 Favorite Rabbit Photo
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4 4-H Club)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Savannah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Mackenzie Cordes (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Tate Williams (Lincoln - Little Green Giants)
G080908 Miscellaneous Educational Exhibit
Purple
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie 4-H Club)
Blue
Josiah Phillips (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G080909 Recycled Materials Exhibit
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)

Sheep

G030919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Marianna Brasch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G030929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - RC
Blue
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Kieran Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G030939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Sophia Lentfer (Firth - Norris FFA) - RC
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Jackson Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kelsey Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
G032120 Suffolk Breeding Ewe - Lamb
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G032110 Suffolk Breeding Ewe - Yearling
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
G032060 Other Breeds Ewe - Lambs
Purple
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
G032050 Other Breeds Ewe - Yearlings
Purple
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
G032020 Commercial Breed - Lamb 1
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Kelsey Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
G032021 Commercial Breed - Lamb 2
Purple
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Kieran Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
Red
Auren Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G032010 Commercial Breed - Yearlings
Purple
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA) - CH
G031021 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 1
Purple
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
G031022 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 2
Purple
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G031023 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 3
Purple
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
Blue
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G031024 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 4
Purple
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers) - CH
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Blue
Kelsey Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
G031025 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 5
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
Blue
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
G031026 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 1
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Burke Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G031027 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 2
Purple
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Marianna Brasch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
Red
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
G031028 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 3
Purple
Sophia Lentfer (Firth - Norris FFA)
Jackson Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G031029 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 1
Purple
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G031030 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 2
Purple
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Marianna Brasch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G031031 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 3
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G031040 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 1
Purple
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G031041 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 2
Purple
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Kelsey Burkey (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Red
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
G031042 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 3
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-H'ers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
Blue
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Red
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
G031043 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 4
Purple
Sophia Lentfer (Firth - Norris FFA) - CH
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Marianna Brasch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
G031044 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 5
Purple
Marianna Brasch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G031910 Performance Class
Purple
Marianna Brasch (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - TCA)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G032960 Pen of Three
Purple
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)

Swine

G035919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Tatum Terwilliger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - RC
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Gabriel Griffin (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Drew Doak (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Nicole Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Cody Bruss (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
William Huggenberger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Morgan Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G035939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Honoria Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Lydia Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anah Fuller (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Isaac Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anton Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Cassie Merwick (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Emily Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
G035921 Breeding Gilt
Purple
Nicole Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Blue
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
G036911 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine 1
Purple
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Red
Lydia Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Gabriel Griffin (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036912 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine 2
Purple
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Red
Isaac Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036913 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine 3
Purple
Anah Fuller (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - CH
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036914 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine 4
Purple
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Pick A Pig) - RC
Anton Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
William Huggenberger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Cassie Merwick (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036916 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine 5
Purple
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Honoria Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Grant Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Tatum Terwilliger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036923 Market Swine - Heavy Weight 3
Purple
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G036924 Market Swine - Heavy Weight 2
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Blue
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Red
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G036925 Market Swine - Heavy Weight 1
Purple
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G036926 Market Swine - Medium Weight 3
Purple
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Drew Doak (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
G036927 Market Swine - Medium Weight 2
Purple
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Red
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Cody Bruss (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G036928 Market Swine - Medium Weight 1
Purple
Nicole Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Drew Doak (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Cody Bruss (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G036929 Market Swine - Light Weight 3
Purple
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Red
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G036930 Market Swine - Light Weight 2
Purple
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G036931 Market Swine - Light Weight 1
Purple
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Red
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Drew Doak (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig)
G036932 Market Swine - Super Light Weight
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036920 Pen of Three - Market
Purple
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA) - CH
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Drew Doak (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G036915 Club or Chapter Group
Purple
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G035003 Swine Carcass
Purple
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Drew Doak (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Tayler Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Kyson Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Nicole Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Mason Pillard (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Honoria Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Tobias Jordan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Grant Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Pick A Pig)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
Katherine Nepper (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Connor Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Red
Lydia Clarke (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Elizabeth Funk (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Isaac Haeffner (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
William Huggenberger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anton Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Claire Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Madelaine Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Tatum Terwilliger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)


Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.