4-H Horse Show Results - 2016

4-H Horse

TOP HORSE EXHIBITS

ENGLISH
Champion English Showmanship - Senior: McKenzie Beach, Lincoln
Champion English Showmanship - Junior: Isabella Gerlach, Lincoln
Champion English Showmanship - Elementary: Lillie Beach, Lincoln
Grand Champion Hunter/Saddleseat Ages 4 and up: Clara Bradbury, Lincoln
Reserve Grand Champion Hunter/Saddleseat Ages 4 and up: Anne Cashmere, Lincoln
Grand Champion Hunter/Saddleseat Aged Horse: Audrey Heusinger, Lincoln
Reserve Grand Champion Hunter/Saddleseat Aged Horse: Aubrey Hayes, Lincoln

WESTERN
Champion Western Showmanship - Senior: Audrey Heusinger, Lincoln
Champion Western Showmanship - Junior: Isabella Gerlach, Lincoln
Champion Western Showmanship - Elementary: Lillie Beach, Lincoln
Grand Champion Pony: Miya Higgins, Lincoln
Reserve Grand Champion Pony: Kyra Debuse, Lincoln
Grand Champion Stock Horse Ages 4 and up: Bryanna Loudon, Lincoln
Reserve Grand Champion Stock Horse Ages 4 and up: Isabella Gerlach, Lincoln
Grand Champion Stock Aged Horse : Aubrey Kelley, Lincoln
Reserve Grand Champion Stock Aged Horse : Nicole Ackland, Lincoln
Champion Groom and Care: Sophie Schumacher, Lincoln

MINIATURE
Champion Miniature Showmanship - Junior/Senior: Aubrey Hayes, Lincoln
Champion Miniature Showmanship - Elementary: Shyann Severson, Lincoln
Grand Champion Miniature Horse: Diamond LeBlanc, Lincoln
Reserve Grand Champion Miniature Horse: Breanna Kirby, Lincoln

HORSE AWARDS NIGHT
Additional horse awards will be announced at 4-H Horse Awards Night.

4-H HORSE RESULTS

Ribbon Placings & Awards

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows his/her name.

This page was updated 8/23/2016 9:40:48 AM

Costume Contest

G970020 Costume Contest - Elementary
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Kamryn Kyhn (Tecumseh - Blazing Saddles)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Faith Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970021 Costume Contest - Junior/Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Grace Kohnke (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Abby Manley (Eagle - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Olivia Wheeler (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)

Dressage Show

G970422 USEF Dressage Seat Equitation - Senior
Purple
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - CH
G970404 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Special Needs
Purple
Sarah Schilmoeller (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Taylor Woods (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles)
G970405 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Walk/Trot & Novice
Purple
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers) - CH
G970406 USDF Introductory Level Test B - Special Needs
Purple
Taylor Woods (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Sarah Schilmoeller (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles)
G970407 USDF Introductory Level Test B - Walk/Trot & Novice
Purple
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers) - CH
G970408 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Green Horse
Purple
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Emily Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970409 USDF Introductory Level Test B - Green horse
Purple
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - RC
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Emily Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970410 Walk/Trot USEF Dressage Seat Equitation
Purple
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles)
Sarah Schilmoeller (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Emily Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970400 USEF Western Dressage Intro Level Test 1
Purple
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970401 USEF Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970402 USEF Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
G970403 Western Dressage Seat Equitation
Purple
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - RC
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970415 USDF Introductory Level Test B - Junior Level 1 & 2 Riders Only
Purple
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Eva Erickson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Emma Jo Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride)
G970416 USEF Training Level Test 2 - Junior
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Eva Erickson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emma Jo Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride)
G970417 USEF First Level Test 2 - Junior
Purple
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970418 USEF Dressage Seat Equitation - Junior
Purple
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Eva Erickson (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Emma Jo Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride)
G970420 USEF Training Level Test 3 - Senior
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - CH
G970411 USDF Introductory Level Test A - Elementary, Level 1 & 2 Riders Only
Purple
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
G970412 USEF Training Level Test 1- Elementary
Purple
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970413 USEF First Level Test 1 - Elementary
Purple
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
G970414 USEF Dressage Seat Equitation - Elementary
Purple
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)

English Horse Show

G970152 Hunter/Saddleseat - Ages 4 and Up - Mare
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine) - RC
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970153 Hunter/Saddleseat - Ages 4 and Up - Gelding
Purple
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - CH
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Sierra Sander (Davey - Denim N Dust)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970165 Hunter/Saddleseat - Aged Horse - 15 and up - Mare
Blue
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G970166 Hunter/Saddleseat - Aged Horse - 15 and up - Gelding
Purple
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970168 Hunter/Saddleseat - 2 & 3 Year Old - Gelding
Blue
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
G970032 English Showmanship - Senior
Purple
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970031 English Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Sierra Sander (Davey - Denim N Dust)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970030 English Showmanship - Elementary
Purple
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Blue
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970042 English Pleasure - Senior
Purple
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970041 English Pleasure - Junior
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Sierra Sander (Davey - Denim N Dust)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
G970045 English Pleasure - Novice
Purple
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
G970040 English Pleasure - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - RC
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Blue
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970043 English Pleasure - Ponies
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G970044 English Pleasure - Walk-Trot
Purple
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
G970052 English Equitation - Senior
Purple
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine) - CH
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
G970051 English Equitation - Junior
Purple
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Avery Tonniges (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
G970055 English Equitation - Novice
Purple
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
G970050 English Equitation - Elementary
Purple
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - CH
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - RC
Blue
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970049 English Equitation - Walk/Trot
Purple
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH

Horse Games Show

G970280 Keyhole Race - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Blue
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970281 Keyhole Race - Junior
Purple
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Ellie Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
White
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970282 Keyhole Race - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - RC
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Hailey Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Tori Adams (Denton - Lancaster Independent)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
White
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Jayme Litchfield (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970300 Figure 8 Stake - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Blue
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Red
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
White
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
G970301 Figure 8 Stake - Junior
Purple
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Ellie Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Red
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G970302 Figure 8 Stake - Senior
Purple
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Hailey Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Tori Adams (Denton - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
White
Jayme Litchfield (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
G970290 Pole Bending - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Ellie Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
White
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970291 Pole Bending - Junior
Purple
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
White
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970292 Pole Bending - Senior
Purple
Megan Hansen (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Hailey Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent)
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Blue
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Tori Adams (Denton - Lancaster Independent)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Jayme Litchfield (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970310 Barrel Race - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - RC
Blue
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970311 Barrel Race - Junior
Purple
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Ellie Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
White
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
G970312 Barrel Race - Senior
Purple
Megan Hansen (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Hailey Hula (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Katharine Kramer (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Blue
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Jayme Litchfield (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Red
Tori Adams (Denton - Lancaster Independent)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)

Horse Judging

B127920 Horse Judging - Elementary
Purple
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Alexa Starner (Bennet - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Kieran Hayes (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
B127922 Horse Judging - Junior
Purple
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Maureen Ducey-Sughroue (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Madi Hall (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
B127924 Horse Judging - Senior
Purple
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Blue
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Red
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)

Horse Trail Show

G970260 Horse Trail - Elementary
Purple
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - RC
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Blue
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
White
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970261 Horse Ranch Trail - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
G970262 Horse Trail - Junior
Purple
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Adam Smith (Davey - Prairie Star 4-H)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970263 Horse Ranch Trail - Junior
Purple
Makena Finnell (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Blue
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
G970264 Horse Trail - Senior
Purple
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970265 Horse Ranch Trail - Senior
Purple
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Blue
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
White
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)

Hunter Hack Jumper Show

G970009 Hunter Hack - Green Horse/Rider
Purple
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - RC
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Allison Riedman (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Red
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970011 Hunter Hack - Junior
Purple
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks) - CH
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970012 Hunter Hack - Senior
Purple
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - RC
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)

Hunter Show

G970013 Beginning Hunter/Rider
Blue
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970014 Children's Hunter
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - RC
Blue
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
G970015 Limit Hunter/Rider - 2ft 3in
Purple
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - CH
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Blue
Lydia Teegerstrom (Firth - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970016 Acadamy Equitation Micro X-rails 12in
Purple
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Jocelyn Cobb (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club) - RC
Cally Dorff (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Alexia Harre (Crete - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Blue
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970017 Beginner Equitation
Purple
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent)
Chloe Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970018 Intermediate Equitation
Purple
Felicity Bowers (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - RC
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)

Miniature Horse Show

G970235 Miniature Showmanship - Junior/Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shelbey Sundling (Crete - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Red
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Breanna Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G970236 Miniature Showmanship - Elementary
Blue
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Red
Allison Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Tyler Wilson (Firth - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
G970237 Miniature Halter - Mare
Purple
Breanna Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Allison Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Shelbey Sundling (Crete - Boot N Hooves)
G970238 Miniature Halter - Gelding
Purple
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Breanna Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles) - RC
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Tyler Wilson (Firth - The Mini Titans 4-H Club)
Blue
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970230 Miniature Horse Jumping 34 in. and Under - All Ages
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Blue
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970231 Miniature Horse Jumping 34 - 38 in. - All Ages
Purple
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Tyler Wilson (Firth - The Mini Titans 4-H Club) - RC
Blue
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shelbey Sundling (Crete - Boot N Hooves)
Red
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
White
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970234 Miniature Horse In-Hand Obstacle Trail - Junior/Senior
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Breanna Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Shelbey Sundling (Crete - Boot N Hooves)
Red
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970233 Miniature Horse In-Hand Obstacle Trail - Elementary
Purple
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Tyler Wilson (Firth - The Mini Titans 4-H Club) - RC
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles)
Blue
Allison Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
G970240 Pleasure Driving - All Sizes
Purple
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Diamond LeBlanc (Palmer - Blazing Saddles) - RC
Blue
Allison Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Breanna Kirby (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)

Roping/Working Ranch

G970212 Working Ranch Pattern 1/Level 1 - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Blue
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling) - RC
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Red
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970211 Working Ranch Pattern 1/Level 1 - Junior
Purple
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Blue
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
G970210 Working Ranch Pattern 1/Level 1 - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
G970215 Boxing - Pattern 1 - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling) - RC
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Blue
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Red
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970214 Boxing - Pattern 1 - Junior
Purple
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Blue
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
G970213 Boxing - Pattern 1 - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
G970202 Break-away Calf Roping
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Blue
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - RC
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970204 Dally Team Roping (Heeler)
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
G970206 Goat Tying - Elementary/Junior
Purple
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Blue
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Red
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
White
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970208 Goat Tying - Senior
Purple
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - CH
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Megan Hansen (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
White
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970200 Dummy Roping
Purple
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - CH
Blue
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
White
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)

Special Needs Show

G970090 Mounted obstacle class, assisted (all ages)
Purple
Alexis Verzal (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Kiara Moran (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Olivia Wheeler (Waverly - Denim N Dust)
G970091 Mounted obstacle class, non-assisted (all ages)
Purple
Dexter Drbal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
Sarah Schilmoeller (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Taylor Woods (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)

Static Exhibits

G970350 Poster - Aspect of the Horse
Blue
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Bridget Smith (Lincoln - Rokeby Dairy)
Red
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie 4-H Club)

Western Horse Show

G970132 Western Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - CH
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Abby Manley (Eagle - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970131 Western Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Sierra Sander (Davey - Denim N Dust)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
G970130 Western Showmanship - Elementary
Purple
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
G970150 Halter - Pony-Mare
Purple
Clara Kiburz (Palmyra - Blazing Saddles) - CH
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders) - RC
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970151 Halter - Pony-Gelding
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Blue
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mila Rich (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
G970154 Stock Horse - Ages 4 and Up - Mare
Purple
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Olivia Wheeler (Waverly - Denim N Dust) - RC
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
G970155 Stock Horse - Ages 4 and Up - Gelding
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Blue
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Megan Hansen (Raymond - Prairie Star 4-H)
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
G970156 Aged Horse - Ages 15 and Up - Mare
Purple
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent)
G970157 Aged horse - Ages 15 and Up - Gelding
Purple
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Sarah Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Abby Manley (Eagle - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Sierra Sander (Davey - Denim N Dust)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970158 2 and 3 Year Old Mare
Blue
Mikayla Lonowski (Greenwood - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G970159 2 and 3 Year Old Gelding
Purple
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - CH
G970102 Reining - Senior
Purple
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Blue
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Red
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970101 Reining - Junior
Blue
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Red
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
G970100 Reining - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G970112 Working Pleasure - Senior
Purple
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers) - CH
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - RC
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Red
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
White
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970111 Working Pleasure - Junior
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - RC
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Anne Cashmere (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
White
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970110 Working Pleasure - Elementary
Blue
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - RC
Red
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970140 Groom and Care - Elementary
Purple
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Faith Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Amelia Proffitt (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Shea Frink (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Mila Rich (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Bridget Smith (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G970160 Bareback - All Ages
Purple
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Alyssa Fisbeck (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970170 Western Pleasure Ponies - All Ages
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Blue
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Haley Fast (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
White
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
G970182 Western Pleasure - Senior
Purple
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Blue
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Abby Manley (Eagle - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970181 Western Pleasure - Junior
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Red
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lindsay Herrick (Walton - Denim N Dust)
G970184 Western Pleasure - Novice
Purple
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Blue
Grace Kohnke (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970180 Western Pleasure - Elementary
Purple
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Red
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970183 Western Pleasure - Walk-trot
Purple
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - CH
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Blue
Faith Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
G970192 Western Horsemanship - Senior
Purple
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Blue
Nicole Ackland (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Aubrey Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent)
Nicole Pickering (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Abby Manley (Eagle - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
G970191 Western Horsemanship - Junior
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ally Quinn (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Blue
Ellie Bunz (Walton - Lucky Lopers)
Megan Danley (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
Red
Samantha Fox (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Macy Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Sierra Sander (Davey - Denim N Dust)
White
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970195 Western Horsemanship - Novice
Purple
Kyra DeBuse (Lincoln - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Blue
Grace Kohnke (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970190 Western Horsemanship - Elementary
Purple
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Blue
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine)
Callahn Robinson (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Mackenzie Robles (Martell - Lancaster Independent)
G970193 Western Horsemanship - Walk-trot
Purple
Timothy White (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Blue
Sophie Schumacher (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Katie Marsh (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - RC
G970177 Ranch Horse Pleasure Horses - Senior
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Blue
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Mazzii Snyder (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
G970176 Ranch Horse Pleasure Horses - Junior
Purple
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - RC
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Bailey Hampton (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Sierra Sander (Davey - Denim N Dust)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
G970175 Ranch Horse Pleasure Horses - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
G970220 Ranch Versatility - Senior
Purple
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders) - RC
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Dana Rademacker (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Ethan Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Sarina Kyhn (Martell - Blazing Saddles)
Jayme Litchfield (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Kristen Loudon (Lincoln - Blazing Saddles)
Red
Caidell Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970221 Ranch Versatility - Junior
Purple
Porshe Miller (Lincoln - Bourne Equestrian) - CH
Tristan Munderloh (Scribner - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Sidney Froistad (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alyssa Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Blue
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Lauren Kelley (Eagle - Lucky Lopers)
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders)
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders)
Julia Soukup (Denton - Rock'n Riders)
G970222 Ranch Versatility - Elementary
Purple
Clara Bradbury (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)

Xtreme Horse Show

G970274 Extreme Versatility - Level III & IV Seniors Only
Purple
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - RC
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
G970114 Discipline Rail - Senior
Purple
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Audrey Heusinger (Lincoln - Boot Scootin' 4-Hers) - RC
McKenzie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine)
Aubrey Hayes (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers)
Bryanna Loudon (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Lancaster Independent)
Sierra Nelson (Hickman - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Jadin Vogler (Firth - Country Riders)
Blue
Emily Burnside (Firth - Country Riders)
Ashley Clegg (Lincoln - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Justine Gall (Ogallala - Lucky Lopers)
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine)
G970113 Discipline Rail - Junior
Purple
Miya Higgins (Lincoln - Boot N Hooves) - CH
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - Sheridan Shamrocks) - RC
Blue
Madi Brandt (Waverly - Boot N Hooves)
Aussia Stander (Nebraska City - Esprit De Corps 4H Club)
Cadi Wilbeck (Lincoln - Rock'n Riders)
G970271 Horsemanship Pairs - Elementary
Purple
Lillie Beach (Lincoln - Everything Equine) - CH
Kali Maytum (Raymond - Everything Equine) - CH
Harper Rosenstiel (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
Shyann Severson (Lincoln - Lucky Lopers) - RC
G970273 Horsemanship Pairs - Junior/Senior
Purple
Isabella Gerlach (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Nicole McConnell (Martell - Everything Equine) - CH
Bailee Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Madison Sobotka (Lincoln - Salt Valley 4H Club) - RC
Red
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G970270 Freestyle Drill Teams - All Ages
Purple
Rayley Burnside (Firth - Country Riders) - CH
Katherine Malina (Hickman - Country Riders) - CH
Erin Oldemeyer (Firth - Country Riders) - CH


Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.