4-H & FFA Animal Show Results - 2015

4-H and FFA Contests

TOP ANIMAL EXHIBITS

ELITE SHOWMANSHIP
1st Place: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
2nd Place: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
3rd Place: Ashtyn Cooper, Elmwood
4th Place: Trevor Spath, Eagle
5th Place: Dani Schreiber, Eagle

BEEF
Champion Supreme Breeding Heifer: Kylie Gana, Martell
Reserve Champion Supreme Breeding Heifer: Caitlyn Walbrecht, Lincoln
Champion Supreme Feeder: Renae Sieck, Martell
Reserve Champion Supreme Feeder: Kylie Gana, Martell
Grand Champion Market Heifer: Skylar Sterns, Raymond
Reserve Grand Champion Market Heifer: Ashtyn Cooper, Elmwood
Grand Champion Market Steer: Ashtyn Cooper, Elmwood
Reserve Grand Champion Market Steer: Lauren Robertson, Roca
Supreme Champion Showmanship: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Champion Senior Showmanship: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Champion Junior Showmanship: Allison Walbrecht, Lincoln
Champion Lancaster County Born and Raised - Breeding: Taylor Nielsen, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Lancaster County Born and Raised - Breeding: Kaelin Kuebler, Roca
Champion Lancaster County Born and Raised - Market: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
Reserve Champion Lancaster County Born and Raised - Market: Garrett Tachovsky, Crete
Champion Rate of Gain Market Steer: Taylor Nielsen, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Rate of Gain Market Steer: Cecilia Sterns, Raymond
Champion Rate of Gain Market Heifer: Skylar Sterns, Raymond
Reserve Champion Rate of Gain Market Heifer: Allison Walbrecht, Lincoln
Supreme Champion Market Animal: Ashtyn Cooper, Elmwood

DAIRY CATTLE
Overall Champion Showmanship: Ashtyn Cooper, Elmwood
Champion Senior Showmanship: Ashtyn Cooper, Elmwood
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Champion Junior Showmanship: Benjamin Meyer, Lincoln
Senior Champion Holstein Heifer: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Senior Reserve Champion Holstein Heifer: Yahsi Gorji, Denton
Junior Champion Holstein Heifer: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Junior Reserve Champion Holstein Heifer: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Junior Reserve Champion Cross Breed: Korben Wells, Hallam
Junior Champion Cross Breed Heifer: Benjamin Meyer, Hallam
Junior Champion Jersey Heifer: Isabella Hytrek, Cortland
Junior Reserve Champion Jersey Heifer: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Senior Champion Jersey Dairy: Catherine Hytrek, Cortland
Senior Reserve Champion Jersey Dairy: Catherine Hytrek, Cortland
Senior Champion Milking Shorthorn: Benjamin Meyer, Hallam
Senior Reserve Champion Milking Shorthorn: Benjamin Meyer, Hallam
Junior Champion Milking Shorthorn Heifer: Benjamin Meyer, Hallam
Junior Reserve Champion Milking Shorthorn Heifer: Benjamin Meyer, Hallam

BUCKET CALF
Champion Bucket Calf Junior Division: Elijah Delhay, Adams
Reserve Champion Bucket Calf Junior Division: Carlie Sorge, Lincoln
Champion Bucket Calf Intermediate Division: Allison Brandl, Davey
Reserve Champion Bucket Calf Intermediate Division: Carmen Vrbka, Malcolm

SHEEP
Grand Champion Market Lamb: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb: Riley Scott, Greenwood
Champion Exhibitor Bred & Owned Market Lamb: Allison Docter, Firth
Reserve Champion Exhibitor Bred & Owned Market Lamb: Allison Docter, Firth
Supreme Champion Breeding Ewe: Ashtyn Cooper, Elmwood
Supreme Reserve Champion Breeding Ewe: Sophia Lentfer, Lincoln
Champion Senior Showmanship: Madelyn Scott, Greenwood
Reserve Champion Senior Showmanship: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Riley Scott, Greenwood
Reserve Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Megan Lange, Raymond
Champion Junior Showmanship: Thomas Neal, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Junior Showmanship: Heather Lange, Raymond

SWINE
Champion Overall Market Swine: Kylie Gana, Martell
Reserve Champion Overall Market Swine: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Champion Senior Showmanship: Trevor Spath, Eagle
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
Champion Junior Showmanship: Nicole Keetle, Martell
Champion Breeding Gilt: Ashley Gruber, Martell
Reserve Champion Breeding Gilt: Taylor Nielsen, Lincoln
Champion Pen of Three: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Reserve Champion Pen of Three: Trevor Spath, Eagle

DAIRY GOAT
Champion Senior Showmanship: Stella Uiterwaal, Lincoln
Champion Junior Showmanship: Taden Bell, Lincoln
Champion Overall Alpine Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Reserve Champion Overall Alpine Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Champion Overall Nigerian Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Reserve Champion Overall Nigerian Goat: Katherine Moyer, Adams
Champion Overall Nubian Goat: Taden Bell, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Overall Nubian Goat: Genevieve Moyer, Adams
Champion Toggenburg Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Reserve Champion Toggenburg Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Champion Recorded Grade Goat: Stella Uiterwaal, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Recorded Grade Goat: Stella Uiterwaal, Lincoln
Reserve Supreme Champion Dairy Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Supreme Champion Dairy Goat: Taden Bell, Lincoln

MEAT GOAT
Overall Grand Champion Meat Goat: Madelyn Scott, Greenwood
Overall Reserve Champion Meat Goat: Lilian Bogle, Waverly
Overall Reserve Champion Meat Goat Showmanship: Danielle Schreiber, Eagle
Overall Champion Meat Goat Showmanship: Madelyn Scott, Greenwood
Overall Champion Breeding Goat: Lilian Bogle, Waverly
Overall Reserve Champion Breeding Goat: Samuel Bogle, Waverly
Reserve Champion Junior Meat Goat Showmanship : Cyrus Harner, Lincoln
Champion Junior Meat Goat Showmanship : Lilian Bogle, Waverly

LLAMA/ALPACA
Champion Senior Showmanship: Alyssa Jensen, Lincoln
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Olivia Waters, Lincoln

POULTRY
Poultry Part ID Champion: Linara Carlson, Eagle
Champion Poultry Crowing Contest: Samuel Babcock, Waverly
Reserve Champion Poultry Crowing Contest: Zachary Pittman, Martell
Poultry Part ID Reserve Champion: Zachary Pittman, Martell

RABBIT
All-Around Showman Award Champion: Joli Brown, Waverly
All-Around Showman Award Champion: Rhianna Metcalf , Lincoln
All-Around Showman Award Reserve Champion: Emily Harms, Martell
Best 4 Class: Noah Huber, Unadilla
Best 4 Class Reserve: Corby Vrbka, Palmyra
Best 6 Class: Noah Huber, Unadilla
Best 6 Class Reserve: Emma Sondgeroth, Lincoln
Champion Senior Showmanship: Austin Hurt, Lincoln
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Joli Brown, Waverly
Champion Junior Showmanship: Carter Smith, Hickman
Judging Contest - Senior: Morgan Bodfield, Lincoln
Judging Contest - Intermediate: Chris Bonifant, Palmyra
Judging Contest - Junior: Kennedy Bellin, Crete
Breed Identification Contest Intermediate: Alyssa Zimmer, Lincoln
Breed Identification Contest Senior: Austin Hurt, Lincoln
Breeders Choice Champion: Joli Brown, Lincoln
Breeders Choice Reserve Champion: Noah Huber, Unadilla
Breed Identification Contest Junior: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln

DOG
Champion Senior Showmanship: Jasmine Allen, Hickman
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Emmi Dearmont, Hickman
Champion Beginning Junior Showmanship: Emely Troy, Lincoln
Pre-beginning Agility A - Level 1 Champion: Kalli Honnor, Lincoln
Pre-beginning Agility B - Level 1 Champion: Hailee Lynn, Malcolm
Beginning Agility A - Level 2 Champion: Sidney Schlesiger, Hickman
Intermediate Agility - Level 3 Champion: Bethany Wachter, Lincoln
Intermediate Agility - Level 4 Champion: Spencer Peters, Hickman
Obedience Brace Team Champion: Spencer Peters, Hickman
Top Dog Static Exhibit: Anna Sump, Lincoln

CAT
Best in Show: Celeste Uiterwaal, Lincoln
Most Expressive Eyes: Clara Johnson, Walton
Most Catitude: Cadynce Richmond, Lincoln
Best in Show Long Hair: Emma Jo Whaley, Bennet
Best in Show Short Hair: Celeste Uiterwaal, Lincoln

HOUSEHOLD PETS
Grand Champion Mammal: Lydia Duffy, Lincoln
Reserve Grand Champion Mammal: Josiah Phillips, Denton
Judge's Choice Mammal: Caitlyn Barry, Lincoln
Judge's Choice Mammal: Zander Hraban, Lincoln
Champion Fish, Reptiles/Amphibians: Nathan Gabel, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Fish, Reptiles/Amphibians: Emma Timmer, Lincoln
Judge's Choice Fish, Reptiles/Amphibians: Nathan Gabel, Lincoln
4-H & FFA ANIMAL RESULTS

Each contestant's hometown and 4-H Club follows his/her name. This page was updated August 19, 2015 9:00 AM

Updated 8/19/2015 7:52:42 AM

Beef

G010919 Beef Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star) - RC
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Blue
Carter Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Garrett Tachovsky (Crete - Lone Star)
G010929 Beef Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lancaster Independent)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Rick Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Cordell Vrbka (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
G010939 Beef Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Skylar Lienemann (Martell - Lone Star)
Sydni Lienemann (Martell - Lone Star)
Taylon Lienemann (Martell - Lone Star)
Blue
Ben Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Codie Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Destiny Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Christian Snyder (Greenwood - Waverly FFA)
G012010 Angus Yearlings Jan/Feb
Purple
Codie Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)
Blue
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Skylar Lienemann (Martell - Lone Star)
Taylon Lienemann (Martell - Lone Star)
G012020 Angus Yearlings Mar/Apr
Purple
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Blue
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Sydni Lienemann (Martell - Lone Star)
G012030 Angus Yearlings May/June
Purple
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G012060 Angus Heifers Nov/Dec
Blue
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lancaster Independent)
G012070 Angus Heifers Jan/Feb 2015
Purple
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)
G019020 Maine Anjou Yearlings Mar/Apr
Purple
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
G019030 Maine Anjou Yearlings May/June
Purple
Lauren Robertson (Roca - Norris FFA) - RC
G015010 British Commercial Jan/Feb
Purple
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
G015020 British Commercial Mar/Apr
Blue
Christian Snyder (Greenwood - Waverly FFA)
Red
William Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
G015910 Exotic Commercial Jan/Feb
Blue
Destiny Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
G015920 Exotic Commercial Mar/Apr
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
G015930 Exotic Commercial May/Jun
Purple
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G010910 British Feeder - Steer
Purple
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Destiny Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Rick Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
G010911 British Feeder - Bull
Purple
Bryson Haecker (Martell - Lone Star) - CH
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Garrett Tachovsky (Crete - Lone Star)
Blue
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G010912 British Feeder - Heifer
Purple
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Blue
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Lancaster Independent)
G010914 Exotic Feeder - Steer
Purple
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Blue
Cordell Vrbka (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
G010916 Exotic Feeder - Heifer
Purple
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
G012910 Cow-Calf - 2 Year Old
Purple
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star) - CH
G012912 Cow-Calf - Aged
Purple
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star) - CH
G011050 Market Heifer
Purple
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
G011051 Market Steer - Class 1
Purple
Carter Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G011052 Market Steer - Class 2
Purple
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Rick Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G011053 Market Steer - Class 3
Purple
Ben Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G011054 Market Steer - Class 4
Purple
Lauren Robertson (Roca - Norris FFA) - RC
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Blue
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G011910 Market Performance
Purple
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA) - CH
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Ben Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Carter Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Rick Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G011930 Lancaster Born and Raised - Market
Purple
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA) - CH
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Rick Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Caleb Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G010940 Lancaster Born and Raised - Breeding
Purple
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Garrett Tachovsky (Crete - Lone Star) - RC
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)
Blue
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lancaster Independent)
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Ryan Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Skylar Lienemann (Martell - Lone Star)
Sydni Lienemann (Martell - Lone Star)
Taylon Lienemann (Martell - Lone Star)
Destiny Nickel (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)

Bucket Calf

G040900 Current Year Bucket Calf - Junior
Purple
Allison Brandl (Davey - Lancaster Independent)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Carmen Vrbka (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Hannah Nyhoff (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G040901 Current Year Bucket Calf - Intermediate
Purple
Elijah Delhay (Adams - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Carli Sorge (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC

Cat

G690919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Cadynce Richmond (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
G690929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Samantha Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - CH
Blue
Emma Jo Whaley (Bennet - Paws and Claw II) - RC
Grace Felder (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G690030 Short Hair
Purple
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
Samantha Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - RC
Grace Felder (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Cadynce Richmond (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Pet Pals)
G690020 Long Hair
Purple
Emma Jo Whaley (Bennet - Paws and Claw II) - CH
G690902 Toy Exhibit
Purple
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Paws and Claw II)
G690905 Record Book Keeping
Blue
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Cadynce Richmond (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Cadynce Richmond (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Red
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Paws and Claw II)
Aidan Galusha (Lincoln - Paws and Claw II)
G690911 Quiz Bowl - 8 to 11 years old
Purple
Wade Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Clara Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Grant Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Luke Johnson (Walton - Joes Clover Knights)
Cadynce Richmond (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Red
Katie Fisher (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G690921 Quiz Bowl - 12 years and older
Purple
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Pet Pals)
Blue
Samantha Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Emma Jo Whaley (Bennet - Paws and Claw II)
Red
Grace Felder (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)

Dairy Cattle

G040910 Dairy Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Benjamin9 Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Korben Wells (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
G040911 Dairy Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
G040912 Dairy Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Yahsi Gorji (Denton - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G943020 Guernsey - Winter Heifer Calf - Dec/Feb
Purple
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
G943030 Guernsey - Fall Heifer Calf - Sept/Nov
Purple
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
G944020 Holstein - Winter Heifer Calf- Dec/Feb
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
G944030 Holstein - Fall Heifer Calf- Sept/Nov
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G944050 Holstein - Spring Yearling Heifer- Mar/May
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
G944080 Holstein - Dry Cow
Purple
Yahsi Gorji (Denton - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G944092 Holstein - 2 Year Old
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G944093 Holstein - 3 Year Old
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
G945010 Jersey - Spring Heifer Calf - Mar/Apr
Purple
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
G945040 Jersey - Summer Yearling Heifer - Jun/Aug
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
G945050 Jersey - Spring Yearling Heifer - Mar/May
Blue
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
G945060 Jersey - Winter Yearling Heifer - Dec/Feb
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
G945080 Jersey - Dry Cow
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
G945092 Jersey - 2 Year Old
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
G946030 Milking Shorthorn - Fall Heifer Calf- Sept/Nov
Purple
Benjamin9 Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G946040 Milking Shorthorn - Summer Yearling Heifer - Jun/Aug
Purple
Benjamin9 Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G946092 Milking Shorthorn - Dry Cow
Purple
Benjamin9 Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G946093 Milking Shorthorn - 3 Year Old
Purple
Benjamin9 Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G947010 Cross Breed - Spring Heifer Calf - Mar/Apr
Purple
Benjamin9 Meyer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G947050 Cross Breed - Spring Yearling Heifer- Mar/May
Purple
Korben Wells (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - RC

Dairy Goat

G051020 Alpine 4-6 Months
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G051060 Alpine Over 2 Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G052010 LaMancha Under 4 Months
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G951020 Nigerian Dwarf 4-6 Months
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G951030 Nigerian Dwarf 6-12 Months
Purple
Katherine Moyer (Adams - South Prairie Wranglers)
G951060 Nigerian Dwarf Over Two Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G053010 Nubian Under 4 Months
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G053060 Nubian Over 2 Years Milking
Purple
Genevieve Moyer (Adams - South Prairie Wranglers)
G057030 Toggenburg 6-12 Months
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
G057060 Toggenburg Over 2 Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - CH
G057080 Toggenburg Herd
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent)
G055030 Recorded Grade 6-12 months
Purple
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
G055090 Recorded Grade Mother/Daughter
Purple
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G050910 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Blue
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - South Prairie Wranglers)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
G050930 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
John Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H) - RC
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
G050950 Pet Class
Purple
David Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H) - CH
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H) - RC
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Genevieve Moyer (Adams - South Prairie Wranglers)
Katherine Moyer (Adams - South Prairie Wranglers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G960950 All Best Dressed Kids
Purple
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H) - CH
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Carman Kinkaid (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Karter Kinkaid (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)

Dog

G701010 Obedience - Beginning A
Red
Kalli Honnor (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Cassie Merwick (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
White
Isabelle Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Jasmine Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Kyan Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G701020 Obedience - Beginning B
Purple
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Torin Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Red
Kalea Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
White
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Greta Felder (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G701030 Obedience - Novice
Purple
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
G701040 Obedience - Graduate Novice
White
Spencer Peters (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G700960 Dog Team Obedience - Beginning
White
Isabelle Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Jasmine Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700964 Brace Team
Purple
Spencer Peters (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
G700010 Beginning Junior Showmanship (10)
Purple
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Red
Kyan Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
G700020 Intermediate Showmanship (11-13)
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Blue
Greta Felder (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Red
Isabelle Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Kalea Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
White
Torin Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Matt Merwick (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700030 Senior Showmanship (14-18)
Purple
Jasmine Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Red
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Kalli Honnor (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
White
Cassie Merwick (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700040 Trophy Showmanship
Blue
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Spencer Peters (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G700970 Costume 1 - Dog(s) Only
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers) - RC
G700972 Costume 2 - Dog(s) and Exhbitor
Purple
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
G700973 Creative Kennel
Purple
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
G710910 Pre-beginning Agility A - Level 1
Purple
Kalli Honnor (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Isabelle Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Jasmine Allen (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Kyan Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Red
Cassie Merwick (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
White
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G710912 Pre-beginning Agility B - Level 1
Purple
Hailee Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G710920 Beginning Agility A - Level 2
Purple
Kalea Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Sidney Schlesiger (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Red
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G710928 Intermediate Agility - Level 3
Purple
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
G710930 Intermediate Agility - Level 4
Purple
Spencer Peters (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Blue
Spencer Peters (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G710940 Advanced Agility - Level 5
White
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G700981 Dog Homemade Fabric Item
Purple
Livia Swanson (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
G700982 Dog Homemade Food or Training Item
Purple
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700983 Dog Homemade or Decorated Collar or Leash
Blue
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G700984 Dog Homemade Other
Blue
Chloe Bohaty (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
G700985 Dog Miscellaneous Educational Exhibit
Blue
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G700986 Dog Poster
Purple
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)

Household Pets

G100912 Hamster Display
Purple
Meredith Reiter (Lincoln - Happy Hearts) - CH
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - RC
G100914 Cavy (Guinea Pig) Display
Purple
Lydia Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - CH
Blue
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - RC
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Mandy Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Jayan Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Pet Pals)
G100916 Other Mammal Display
Purple
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Pet Pals)
Red
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Pet Pals)
G100920 Reptile/Amphibian Display
Purple
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids) - RC
Nathaniel Gabel (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G100922 Educational Poster or Display
Purple
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Pet Pals)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Pet Pals)
Meredith Reiter (Lincoln - Happy Hearts)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Pet Pals)
Blue
Katie Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)

Llama/Alpaca

G939910 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Dalton Adams (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Aaliyah Bowers (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Sophia Frank (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Logan Sillman (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939911 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jenna Troutman (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Olivia Waters (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939912 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939920 Obstacle Course - Llama - Junior
Purple
Dalton Adams (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Aaliyah Bowers (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Sophia Frank (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Logan Sillman (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939921 Obstacle Course - Llama - Intermediate
Purple
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jenna Troutman (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Olivia Waters (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939922 Obstacle Course - Llama - Senior
Purple
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939930 Obstacle Course - Alpca - Junior
Purple
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939931 Obstacle Course - Alpca - Intermediate
Purple
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939940 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Llama - Junior
Purple
Dalton Adams (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Aaliyah Bowers (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Sophia Frank (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Logan Sillman (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939941 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Llama - Intermediate
Purple
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jenna Troutman (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Olivia Waters (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939942 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Llama - Senior
Purple
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939950 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Alpca - Junior
Purple
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939951 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Alpca - Intermediate
Purple
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Joshua Ronnau (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939960 Quiz Bowl - Llama/Alpaca - Junior
Purple
Dalton Adams (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Aaliyah Bowers (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Sophia Frank (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Kyra Hinrichs (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Ella Mason (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Logan Sillman (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939961 Quiz Bowl - Llama/Alpaca - Intermediate
Purple
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jenna Troutman (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Olivia Waters (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939962 Quiz Bowl - Llama/Alpaca - Senior
Purple
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)

Meat Goat

G058902 Meat Goat Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - RC
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Alexis Isaacs (Eagle - Lancaster Independent)
G058903 Meat Goat Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Madelyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA) - RC
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Sarah Schuelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Red
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G058930 Breeding Doe Kid
Purple
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - RC
Alexis Isaacs (Eagle - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
G058931 Breeding Doe Yearling
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Alexis Isaacs (Eagle - Lancaster Independent)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
G058932 Breeding Aged Doe
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
G058911 Meat Goat - Class 1
Purple
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G058912 Meat Goat - Class 2
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - RC
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
G058913 Meat Goat - Class 3
Purple
Madelyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sarah Schuelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Red
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
G058909 Performance Class
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Red
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Cyrus Harner (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)

Poultry

G070910 Poultry Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - CH
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - RC
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
G070930 Poultry Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G070965 Poultry Breed ID Contest - Senior
Purple
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
G070960 Poultry Breed ID Contest - Junior
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
G070954 Homemade Carrying Crate
Blue
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
G070956 Poster - Senior
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G070957 Poster - Junior
Purple
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - CH
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - RC
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
Red
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
G070962 Crowing Contest - Junior
Purple
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - RC
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Blue
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G070963 Crowing Contest - PeeWee
Purple
Noah Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
G070966 Poultry Part ID - Senior
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G070967 Poultry Part ID - Junior
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - CH
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - RC
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
G070970 Individual Poultry Presentation - Senior
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
G070971 Individual Poultry Presentation - Junior
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - CH
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
G070974 Team Poultry Presentation - Junior
Purple
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket) - CH
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - CH
Blue
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
G070980 Quiz Bowl - Senior
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Blue
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Izac Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G070981 Quiz Bowl - Junior
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - CH
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Evan Merrell (Ceresco - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
G070985 Costume Contest - Senior
Purple
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Christy Smith (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
G070986 Costume Contest - Junior
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket) - CH
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Bogle (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
G070987 Costume Contest - PeeWee
Purple
Khloe Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)

Rabbit

G080950 Breed ID Contest - Junior
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - BoB
Kennedy Bellin (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - BOSB
Blue
grace baumert ( - Lancaster Independent)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G080951 Breed ID Contest - Intermediate
Purple
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - BoB
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers) - BOSB
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Meagan Dauel (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G080952 Breed ID Contest - Senior
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Blue
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street) - BOSB
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Red
Naomi Carney (Lincoln - Family Street)
G080911 Quiz Bowl - Junior
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
grace baumert ( - Lancaster Independent)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Madilyn Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G080921 Quiz Bowl - Intermediate
Purple
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Meagan Dauel (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G080931 Quiz Bowl - Senior
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Red
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Naomi Carney (Lincoln - Family Street)
B127930 Rabbit Judging - Junior Division
Purple
Kennedy Bellin (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
grace baumert ( - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
B127932 Rabbit Judging - Intermediate
Purple
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Blue
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
B127934 Rabbit Judging - Senior
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street) - RC
Blue
Naomi Carney (Lincoln - Family Street)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G080914 Breeder's Choice - Senior
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - BoB
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers) - BOSB
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G080910 Pet Class - 8 to 11 Year Olds
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Blue
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G080915 Pet Class - 8 to 11 Fur - Colored
Purple
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G080912 Pet Class - 12 to 18 Year Olds
Purple
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street) - CH
Naomi Carney (Lincoln - Family Street) - RC
Blue
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G080917 Pet Class - 12 to 18 Fur - Colored
Purple
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Naomi Carney (Lincoln - Family Street)
Madison Schnase (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Red
Sydney Schnase (Lincoln - Prairie Star 4-H)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G982011 American Fuzzy Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - BOSB
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982013 American Fuzzy Lop-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Meagan Dauel (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982014 American Fuzzy Lop-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982043 Britannia Petite-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
G982051 Dutch-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982052 Dutch-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982053 Dutch-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
G982054 Dutch-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Red
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982063 Dwarf Hotot-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - BoB
Red
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
G982074 English Angora-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
G982081 English Spot-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G982083 English Spot-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G982091 Florida White-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982092 Florida White-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982093 Florida White-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982094 Florida White-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
G982111 Harlequin-- Buck Senior over 6 months
Purple
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - BOSB
Blue
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G982112 Harlequin-- Buck Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982113 Harlequin-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers) - BoB
Blue
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Red
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G982122 Havana-- Buck-Junior 3- 6 months
Purple
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - BOSB
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982123 Havana-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G982124 Havana-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982131 Himalayan-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers) - BoB
Blue
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982132 Himalayan-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982141 Holland Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Andrew Sondgeroth (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - BoB
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G982142 Holland Lop-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982143 Holland Lop-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982144 Holland Lop-- Doe- Junior 3-6 months
Red
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982151 Jersey Wooly-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Madilyn Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers) - BoB
G982161 Lilac-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - BOSB
G982171 Lionhead-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982172 Lionhead-- Buck- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982173 Lionhead-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
G982174 Lionhead-- Doe-Junior 3- 6 months
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982181 Mini Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - BoB
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982182 Mini Lop-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
G982183 Mini Lop-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Red
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
G982191 Mini Rex-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers) - BoB
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
G982192 Mini Rex--Buck- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
G982193 Mini Rex--Doe- Senior over 6 months
Purple
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Red
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982194 Mini Rex-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4) - BOSB
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Red
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Stella Trout (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Stella Trout (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982202 Mini Satin-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982204 Mini Satin-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982211 Netherland Dwarf-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kennedy Bellin (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G982212 Netherland Dwarf-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982213 Netherland Dwarf-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - BOSB
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
G982214 Netherland Dwarf-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G982221 Polish-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982222 Polish-- Buck- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982223 Polish-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Lora Wilkens (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982224 Polish-- Doe- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982231 Rex-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Red
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
G982233 Rex-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers) - BOSB
Blue
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G982283 Standard Chinchilla-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G982301 Thrianta-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Blue
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
G983502 American-- Buck-Intermediate 6-8 months
Red
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G983505 American-- Doe-Intermediate 6-8 months
Red
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G983554 Californian-- Doe-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers) - BoB
G983571 Checkered Giant-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
G983611 Flemish Giant-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - BoB
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G983612 Flemish Giant-- Buck-Intermediate 6-8 months
Purple
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G983613 Flemish Giant-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G983614 Flemish Giant-- Doe-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
G983615 Flemish Giant-- Doe-Intermediate 6-8 months
Blue
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G983616 Flemish Giant-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
G983621 French Lop-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - BoB
Red
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
G983651 New Zealand-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
G983652 New Zealand-- Buck-Intermediate 6-8 months
Purple
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - BOSB
G983654 New Zealand-- Doe-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
G983683 Silver Fox-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us) - BoB
G084910 Normal - Colored
Purple
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Lora Wilkens (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Sondgeroth (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Kennedy Bellin (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
G084920 Normal - White
Purple
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G084922 Satin - White
Blue
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G084914 Rex - Colored
Purple
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
G084916 Wool - Colored
Purple
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Meagan Dauel (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Madilyn Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G080919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us) - CH
grace baumert ( - Lancaster Independent)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Stella Trout (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Kennedy Bellin (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Allison Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Madilyn Morrow (Lincoln - Clever Clovers)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G080929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Meagan Dauel (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G080939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street) - RC
Naomi Carney (Lincoln - Family Street)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Lora Wilkens (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Red
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
G085910 Best Matched Pair
Purple
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street) - CH
Naomi Carney (Lincoln - Family Street) - CH
Grace Baumert ( - Lancaster Independent)
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G085930 Tricks
Purple
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Naomi Carney (Lincoln - Family Street)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G085914 Costume 1 - Rabbits Only
Purple
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Naomi Carney (Lincoln - Family Street)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G085916 Costume 2 - Rabbit & Exhibitor
Purple
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Stella Trout (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G085912 Pee Wee Class
Purple
Grace Baumert ( - Lancaster Independent)
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G080960 Rabbit Races
Purple
Grace Baumert ( - Lancaster Independent)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Naomi Carney (Lincoln - Family Street)
Meagan Dauel (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Danielle Schreiber (Eagle - Amazing Treasures)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Stella Trout (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Autumn Wissenburg (Crete - Rabbits R Us)
G080902 Homemade Nest Box
Purple
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
G080904 Grooming table
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G080906 Poster
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Robert Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Taygon Shaw (Waverly - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Elena Schneider/Delgado (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jaydlynn Tontegode (Lincoln - Independent Family Club)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Naomi Carney (Lincoln - Family Street)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Josiah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Savannah Phillips (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Denton - Rabbits R Us)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G080908 Miscellaneous Educational Exhibit
Purple
Kennedy Bellin (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie Wranglers)

Sheep

G058940 Bottle Goat
Blue
Bailey Donner (Crete - Lancaster Independent)
G030919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - CH
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers) - RC
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sean Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G030929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers) - RC
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Dorothea Melcher (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Kieran Burkey (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Elise Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G030939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Madelyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Allison Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sophia Lentfer (Firth - Norris FFA)
Jackson Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Shelby Blake (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Kelsey Burkey (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Sarah Schuelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
G032060 Other Breeds Ewe - Lambs
Purple
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G032050 Other Breeds Ewe - Yearlings
Purple
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G032020 Commercial Breed - Lamb 1
Purple
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Megan Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Blue
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Red
Kieran Burkey (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Dorothea Melcher (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G032021 Commercial Breed - Lamb 2
Purple
Sophia Lentfer (Firth - Norris FFA) - RC
Sarah Schuelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Elise Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Red
Kelsey Burkey (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Dorothea Melcher (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G032950 Commercial Breed Ewe - Aged
Purple
Shelby Blake (Waverly - Waverly FFA) - CH
Sarah Schuelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA) - RC
G031960 Pen of Three - Market
Purple
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA) - CH
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Blue
Sarah Schuelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Red
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
G031021 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 1
Purple
Madelyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Blue
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G031022 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 2
Purple
Sean Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
G031023 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 3
Purple
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Sarah Schuelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G031025 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 1
Purple
Madelyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Allison Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Red
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
G031026 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 2
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Jackson Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G031027 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 3
Purple
Jeff Densberger (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
Sophia Lentfer (Firth - Norris FFA)
Sarah Schuelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G031028 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 4
Purple
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Madelyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Kelsey Burkey (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Lancaster Independent)
G031029 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 1
Purple
Sarah Schuelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Shelby Blake (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
G031030 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 2
Purple
Jackson Settles (Raymond - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Allison Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Shelby Blake (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Red
Kieran Burkey (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G031031 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 3
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
G031040 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 1
Purple
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sean Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
G031041 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 2
Purple
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah Schuelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Noah Jelinek (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Red
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G031042 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 3
Purple
Allison Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - RC
Sophia Lentfer (Firth - Norris FFA)
Sarah Schuelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Red
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
G031910 Performance Class
Purple
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Sophia Lentfer (Firth - Norris FFA)
Chase McInteer (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Samuel Lanik (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Madelyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G032960 Pen of Three - Breeding
Blue
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G031043 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 4
Blue
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Shelby Blake (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Sarah Schuelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
G031044 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 5
Purple
Allison Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent) - CH
Shelby Blake (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Heather Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Red
Sarah Lange (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)

Swine

G035919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Nicole Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Aleyna Cuttlers (Raymond - Five Star 4-Hers)
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Grant Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Dakota Klein (Roca - Pick A Pig)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Drew Doak (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anah Fuller ( - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
William Huggenberger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Isaac Tolfa ( - Pick A Pig)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA) - CH
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - RC
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Madelyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Peyton Goracke (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035921 Breeding Gilt
Purple
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA) - RC
Drew Doak (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Nicole Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G036911 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine 1
Purple
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
John Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Red
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Isaac Tolfa ( - Pick A Pig)
G036912 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine 2
Purple
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Red
Dakota Klein (Roca - Pick A Pig)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036913 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine 3
Purple
William Huggenberger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - CH
David Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - RC
Blue
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anah Fuller ( - Pick A Pig)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Red
Grant Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036923 Market Swine - Heavy Weight 3
Purple
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Blue
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
G036924 Market Swine - Heavy Weight 2
Purple
Nicole Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Drew Doak (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
G036925 Market Swine - Heavy Weight 1
Purple
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Madelyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G036926 Market Swine - Medium Weight 3
Purple
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G036927 Market Swine - Medium Weight 2
Purple
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
G036928 Market Swine - Medium Weight 1
Purple
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036929 Market Swine - Light Weight 3
Purple
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Drew Doak (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036930 Market Swine - Light Weight 2
Purple
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - RC
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036931 Market Swine - Light Weight 1
Purple
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036932 Market Swine - Super Light Weight
Purple
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig) - CH
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA) - RC
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036920 Pen of Three - Market
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA) - RC
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036915 Club or Chapter Group
Purple
Happy Go Lucky ( - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Rock Creek Ranchers ( - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Blue
Pick A Pig ( - Pick A Pig)
G035003 Swine Carcass
Purple
Amber Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (La Vista - Lancaster Independent)
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Dillon Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Sydney Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Ashley Gruber (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Justin Hennessy (Alvo - Waverly FFA)
Mickayla Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Christy Cooper (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Drew Doak (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Bailey Docter (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Madelyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Red
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Lancaster Independent)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kate Cooper (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Drew Doak (Malcolm - Lancaster Independent)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Madelyn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anah Fuller ( - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
William Huggenberger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Nicole Keetle (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Grant Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Dakota Klein (Roca - Pick A Pig)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Lancaster Independent)
Brianna Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - Pick A Pig)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Lucy Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sophia Polk (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anna Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Isaac Tolfa ( - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Vanderford (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)


Responsive. Innovative. Trusted.