Skip Navigation

UNL Extension in Lancaster County

Lancaster County Super Fair - 4-H & FFA Photos & Results

Lancaster County Super Fair

Lancaster County Superfair - 4-H FFA Resources





TOP ANIMAL EXHIBITS

ELITE SHOWMANSHIP
1st Place: Madalyn Scott, Greenwood
2nd Place: Kylie Plager, Lincoln
3rd Place: Allison Docter, Firth
4th Place: Taylon Lienemann, Princeton
5th Place: Cassie Meyer, Hallam

BEEF
Champion Supreme Breeding Heifer: Lauren Robertson, Roca
Reserve Champion Supreme Breeding Heifer: Renae Sieck, Martell
Champion Supreme Feeder: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Reserve Champion Supreme Feeder: Peyton Goracke, Lincoln
Grand Champion Market Heifer: Ashtyn Cooper, Elmwood
Reserve Grand Champion Market Heifer: Caitlyn Walbrecht, Lincoln
Grand Champion Market Steer: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Reserve Grand Champion Market Steer: Brandon Sieck, Martell
Supreme Champion Showmanship: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Champion Senior Showmanship: Taylon Lienemann, Princeton
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Skylar Lienemann, Princeton
Champion Junior Showmanship: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Champion Lancaster County Born and Raised - Breeding: Ayla VanAsperen, Crete
Reserve Champion Lancaster County Born and Raised - Breeding: Justine Nelson, Lincoln
Champion Lancaster County Born and Raised - Market: Ashtyn Cooper, Elmwood
Reserve Champion Lancaster County Born and Raised - Market: Sydni Lienemann, Princeton
Champion Rate of Gain Market Steer: Taylor Nielsen, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Rate of Gain Market Steer: Destiny Nickel, Malcolm
Champion Rate of Gain Market Heifer: Brysen Goracke, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Rate of Gain Market Heifer: Cecilia Sterns, Raymond
Champion Overall Cow/Calf Pair: Skylar Lienemann, Princeton

DAIRY CATTLE
Overall Champion Showmanship: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Champion Senior Showmanship: Yahsmin Gorji, Denton
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Champion Junior Showmanship: Isabella Hytrek, Lincoln
Senior Champion Holstein Heifer: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Senior Reserve Champion Holstein Heifer: Yahsmin Gorji, Denton
Junior Champion Holstein Heifer: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Junior Reserve Champion Holstein Heifer: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Senior Champion Cross Breed Heifer: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Junior Champion Cross Breed Heifer: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Junior Champion Jersey Heifer: Catherine Hytrek, Cortland
Junior Reserve Champion Jersey Heifer: Isabelle Hytrek, Cortland
Junior Champion Milking Shorthorn Heifer: Benjamin Meyer, Lincoln
Junior Reserve Champion Milking Shorthorn Heifer: Benjamin Meyer, Lincoln

BUCKET CALF
Champion Bucket Calf Junior Division: Megan Lange, Raymond
Reserve Champion Bucket Calf Junior Division: Heather Lange, Raymond
Champion Bucket Calf Intermediate Division: Cassie Meyer, Hallam
Reserve Champion Bucket Calf Intermediate Division: Kaleb Sorge, Lincoln

SHEEP
Grand Champion Market Lamb: Madalyn Scott, Greenwood
Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Champion Exhibitor Bred & Owned Market Lamb: Trevor Spath, Eagle
Reserve Champion Exhibitor Bred & Owned Market Lamb: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Supreme Champion Breeding Ewe: Riley Scott, Greenwood
Champion Senior Showmanship: Allison Docter, Firth
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Cole Cooper, Elmwood
Champion Junior Showmanship: Kila Jordon, Eagle

SWINE
Champion Overall Market Swine: Jaclyn Heinrich, Hickman
Reserve Champion Overall Market Swine: Jordan Nielsen, Lincoln
Champion Senior Showmanship: Madalyn Scott, Greenwood
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Kylie Gana, Martell
Champion Junior Showmanship: Brett Heinrich, Hickman
Champion Breeding Gilt: Judson Tietjen, Waverly
Reserve Champion Breeding Gilt: Trevor Spath, Eagle
Champion Pen of Three: Drew Doak, Malcolm
Reserve Champion Pen of Three: Nicolette Larsen, Waverly

DAIRY GOAT
Champion Senior Showmanship: Sheridan Swotek, Lincoln
Champion Junior Showmanship: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Champion Overall Alpine Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Reserve Champion Overall Alpine Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Champion Overall Nigerian Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Reserve Champion Overall Nigerian Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Champion Overall Nubian Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Reserve Champion Overall Nubian Goat: Genevieve Moyer, Lincoln
Champion Toggenburg Goat: Corianna Kubicek, Ceresco
Champion Overall Pygmy Goat: Genevieve Moyer, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Overall Pygmy Goat: Katherine Moyer, Lincoln
Champion Senior Pygmy Goat Showmanship: Genevieve Moyer, Lincoln
Champion Junior Pygmy Goat Showmanship: Katherine Moyer, Lincoln

MEAT GOAT
Grand Champion Meat Goat: Lilian Bogle, Waverly
Reserve Champion Meat Goat: Lilian Bogle, Waverly
Champion Meat Goat Showmanship: Kylee Plager, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Meat Goat Showmanship: Lilian Bogle, Waverly
Champion Junior Showmanship : Jayden Hamel, Lincoln

LLAMA/ALPACA
Champion Senior Showmanship: Alyssa Jensen, Lincoln
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Olivia Waters, Lincoln

POULTRY
Best of 4-H Poultry Show: Evan Merrell, Lincoln
Champion Senior Showmanship: Stella Uiterwaal, Lincoln
Champion Junior Showmanship: Linara Carlson, Lincoln
Champion Large Fowl: Evan Merrell, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Large Fowl: Judson Tietjen, Waverly
Champion Water Fowl: Kristen Benes, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Water Fowl: Izac Martin, Firth
Champion Senior Judging Contest: Abigail Babcock, Waverly
Champion Junior Judging Contest: Eliana Babcock, Waverly
Champion Senior Breed Identification Contest: Christine Cooper, Waverly
Champion Junior Breed Identification Contest: Zachary Pittman, Martell
Champion Bantam : Sophia Bonifant, Palmyra
Reserve Champion Bantam : Sophia Bonifant, Palmyra
Champion Guinea Fowl : Kristen Benes, Lincoln
Reserve Champion Guinea Fowl : Kristen Benes, Lincoln
Champion Overall Poultry Pet Class: Judson Tietjen, Waverly
Reserve Champion Overall Poultry Pet Class: Linara Carlson, Lincoln

RABBIT
All-Around Showman Award Champion: Alyssa Zimmer, Lincoln
All-Around Showman Award Reserve Champion: Emily Harms, Martell
Best 4 Class: Abagail Scott, Friend
Best 4 Class Reserve: Ian Maahs, Palmyra
Best 6 Class: Emma Sondgeroth, Lincoln
Best 6 Class Reserve: Rhianna Metcalf, Lincoln
Champion Senior Showmanship: Austin Hurt, Lincoln
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Bailee Gunnerson, Lincoln
Champion Junior Showmanship: Luke Harms, Martell
Judging Contest - Senior: Austin Hurt, Lincoln
Judging Contest - Intermediate: Alyssa Zimmer, Lincoln
Judging Contest - Junior: Ayla VanAsperen, Crete
Breed Identification Contest: Joli Brown, Waverly

DOG
Champion Trophy Showmanship: Ivy Dearmont, Hickman
Champion Intermediate Showmanship: Bethany Wachter, Lincoln
Champion Beginning Junior Showmanship: Maleah Jamison, Lincoln
Pre-beginning Agility A - Level 1 Champion: Emely Troy, Lincoln
Pre-beginning Agility B - Level 1 Champion: Bethany Wachter, Lincoln
Beginning Agility A - Level 2 Champion: Jacob Chipps, Roca
Intermediate Agility - Level 3 Champion: Spencer Peters, Hickman
Intermediate Agility - Level 4 Champion: Ivy Dearmont, Hickman
Obedience Brace Team Champion: Spencer Peters, Hickman

CAT
Best in Show: Emma Whaley, Lincoln
Most Expressive Eyes: Kylee Plager, Lincoln
Most Catitude: Sheridan Swotek, Lincoln

HOUSEHOLD PETS
Champion Mammal: Abigail Babcock, Waverly
Champion Bird: Jay Stander, Waverly
Champion Fish, Reptiles/Amphibians: Maleah Jamison, Lincoln

4-H & FFA ANIMAL RESULTS

Updated 8/8/2014 12:24:17 PM

Beef

G010919 Beef Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Brysen Goracke (Lincoln - Independent)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Independent)
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Independent)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star)
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Bryson Haecker (Martell - Lone Star)
Ricky Nickel (Malcolm - Independent)
Garrett Tachovsky (Crete - Lone Star)
Cordell Vrbka (Malcolm - Independent)
G010929 Beef Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Skylar Lienemann (Princeton - Lone Star) - CH
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Independent)
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Lauren Robertson (Roca - Independent)
Lauren Robertson (Roca - Independent)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kalob Worm (Martell - Lone Star)
G010939 Beef Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Taylon Lienemann (Princeton - Lone Star) - CH
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Peyton Goracke (Lincoln - Independent)
Sydni Lienemann (Princeton - Lone Star)
Brandon Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Ben Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Rachel Johnson (Raymond - Independent)
Codie Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Destiny Nickel (Malcolm - Independent)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Anna Wilkens (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G012010 Angus Yearlings Jan/Feb
Purple
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Rachel Johnson (Raymond - Independent)
Blue
Codie Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G012020 Angus Yearlings Mar/Apr
Purple
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Taylon Lienemann (Princeton - Lone Star)
Blue
Anna Wilkens (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G012030 Angus Yearlings May/June
Purple
Justine Nelson (Lincoln - Lone Star)
G012060 Angus Heifers Nov/Dec
Purple
Riley Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Blue
Codie Kraus (Martell - Lone Star)
Kalob Worm (Martell - Lone Star)
G012070 Angus Heifers Jan/Feb 2013
Purple
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star) - RC
Justine Nelson (Lincoln - Lone Star)
Blue
Justine Nelson (Lincoln - Lone Star)
Anna Wilkens (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G012080 Angus Heifers Mar/Apr 2013
Purple
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
G019020 Maine Anjou Yearlings Mar/Apr
Purple
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
G017920 Polled Hereford Yearling Mar/Apr
Purple
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent) - CH
G021010 Shorthorn Yearlings Jan/Feb
Purple
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
G918920 All Other Breeds - Yearling Mar/Apr
Purple
Lauren Robertson (Roca - Independent) - CH
G015020 British Commercial Mar/Apr
Purple
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star) - CH
Blue
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star) - RC
Red
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
G015030 British Commercial May/Jun
Blue
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G015920 Exotic Commercial Mar/Apr
Purple
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
G015930 Exotic Commercial May/Jun
Blue
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G015940 Exotic Commercial Jul/Aug
Purple
Rachel Johnson (Raymond - Independent) - RC
G010910 British Feeder - Steer
Purple
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
G010911 British Feeder - Bull
Purple
Bryson Haecker (Martell - Lone Star) - CH
Garrett Tachovsky (Crete - Lone Star) - CH
Blue
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Independent)
G010912 British Feeder - Heifer
Purple
Peyton Goracke (Lincoln - Independent) - CH
Madysen Cox (Bennet - Independent) - RC
Brysen Goracke (Lincoln - Independent)
Bryson Haecker (Martell - Lone Star)
Red
Christian Snyder (Greenwood - Waverly FFA)
G010914 Exotic Feeder - Steer
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Peyton Goracke (Lincoln - Independent) - RC
Peyton Goracke (Lincoln - Independent)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Brysen Goracke (Lincoln - Independent)
Brysen Goracke (Lincoln - Independent)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
G010916 Exotic Feeder - Heifer
Purple
Peyton Goracke (Lincoln - Independent) - CH
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Bayne Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Renae Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Brysen Goracke (Lincoln - Independent)
G012910 Cow-Calf - 2 Year Old
Purple
Skylar Lienemann (Princeton - Lone Star) - CH
G012912 Cow-Calf - Aged
Purple
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star) - CH
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
G011010 Market Beef Steer
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Brandon Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Peyton Goracke (Lincoln - Independent)
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Sydni Lienemann (Princeton - Lone Star)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Independent)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Ben Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Independent)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Destiny Nickel (Malcolm - Independent)
Ricky Nickel (Malcolm - Independent)
Cordell Vrbka (Malcolm - Independent)
G011050 Market Heifer
Purple
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Brysen Goracke (Lincoln - Independent)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Independent)
Blue
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G011910 Market Performance
Purple
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA) - CH
Destiny Nickel (Malcolm - Independent) - RC
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Brysen Goracke (Lincoln - Independent)
Peyton Goracke (Lincoln - Independent)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Sydni Lienemann (Princeton - Lone Star)
Ricky Nickel (Malcolm - Independent)
Jared Nielsen (Walton - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Cecilia Sterns (Raymond - Independent)
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Ben Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Brandon Sieck (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Skylar Sterns (Raymond - Independent)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Cordell Vrbka (Malcolm - Independent)
G011920 Club or Charter Group
Purple
Club: Lone Star ( - Lone Star)
Blue
Ricky Nickel (Malcolm - Independent)
Cordell Vrbka (Malcolm - Independent)
G011930 Lancaster Born and Raised Market
Purple
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Sydni Lienemann (Princeton - Lone Star) - RC
G010940 Lancaster Born and Raised Breeding
Purple
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - Lone Star) - CH
Justine Nelson (Lincoln - Lone Star) - RC

Bucket Calf

G040900 Current Year Bucket Calf - Junior
Purple
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent) - CH
Heather Lange (Raymond - Independent) - RC
Nikolas Barger (Lincoln - Jazzy Jets)
Elijah Delhay (Eagle - Independent)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Hannah Nyhoff (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Carter Ibsen (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
Kaelin Kuebler (Roca - Happy Go Lucky)
G040901 Current Year Bucket Calf - Intermediate
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
Kaleb Sorge (Eagle - Independent) - RC
Blue
Franklin Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)

Cat

G690919 Showmanship - Junior
Blue
Cadynce Richmond (Lincoln - Independent) - CH
Erin Tichota (Hickman - Independent) - RC
White
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G690929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Samantha Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - RC
Blue
Grace Felder (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride)
G690939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - RC
G690030 Short Hair
Purple
Erin Tichota (Hickman - Independent) - CH
Samantha Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals) - RC
Grace Felder (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Independent)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Cadynce Richmond (Lincoln - Independent)
White
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G690020 Long Hair
Purple
Emma Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride) - CH
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
G690900 Educational Poster and/or Display
Purple
Samantha Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Grace Felder (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G690905 Record Book Keeping
Purple
Cadynce Richmond (Lincoln - Independent)
Erin Tichota (Hickman - Independent)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G690911 Quiz Bowl - 8 to 11 years old
Purple
Samantha Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Blue
Emma Whaley (Bennet - Hunters Pride)
Red
Olivia Hinrichs (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Cadynce Richmond (Lincoln - Independent)
G690921 Quiz Bowl - 12 years and older
Purple
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Mariana Tines (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)

Dairy Cattle

G040910 Dairy Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
Benjamin Meyer (Lincoln - Independent)
G040911 Dairy Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
G040912 Dairy Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Yahsmin Gorji (Denton - Independent) - CH
G944010 Holstein - Spring Heifer Calf- Mar/Apr
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G944060 Holstein - Winter Yearling Heifer- Dec/Feb
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - RC
G944092 Holstein - 2 Year Old
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G944094 Holstein - 4 Year Old
Purple
Yahsmin Gorji (Denton - Independent) - RC
G945010 Jersey - Spring Heifer Calf - Mar/Apr
Purple
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - RC
G945020 Jersey - Winter Heifer Calf- Dec/Feb
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
G945050 Jersey - Spring Yearling Heifer - Mar/May
Purple
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
G946010 Milking Shorthorn -Spring Heifer Calf - Mar/Apr
Purple
Benjamin Meyer (Lincoln - Independent)
G946030 Milking Shorthorn - Fall Heifer Calf- Sept/Nov
Purple
Benjamin Meyer (Lincoln - Independent) - RC
G946050 Milking Shorthorn - Spring Yearling Heifer- Mar/May
Purple
Benjamin Meyer (Lincoln - Independent) - CH
G947020 Cross Breed - Winter Heifer Calf- Dec/Feb
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G947092 Cross Breed - 2 Year Old
Purple
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy) - CH
G040921 Club or Chapter Group - Dairy
Purple
Yahsmin Gorji (Denton - Independent)
Catherine Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Isabella Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Benjamin Meyer (Lincoln - Independent)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)

Dairy Goat

G051040 Alpine 1-2 Years Non-Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Independent) - RC
G051060 Alpine Over 2 Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Independent) - CH
G951020 Nigerian Dwarf 4-6 Months
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Independent) - RC
G951060 Nigerian Dwarf Over Two Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Independent) - CH
G951090 Nigerian Dwarf Mother & Daughter
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Independent)
G053040 Nubian 1-2 Years Non-milking
Purple
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Genevieve Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
G053060 Nubian Over 2 Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Independent) - CH
G057060 Toggenburg Over 2 Years Milking
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Independent) - CH
G050910 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H) - CH
David Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H) - RC
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Independent)
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Blue
Elisabeth Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G050930 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H) - CH
Genevieve Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
G050950 Pet Class
Purple
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H) - CH
John Boesen (Malcolm - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H) - RC
Jonathan Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Heather Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Go Go Goat Getters 4-H)
G950919 Pygmy Goat Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Genevieve Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Katherine Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Blue
Franklin Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Elisabeth Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G950930 Pygmy Doe Kids
Purple
Genevieve Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
G950934 Pygmy Aged Does
Purple
Katherine Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Genevieve Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Elisabeth Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G950936 Pygmy Mother & Daughter
Purple
Genevieve Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
G960950 All Best Dressed Kids
Purple
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers) - CH
G950960 Non-perishable Item
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Independent)
G950966 Poster
Purple
Corianna Kubicek (Ceresco - Independent)

Dog

G701010 Obedience - Beginning A
Red
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
White
Greta Felder (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Torin Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G701020 Obedience - Beginning B
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Red
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
White
Jacob Chipps (Roca - South Prairie Wranglers)
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Kalea Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G701030 Obedience - Novice
Red
Sidney Schlesiger (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
White
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
G701040 Obedience - Graduate Novice
Red
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Spencer Peters (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G700964 Brace Team
Purple
Spencer Peters (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Spencer Peters (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G700010 Beginning Junior Showmanship (10)
Purple
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700020 Intermediate Showmanship (11-13)
Purple
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Greta Felder (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
Sidney Schlesiger (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Jacob Chipps (Roca - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kalea Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Torin Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G700030 Senior Showmanship (14-18)
Red
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G700040 Trophy Showmanship
Purple
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Blue
Spencer Peters (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G700968 Groom and Care - Pet
Purple
Ella Hendricksen (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Hailee Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
G700970 Costume 1 - Dog(s) Only
Purple
Kalea Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Sophia Martinez (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
G700972 Costume 2 - Dog(s) and Exhbitor
Purple
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
G700973 Creative Kennel
Purple
Sidney Schlesiger (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
G710910 Pre-beginning Agility A - Level 1
Purple
Emely Troy (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Blue
Hailee Lynn (Malcolm - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Red
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
White
Sophia Martinez (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G710912 Pre-beginning Agility B - Level 1
Purple
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Blue
Peggy DeLancey (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Red
Katherine Moyer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G710920 Beginning Agility A - Level 2
Purple
Jacob Chipps (Roca - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Blue
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - RC
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kalea Harwood (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
White
Sidney Schlesiger (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G710928 Intermediate Agility - Level 3
Purple
Spencer Peters (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Spencer Peters (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Blue
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
G710930 Intermediate Agility - Level 4
Purple
Ivy Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Red
Cassie Meyer (Hallam - Rokeby Dairy)
G700980 Dog Homemade Care Item
Purple
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
G700981 Dog Homemade Fabric Item
Red
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
G700982 Dog Homemade Food or Training Item
Purple
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ella Guerra (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G700983 Dog Homemade or Decorated Collar or Leash
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
G700986 Dog Poster
Purple
Katie Borcherding (Lincoln - Independent)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)

Household Pets

G100912 Hamster Display
Blue
Carmen Curtis (Lincoln - Independent)
G100914 Cavy (Guinea Pig) Display
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - CH
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent) - RC
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Zephyr Rose-McNeelee (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Blue
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Lydia Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Mandy Duffy (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
G100916 Other Mammal Display
Purple
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
Lauren Shafer (Malcolm - Shamtastic Clovers) - RC
Blue
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Independent)
G100918 Tropical Fish Display
Purple
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures) - RC
G100920 Reptile/Amphibian Display
Purple
Maleah Jamison (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club) - CH
G100924 Caged Bird Display
Purple
Jay Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers) - CH
Red
Mindy Bartels (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
G100922 Educational Poster or Display
Purple
Caitlyn Barry (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Kaianna Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Zander Hraban (Lincoln - Independent)
Emma Timmer (Lincoln - All American Kids)
Bethany Wachter (Lincoln - Paws & Pals 4H Club)
Red
Carmen Curtis (Lincoln - Independent)
Zephyr Rose-McNeelee (Lincoln - Pet Pals)
Jay Stander (Waverly - Fusion 4Hers)

Llama/Alpaca

G939910 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Sophia Frank (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
Dalton Adams (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939911 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Olivia Waters (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - RC
Blue
Katherine Cooper (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Elijah Frank (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jenna Troutman (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939912 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club) - CH
G939920 Obstacle Course - Llama - Junior
Purple
Dalton Adams (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Sophia Frank (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939921 Obstacle Course - Llama - Intermediate
Purple
Elijah Frank (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Olivia Waters (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Katherine Cooper (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jenna Troutman (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939922 Obstacle Course - Llama - Senior
Purple
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939940 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Llama - Junior
Purple
Dalton Adams (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Sophia Frank (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939941 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Llama - Intermediate
Purple
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jenna Troutman (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Olivia Waters (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Blue
Katherine Cooper (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Elijah Frank (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G939942 Pack Class Obstacle Course - Llama - Senior
Purple
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939960 Quiz Bowl - Llama/Alpaca - Junior
Purple
Dalton Adams (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Sophia Frank (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jayden Hamel (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939961 Quiz Bowl - Llama/Alpaca - Intermediate
Purple
Katherine Cooper (Waverly - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Elijah Frank (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Kayla Johnson (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Jenna Troutman (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
Olivia Waters (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)
G939962 Quiz Bowl - Llama/Alpaca - Senior
Purple
Alyssa Jensen (Lincoln - Star City Llamas/Alpaca 4H Club)

Meat Goat

G058911 Meat Goat - Class 1
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G058912 Meat Goat - Class 2
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Blue
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Red
Grace Pelan (Lincoln - Independent)
G058913 Meat Goat - Class 3
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
G058930 Breeding Doe Kid
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA) - RC
Blue
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Red
Merrick Pelan (Lincoln - Independent)
G058902 Meat Goat Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Blue
Grace Pelan (Lincoln - Independent)
Merrick Pelan (Lincoln - Independent)
G058903 Meat Goat Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Blue
Dani Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Liz Schreiber (Eagle - Waverly FFA)

Poultry

G070910 Poultry Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - CH
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - RC
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Evan Merrell (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Dylan Perkins (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - The Egg Basket)
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Carli Sorge (Eagle - Independent)
G070930 Poultry Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent) - RC
Jacob Garrison (Malcolm - Independent)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Red
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Leah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures)
G070914 American
Purple
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Gianna LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
Dylan Perkins (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Taylor Stephens (Davey - Independent)
Taylor Stephens (Davey - Independent)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Caitlin Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Independent)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Independent)
Isaac Haeffner (Lincoln - Independent)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Independent)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Dylan Perkins (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G070920 Asiatic
Purple
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
James Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
James Hytrek (Cortland - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Taylor Stephens (Davey - Independent)
G070916 English
Purple
Evan Merrell (Lincoln - The Egg Basket) - CH
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Evan Merrell (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Evan Merrell (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Evan Merrell (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Evan Merrell (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Caitlin Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caitlin Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
David LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Independent)
Isaac Haeffner (Lincoln - Independent)
Isaac Haeffner (Lincoln - Independent)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Independent)
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
Dylan Perkins (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G070918 Mediterranean
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - CH
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Isaac Haeffner (Lincoln - Independent)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Independent)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Adam Haeffner (Lincoln - Independent)
Rachel Haeffner (Lincoln - Independent)
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G070919 Continental
Purple
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Blue
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Taylor Stephens (Davey - Independent)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G070922 All Other Breeds - Large Fowl
Purple
Taylor Stephens (Davey - Independent) - CH
Blue
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - RC
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Evan Merrell (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Evan Merrell (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Dylan Perkins (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Red
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G070010 Trio - Purebred
Blue
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Evan Merrell (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Red
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
G070911 Pen of Hybrid Laying Hens
Red
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
G070912 Pen of Purebred Production Hens
Purple
Evan Merrell (Lincoln - The Egg Basket) - CH
Taylor Stephens (Davey - Independent) - RC
Blue
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
G070913 Pen of Production Class Hens
Purple
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
G070925 Game Bantam
Purple
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G070003 Single Comb Clean Legged-Bantam
Blue
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Caitlin Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G070924 Rose Comb Clean Legged-Bantam
Purple
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Red
Christine Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G070926 Any Other Comb Clean Legged - Bantam
Blue
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Red
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
G070928 Feather Legged - Bantam
Purple
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Jacob Garrison (Malcolm - Independent) - RC
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Sarah Dilley (Lincoln - Independent)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Jacob Garrison (Malcolm - Independent)
Jacob Garrison (Malcolm - Independent)
Jacob Garrison (Malcolm - Independent)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Carli Sorge (Eagle - Independent)
Carli Sorge (Eagle - Independent)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Caitlin Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caitlin Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caitlin Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Caitlin Davis (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
Katelyn Erdkamp (Lincoln - Buckles and Bling)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Jacob Garrison (Malcolm - Independent)
Jacob Garrison (Malcolm - Independent)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - Amazing Treasures)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Hannah Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Carli Sorge (Eagle - Independent)
Carli Sorge (Eagle - Independent)
Carli Sorge (Eagle - Independent)
Carli Sorge (Eagle - Independent)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G070929 Trio - Bantam
Red
Christine Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
G070932 Pet Class- 8 to 11 Years Old
Purple
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket) - RC
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Charly Kasten (Greenwood - Amazing Treasures)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Daniel Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G070934 Pet Class- 12 to 18 Years Old
Purple
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Leah Vorderstrasse (Bennet - Amazing Treasures)
G070004 Heavy -Ducks
Purple
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Blue
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent) - RC
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Moriah Benes (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Moriah Benes (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
G070936 Ducks - Medium
Red
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
G070938 Ducks - Light
Purple
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Blue
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
G070006 Heavy - Geese
Purple
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
G070007 Turkeys - Young Tom
Purple
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Blue
Kaitlyn Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers) - RC
Red
Jake Aberg (Denton - 4-H Explorers)
G070947 Turkeys - Old Hen
Red
Sierra Wilson (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
G070950 Guinea - Old
Purple
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - CH
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - RC
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Kristen Benes (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
B127965 Poultry Judging - Senior
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - CH
Blue
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Red
Christine Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling)
B127960 Poultry Judging - Junior
Purple
Eliana Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers) - CH
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Anthony Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Izac Martin (Firth - Independent)
White
Moriah Benes (Lincoln - The Biscuits)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Annalise Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Adam Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Dylan Perkins (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Trinity Vinton (Lincoln - Star City Cornhuskers)
G070965 Poultry Breed ID Contest - Senior
Purple
Christine Cooper (Waverly - Buckles and Bling) - CH
Carol Nabity (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - RC
Blue
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
G070960 Poultry Breed ID Contest - Junior
Blue
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket) - CH
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Linara Carlson (Eagle - The Egg Basket)
John Paul LaPlante (Greenwood - Star City Cornhuskers)
Red
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Evan Merrell (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
Jackson Reiter (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G070956 Poster
Purple
Abigail Babcock (Waverly - The Egg Basket)
Samuel Babcock (Waverly - Shamtastic Clovers)
Lilian Bogle (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Zachary Pittman (Martell - The Egg Basket)
Blue
Jenna Kramer (Lincoln - The Egg Basket)
G070958 Homemade Nest Boxes
Purple
Celeste Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Independent)

Rabbit

G080950 Breed ID Contest - Junior
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kennedy Bellin (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Tess Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Carley Rubenking (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
G080951 Breed ID Contest - Intermediate
Purple
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Hannah Bash (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Eli Carney (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
G080952 Breed ID Contest - Senior
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street) - RC
Blue
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G080911 Quiz Bowl - Junior
Purple
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Kennedy Bellin (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Carley Rubenking (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Tess Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
G080921 Quiz Bowl - Intermediate
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Hannah Bash (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Eli Carney (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent)
G080931 Quiz Bowl - Senior
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street) - RC
Blue
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
B127930 Rabbit Judging - Junior Division
Purple
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Carley Rubenking (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Jayden Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
B127932 Rabbit Judging - Intermediate
Purple
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Blue
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Eli Carney (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Hannah Bash (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
B127934 Rabbit Judging - Senior
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street) - RC
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
G080914 Breeder's Choice - Senior
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Red
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
G080915 Pet Class - 8 to 11 Fur - Colored
Purple
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Blue
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers) - RC
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
G080916 Pet Class - 8 to 11 Fur - White
Purple
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
G080912 Pet Class - 12 to 18 Year Olds
Purple
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street) - CH
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Blue
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Red
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G080917 Pet Class - 12 to 18 Fur - Colored
Blue
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Red
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
G982011 American Fuzzy Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Hannah Bash (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Carley Rubenking (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Hannah Bash (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Hannah Bash (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982012 American Fuzzy Lop-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G982013 American Fuzzy Lop-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Hannah Bash (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - CH
Hannah Bash (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Tess Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982014 American Fuzzy Lop-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Blue
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Tess Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982043 Britannia Petite-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982051 Dutch-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982052 Dutch-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982053 Dutch-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G982054 Dutch-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982063 Dwarf Hotot-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
G982081 English Spot-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982083 English Spot-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Blue
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
G982091 Florida White-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982092 Florida White-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Eli Carney (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982093 Florida White-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Eli Carney (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982094 Florida White-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Eli Carney (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982111 Harlequin-- Buck Senior over 6 months
Purple
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982112 Harlequin-- Buck Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
G982113 Harlequin-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982114 Harlequin-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us) - RC
G982121 Havana-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982122 Havana-- Buck-Junior 3- 6 months
Purple
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982123 Havana-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Red
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982124 Havana-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982133 Himalayan-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
G982141 Holland Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Andrew Sondgeroth (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Hannah Bash (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982142 Holland Lop-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982143 Holland Lop-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Hannah Bash (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Lora Wilkens (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G982144 Holland Lop-- Doe- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Josh Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982151 Jersey Wooly-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us) - CH
G982154 Jersey Wooly-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Blue
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
G982171 Lionhead-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Red
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
G982173 Lionhead-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Abby Carey (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
G982174 Lionhead-- Doe-Junior 3- 6 months
Purple
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
G982181 Mini Lop-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Red
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
G982191 Mini Rex-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
G982192 Mini Rex--Buck- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Red
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982193 Mini Rex--Doe- Senior over 6 months
Purple
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982194 Mini Rex-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982202 Mini Satin-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Blue
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
G982203 Mini Satin-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Eli Carney (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982211 Netherland Dwarf-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Kennedy Bellin (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982212 Netherland Dwarf-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982213 Netherland Dwarf-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Sondgeroth (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G982221 Polish-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982223 Polish-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Lora Wilkens (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982224 Polish-- Doe- Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
G982231 Rex-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent)
G982232 Rex-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Blue
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Red
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
G982234 Rex-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Heather Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Red
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
G982283 Standard Chinchilla-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride) - CH
G982291 Tan-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
G982294 Tan-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
G982301 Thrianta-- Buck-Senior over 6 months
Blue
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G982303 Thrianta-- Doe-Senior over 6 months
Purple
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us) - RC
G982304 Thrianta-Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us) - CH
G983561 Champagne D Argent-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Blue
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G983564 Champagne D Argent-- Doe-Senior over 8 months
Blue
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
G983611 Flemish Giant-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - RC
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
G983612 Flemish Giant-- Buck-Intermediate 6-8 months
Red
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
G983614 Flemish Giant-- Doe-Senior over 8 months
Blue
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
G983615 Flemish Giant-- Doe-Intermediate 6-8 months
Purple
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust) - CH
G983616 Flemish Giant-- Doe-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
G983621 French Lop-- Buck-Senior over 8 months
Purple
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
G983623 French Lop-- Buck-Junior 3-6 months
Purple
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
G084910 Normal - Colored
Purple
Hannah Bash (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Abby Carey (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie Wranglers)
Lora Wilkens (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Andrew Sondgeroth (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Kennedy Bellin (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
G084920 Normal - White
Purple
Eli Carney (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Sondgeroth (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
G084922 Satin - White
Purple
Eli Carney (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Blue
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
G084914 Rex - Colored
Purple
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Emmi Dearmont (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Justin Harper (Walton - Amazing Treasures)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent)
Red
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
G084916 Wool - Colored
Purple
Hannah Bash (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Carley Rubenking (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Red
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
G080919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers) - CH
Harper Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers) - RC
Carley Rubenking (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Blue
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Tess Lawson (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Kennedy Bellin (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
G080929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures) - RC
Kayla Blake (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kyle Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Lora Wilkens (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
G080939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us) - CH
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street) - RC
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Red
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
G085910 Best Matched Pair
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Luke Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G085930 Tricks
Purple
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G085914 Costume 1 - Rabbits Only
Purple
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Meredith Carney (Walton - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Aniessa Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
McKenna Lauenroth (Crete - Lone Star)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Kayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Sam Schuster (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Andrew Sondgeroth (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G085916 Costume 2 - Rabbit & Exhibitor
Purple
Elaina Ferguson (Lincoln - Amazing Treasures)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
David Swotek (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
G085912 Pee Wee Class
Purple
Tayden Bell (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Austin Hurt (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Terra Nun (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Abagail Scott (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Andrew Sondgeroth (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Emma Sondgeroth (Lincoln - Denim N Dust)
Alexzandra Tremblay (Friend - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
G080900 Homemade Carrying Pen
Blue
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
G080902 Homemade Nest Box
Purple
Ian Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Kaden Maahs (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Corby Vrbka (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Red
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
G080906 Poster
Purple
Morgan Bodfield (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Sophia Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Joli Brown (Waverly - Amazing Treasures)
Emily Harms (Martell - South Prairie Wranglers)
Noah Huber (Unadilla - South Prairie Wranglers)
Rhianna Metcalf (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Jocelyn Petersen (Bennet - Rabbits R Us)
Carter Smith (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Stella Uiterwaal (Lincoln - Hunters Pride)
Blue
Christopher Bonifant (Palmyra - Rabbits R Us)
Celia Faith (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Bailee Gunnerson (Lincoln - Rabbits R Us)
Skylar Melbye (Lincoln - Family Street)
Nicolas Seuferer (Hickman - South Prairie Wranglers)
Abby Stephens (Davey - Independent)
Ayla VanAsperen (Crete - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Ceaira Brandt (Lincoln - Family Street)
Jayden Nyhoff (Martell - Family Street)
G080908 Miscellaneous Educational Exhibit
Purple
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Alyssa Zimmer (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)

Sheep

G030919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Kila Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights) - RC
Blue
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G030929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Kieran Burkey (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Blue
Kelsey Burkey (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Elise Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
Dodie Melcher (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Independent)
G030939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Allison Docter (Firth - Independent) - CH
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
Sarah Schelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Madalyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Shelby Blake (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Sophia Lentfer (Firth - Norris FFA)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
G032100 Hampshire Breeding Ewe - Lamb
Purple
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
G032060 Other Breeds Ewe - Lambs
Purple
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - CH
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers) - RC
Blue
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Anastacia Paitz (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G032020 Commercial Breed - Lamb 1
Purple
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Blue
Kieran Burkey (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Dodie Melcher (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
G032021 Commercial Breed - Lamb 2
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Sarah Schelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Kelsey Burkey (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Kila Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
G032950 Commerical Breed Ewe - Aged
Purple
Shelby Blake (Waverly - Waverly FFA) - CH
Sarah Schelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA) - RC
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
G031021 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 1
Purple
Allison Docter (Firth - Independent)
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
G031022 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 2
Purple
Kila Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Shelby Blake (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
G031023 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 3
Purple
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust) - CH
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - 4-H Explorers)
Blue
Sophia Lentfer (Firth - Norris FFA)
Red
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
G031024 Market Sheep - Light Weight - Class 4
Purple
Dodie Melcher (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Odyssey Wentz (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
Red
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
G031025 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 1
Purple
Ashtyn Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Madalyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
G031026 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 2
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Blue
Elise Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
Red
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
G031027 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 3
Purple
Kila Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Sarah Schelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
G031028 Market Sheep - Middle Weight - Class 4
Purple
Allison Densberger (Raymond - Denim N Dust)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Sarah Schelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G031029 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 1
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Madalyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Blue
Kelsey Burkey (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Red
Kieran Burkey (Lincoln - South Prairie Wranglers)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
G031030 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 2
Purple
Allison Docter (Firth - Independent)
Sophia Lentfer (Firth - Norris FFA)
Blue
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
G031031 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 3
Purple
Allison Docter (Firth - Independent)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Red
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
G031032 Market Sheep - Heavy Weight - Class 4
Purple
Sarah Schelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Red
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
G031040 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 1
Purple
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
Blue
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
G031041 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 2
Purple
Megan Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Blue
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
G031042 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 3
Purple
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers) - RC
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Blue
Elise Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
Red
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
G031910 Performance Class
Purple
Elise Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
Kila Jordon (Eagle - Jolly Ranchers)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Camden Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Madalyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Red
Cole Cooper (Elmwood - Jolly Ranchers)
G032960 Breeding Pen of Three
Purple
Sarah Schelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
Emma Lanik (Lincoln - Fantastic 4)
Jonah Lanik (Lincoln - Independent)
G031043 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 4
Purple
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA) - CH
Sarah Schelke (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
G031044 Market Sheep Born and Raised Class 5
Purple
Thomas Neal (Lincoln - Joes Clover Knights)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Rachael Lange (Raymond - Independent)
Red
Isabella Chaffin (Waverly - Jolly Ranchers)
Megan Lange (Raymond - Independent)

Swine

G035919 Showmanship - Junior
Purple
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Grant Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Gavin Baum (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Drew Doak (Macolm - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Ruby Molini (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Olivia Schmidt (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Korben Schrotberger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G035929 Showmanship - Intermediate
Purple
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - CH
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Katherine Cooper (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Anton Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035939 Showmanship - Senior
Purple
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent)
Christine Cooper (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
Nicolette Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Madalyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Abigail Tinnean (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G035921 Breeding Gilt
Purple
Taylor Nielsen (Lincoln - Waverly FFA)
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G036911 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine 1
Purple
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Katherine Cooper (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Grant Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Gavin Baum (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036912 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine 2
Purple
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Abigail Tinnean (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Anton Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Korben Schrotberger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036913 Pick-a-Pig Club Market Swine 3
Purple
Christine Cooper (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Ruby Molini (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Schmidt (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
John Sump (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
G036923 Market Swine - Heavy Weight 3
Purple
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Allison Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent)
G036924 Market Swine - Heavy Weight 2
Purple
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Drew Doak (Macolm - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
G036925 Market Swine - Heavy Weight 1
Purple
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Drew Doak (Macolm - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Blue
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent)
G036926 Market Swine - Medium Weight 3
Purple
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent)
Madalyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
G036927 Market Swine - Medium Weight 2
Purple
Drew Doak (Macolm - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
Nicolette Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G036928 Market Swine - Medium Weight 1
Purple
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
Nicolette Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G036930 Market Swine - Light Weight 2
Purple
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky) - RC
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Nicolette Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
G036931 Market Swine - Light Weight 1
Purple
Madalyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers) - CH
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
G036932 Market Swine - Super Light Weight
Blue
Christine Cooper (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Katherine Cooper (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
G036920 Pen of Three
Purple
Drew Doak (Macolm - Salt Valley 4H Club) - CH
Nicolette Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA) - RC
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Abigail Tinnean (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Blue
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
G035003 Swine Carcass
Purple
Amber Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Sabastien Arnold (Lavista - Independent)
Gavin Baum (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Nathan Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Toby Becker (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Drew Doak (Macolm - Salt Valley 4H Club)
Kylie Gana (Martell - Happy Go Lucky)
Brett Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Justin Hennessy ( - Waverly FFA)
Nicolette Larsen (Waverly - Waverly FFA)
Cashel Martin (Firth - Independent)
Connor Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Jordan Nielsen (Lincoln - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Micah Scholl (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Madalyn Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
Trevor Spath (Eagle - Waverly FFA)
Colter Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Caitlyn Walbrecht (Lincoln - Happy Go Lucky)
Blue
Joseph Buresh (Lincoln - Independent)
Thomas Cook (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Katherine Cooper (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Amy Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Jaclyn Heinrich (Hickman - Happy Go Lucky)
Anton Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Grant Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Kylee Plager (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Schmidt (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Sheridan Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Judson Tietjen (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Red
Katherine Cooper (Waverly - Pick A Pig)
Kathryn Egelhoff (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Hannah Hoge (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Olivia Kerrigan (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Ruby Molini (Waverly - Rock Creek Ranchers)
Korben Schrotberger (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Riley Scott (Greenwood - Jolly Ranchers)
John Sump (Lincoln - Independent)
David Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
John Swotek (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Abigail Tinnean (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)
Martha Wilkinson (Lincoln - Pick A Pig)

4-H Contact Information:

University of Nebraska-Lincoln in Lancaster County, 444 Cherrycreek Road, Suite A, Lincoln, NE 68528
Web site: lancaster.unl.edu
| 402-441-7180


University of Nebraska-Lincoln:

Connect, Learn, Share ...Join us! check out all our social media sites here.